De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Keuze van een seizoen :
Italië - 1 Augustus 2020 - 9 Augustus 2020 - Gravel
9 Aug - 19h35 | Fiona Ferro | verslaat | Anett Kontaveit | 6-2 7-5 |
8 Aug - 17h05 | Anett Kontaveit | verslaat | Petra Martic | 6-2 6-4 |
Fiona Ferro | verslaat | Camila Giorgi | 2-6 6-2 7-5 |
7 Aug - 16h05 | Petra Martic | verslaat | Aliaksandra Sasnovich | 7-6 7-6 |
7 Aug - 18h40 | Anett Kontaveit | verslaat | Elisabetta Cocciaretto | 6-1 4-6 6-1 |
7 Aug - 20h50 | Fiona Ferro | verslaat | Sara Errani | 6-4 6-1 |
Camila Giorgi | verslaat | Dayana Yastremska | 4-6 7-6 6-3 |
5 Aug - 16h05 | Fiona Ferro | verslaat | Ekaterina Alexandrova | 7-5 6-2 |
5 Aug - 18h15 | Aliaksandra Sasnovich | verslaat | Jasmine Paolini | 6-0 6-2 |
5 Aug - 19h40 | Sara Errani | verslaat | Kristyna Pliskova | 3-6 6-4 6-3 |
5 Aug - 22h10 | Elisabetta Cocciaretto | verslaat | Donna Vekic | 6-2 6-4 |
6 Aug - 16h05 | Anett Kontaveit | verslaat | Laura Siegemund | 3-6 6-2 6-2 |
6 Aug - 18h40 | Petra Martic | verslaat | Ludmilla Samsonova | 5-7 6-4 6-2 |
6 Aug - 21h30 | Camila Giorgi | verslaat | Kaja Juvan | 3-6 6-2 6-4 |
6 Aug - 23h45 | Dayana Yastremska | verslaat | Océane Dodin | 6-2 6-4 |
3 Aug - 00h10 | Kristyna Pliskova | verslaat | Maria Sakkari | 6-4 6-4 |
3 Aug - 16h10 | Laura Siegemund | verslaat | Irina-Camelia Begu | 6-3 6-4 |
3 Aug - 16h10 | Donna Vekic | verslaat | Arantxa Rus | 6-1 6-2 |
3 Aug - 17h45 | Sara Errani | verslaat | Sorana Cirstea | 7-5 1-6 6-4 |
3 Aug - 18h15 | Elisabetta Cocciaretto | verslaat | Polona Hercog | 7-6 6-3 |
3 Aug - 20h30 | Ekaterina Alexandrova | verslaat | Kristina Mladenovic | 5-7 6-0 6-1 |
3 Aug - 21h15 | Jasmine Paolini | verslaat | Darya Kasatkina | 5-7 6-4 6-4 |
3 Aug - 23h05 | Dayana Yastremska | verslaat | Sara Sorribes Tormo | 6-3 6-4 |
4 Aug - 16h10 | Aliaksandra Sasnovich | verslaat | Elise Mertens | 6-4 6-1 |
4 Aug - 16h10 | Océane Dodin | verslaat | Tamara Zidansek | 2-6 6-4 6-4 |
4 Aug - 16h10 | Kaja Juvan | verslaat | Marketa Vondrousova | 1-6 7-5 6-4 |
4 Aug - 17h55 | Ludmilla Samsonova | verslaat | Kirsten Flipkens | 6-4 6-2 |
4 Aug - 18h50 | Fiona Ferro | verslaat | Nadia Podoroska | 6-2 6-1 |
4 Aug - 18h55 | Petra Martic | verslaat | Alison Van Uytvanck | 6-0 6-3 |
4 Aug - 20h20 | Camila Giorgi | verslaat | Rebecca Peterson | 7-5 6-4 |
4 Aug - 22h15 | Anett Kontaveit | verslaat | Patricia Maria Tig | 6-3 6-3 |
De winnaars van deze ronde zijn gekwalificeerd
3 Aug - 16h05 | Kaja Juvan | verslaat | Martina Trevisan | 7-6 6-1 |
3 Aug - 16h05 | Aliaksandra Sasnovich | verslaat | Lara Arruabarrena-Vecino | 7-5 7-6 |
3 Aug - 18h10 | Nadia Podoroska | verslaat | Océane Dodin | 2-6 6-4 6-3 |
3 Aug - 18h25 | Ludmilla Samsonova | verslaat | Laura Ioana Paar Andrei | 6-2 7-6 |
Martina Trevisan | verslaat | Varvara Gracheva | 6-2 6-0 | |
Kaja Juvan | verslaat | Elena Gabriela Ruse | 2-6 6-1 6-2 | |
2 Aug - 22h05 | Laura Ioana Paar Andrei | verslaat | Aliona Bolsova Zadoinov | 4-6 7-5 6-4 |
Ludmilla Samsonova | verslaat | Marta Kostyuk | 4-6 6-4 6-3 | |
Lara Arruabarrena-Vecino | verslaat | Martina Di Giuseppe | 6-2 6-3 | |
Aliaksandra Sasnovich | verslaat | Tereza Martincova | 6-3 ab. | |
2 Aug - 21h15 | Océane Dodin | verslaat | Yanina Wickmayer | 6-2 1-6 6-1 |
Nadia Podoroska | verslaat | Ysaline Bonaventure | 6-3 5-7 6-3 |
1 Aug - 18h10 | Varvara Gracheva | verslaat | Matilde Paoletti | 6-0 6-1 |
Martina Trevisan | verslaat | Giulia Gatto-Monticone | 6-4 7-6 | |
1 Aug - 22h10 | Elena Gabriela Ruse | verslaat | Dalila Spiteri | 7-5 6-2 |
1 Aug - 21h10 | Kaja Juvan | verslaat | Magdalena Frech | 2-6 6-2 6-4 |
1 Aug - 23h25 | Aliona Bolsova Zadoinov | verslaat | Melania Delai | 6-7 6-3 6-1 |
1 Aug - 23h15 | Laura Ioana Paar Andrei | verslaat | Bibiane Schoofs | 6-2 1-6 6-2 |
1 Aug - 23h10 | Marta Kostyuk | verslaat | Daniela Seguel | 6-1 6-2 |
1 Aug - 20h45 | Ludmilla Samsonova | verslaat | Tereza Mrdeza | 6-3 6-4 |
1 Aug - 19h30 | Lara Arruabarrena-Vecino | verslaat | Greet Minnen | 6-0 2-6 6-1 |
1 Aug - 18h25 | Martina Di Giuseppe | verslaat | Chloé Paquet | 0-6 6-2 6-4 |
Tereza Martincova | verslaat | Leonie Kung | 4-6 6-2 6-1 | |
Aliaksandra Sasnovich | verslaat | Anastasiya Komardina | 7-5 6-2 | |
1 Aug - 20h35 | Océane Dodin | verslaat | Federica Bilardo | 6-3 6-1 |
1 Aug - 17h50 | Yanina Wickmayer | verslaat | Barbara Haas | 0-6 6-2 6-3 |
Nadia Podoroska | verslaat | Réka-Luca Jani | 6-3 6-1 | |
1 Aug - 18h05 | Ysaline Bonaventure | verslaat | Indy De Vroome | 3-6 7-6 6-2 |