De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Keuze van een seizoen :
Groot-Brittannië - Nottingham - 8 Juni 2019 - 16 Juni 2019 - Hardcourt
16 Jun - 16h10 | Caroline Garcia | verslaat | Donna Vekic | 2-6 7-6 7-6 |
15 Jun - 13h05 | Donna Vekic | verslaat | Tatjana Maria | 5-7 6-0 6-0 |
16 Jun - 12h05 | Caroline Garcia | verslaat | Jennifer Brady | 4-6 6-3 6-3 |
14 Jun - 13h40 | Tatjana Maria | verslaat | Ajla Tomljanovic | 6-3 7-6 |
14 Jun - 15h45 | Donna Vekic | verslaat | Kristina Mladenovic | 7-5 6-4 |
14 Jun - 19h50 | Jennifer Brady | verslaat | Maria Sakkari | 7-5 6-3 |
14 Jun - 20h20 | Caroline Garcia | verslaat | Elena Gabriela Ruse | 4-6 7-6 6-1 |
13 Jun - 12h35 | Elena Gabriela Ruse | verslaat | Viktorija Golubic | 7-6 4-6 6-4 |
13 Jun - 12h40 | Ajla Tomljanovic | verslaat | Harriet Dart | 6-7 6-1 6-2 |
13 Jun - 15h00 | Donna Vekic | verslaat | Chloé Paquet | 6-1 6-2 |
13 Jun - 15h10 | Tatjana Maria | verslaat | Bernarda Pera | 5-7 7-6 6-3 |
13 Jun - 16h35 | Caroline Garcia | verslaat | Maia Lumsden | 6-3 6-1 |
13 Jun - 17h40 | Maria Sakkari | verslaat | Ivana Jorovic | 6-2 6-4 |
13 Jun - 18h00 | Jennifer Brady | verslaat | Sara Sorribes Tormo | 6-4 3-6 7-5 |
13 Jun - 19h20 | Kristina Mladenovic | verslaat | Astra Sharma | 6-1 7-5 |
12 Jun - 14h10 | Viktorija Golubic | verslaat | Ludmilla Samsonova | 6-1 6-7 6-3 |
12 Jun - 14h10 | Elena Gabriela Ruse | verslaat | Evgeniya Rodina | 6-3 6-3 |
12 Jun - 14h10 | Donna Vekic | verslaat | Dalila Jakupovic | 6-2 6-7 6-0 |
12 Jun - 15h45 | Chloé Paquet | verslaat | Ankita Raina | 5-7 6-4 6-2 |
12 Jun - 16h15 | Ajla Tomljanovic | verslaat | Danielle Lao | 6-2 6-3 |
12 Jun - 16h35 | Harriet Dart | verslaat | Vera Lapko | 7-6 3-6 6-3 |
12 Jun - 17h35 | Maria Sakkari | verslaat | Heather Watson | 6-4 6-3 |
12 Jun - 17h50 | Bernarda Pera | verslaat | Katie Swan | 7-6 6-1 |
12 Jun - 19h10 | Caroline Garcia | verslaat | Naiktha Bains | 6-1 6-2 |
12 Jun - 19h15 | Tatjana Maria | verslaat | Monica Niculescu | 6-1 3-6 7-6 |
12 Jun - 19h20 | Maia Lumsden | verslaat | Tara Moore | 6-3 7-6 |
12 Jun - 20h20 | Jennifer Brady | verslaat | Shuai Zhang | 7-5 6-3 |
12 Jun - 21h00 | Sara Sorribes Tormo | verslaat | Shelby Rogers | 6-4 5-7 7-6 |
12 Jun - 21h30 | Ivana Jorovic | verslaat | Ellen Perez | 6-3 6-4 |
12 Jun - 22h10 | Astra Sharma | verslaat | Magdalena Rybarikova | 6-1 0-0 ab. |
12 Jun - 23h00 | Kristina Mladenovic | verslaat | Magdalena Frech | 7-5 6-2 |
De winnaars van deze ronde zijn gekwalificeerd
Elena Gabriela Ruse | verslaat | Chloé Paquet | 6-3 6-3 |
Tara Moore | verslaat | Giulia Gatto-Monticone | 5-4 ab. |
Ellen Perez | verslaat | Ankita Raina | 6-1 3-6 6-3 |
Ludmilla Samsonova | verslaat | Valeria Savinykh | 6-4 6-1 |
Magdalena Frech | verslaat | Veronica Cepede Royg | 6-2 6-1 |
Danielle Lao | verslaat | Jessika Ponchet | 4-6 7-6 6-3 |
9 Jun - 11h40 | Tara Moore | verslaat | Tereza Martincova | 6-4 6-2 |
9 Jun - 11h40 | Giulia Gatto-Monticone | verslaat | Shilin Xu | 6-3 6-3 |
9 Jun - 11h40 | Ellen Perez | verslaat | Kimberly Birrell | 6-3 6-3 |
9 Jun - 11h40 | Ankita Raina | verslaat | Kai-Lin Zhang | 6-3 0-0 ab. |
9 Jun - 12h50 | Jessika Ponchet | verslaat | Kaylah McPhee | 6-7 7-6 6-1 |
9 Jun - 13h00 | Ludmilla Samsonova | verslaat | Shuyue Ma | 6-4 6-4 |
9 Jun - 13h05 | Danielle Lao | verslaat | Sarah Beth Grey | 7-6 6-2 |
9 Jun - 13h10 | Valeria Savinykh | verslaat | Freya Christie | 3-6 6-3 6-4 |
9 Jun - 14h25 | Veronica Cepede Royg | verslaat | Caroline Dolehide | 6-4 6-3 |
9 Jun - 15h20 | Chloé Paquet | verslaat | Mariam Bolkvadze | 6-0 7-6 |
9 Jun - 15h25 | Magdalena Frech | verslaat | Eden Silva | 6-4 6-2 |
9 Jun - 15h30 | Elena Gabriela Ruse | verslaat | Jana Cepelova | 6-4 7-6 |