De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Keuze van een seizoen :
Groot-Brittannië - 26 Juni 2023 - 16 Juli 2023 - Gras
Carlos Alcaraz Garfia | verslaat | Novak Djokovic | 1-6 7-6 6-1 3-6 6-4 |
14 Jul - 14h40 | Novak Djokovic | verslaat | Jannik Sinner | 6-3 6-4 7-6 |
14 Jul - 17h55 | Carlos Alcaraz Garfia | verslaat | Daniil Medvedev | 6-3 6-3 6-3 |
Carlos Alcaraz Garfia | verslaat | Holger Vitus Nodskov Rune | 7-6 6-4 6-4 | |
Daniil Medvedev | verslaat | Christopher Eubanks | 6-4 1-6 4-6 7-6 6-1 | |
11 Jul - 16h00 | Jannik Sinner | verslaat | Roman Safiullin | 6-4 3-6 6-2 6-2 |
11 Jul - 16h00 | Novak Djokovic | verslaat | Andrey Rublev | 4-6 6-1 6-4 6-3 |
10 Jul - 18h50 | Carlos Alcaraz Garfia | verslaat | Matteo Berrettini | 3-6 6-3 6-3 6-3 |
10 Jul - 17h55 | Holger Vitus Nodskov Rune | verslaat | Grigor Dimitrov | 3-6 7-6 7-6 6-3 |
10 Jul - 14h10 | Daniil Medvedev | verslaat | Jiri Lehecka | 6-4 6-2 0-0 ab. |
10 Jul - 14h30 | Christopher Eubanks | verslaat | Stefanos Tsitsipas | 3-6 7-6 3-6 6-4 6-4 |
Jannik Sinner | verslaat | Daniel Elahi Galan Riveros | 7-6 6-4 6-3 | |
Roman Safiullin | verslaat | Denis Shapovalov | 3-6 6-3 6-1 6-3 | |
Andrey Rublev | verslaat | Alexander Bublik | 7-5 6-3 6-7 6-7 6-4 | |
Novak Djokovic | verslaat | Hubert Hurkacz | 7-6 7-6 5-7 6-4 |
Carlos Alcaraz Garfia | verslaat | Nicolás Jarry | 6-3 6-7 6-3 7-5 |
Matteo Berrettini | verslaat | Alexander Zverev | 6-3 7-6 7-6 |
Grigor Dimitrov | verslaat | Frances Tiafoe | 6-2 6-3 6-2 |
Holger Vitus Nodskov Rune | verslaat | Alejandro Davidovich Fokina | 6-3 4-6 3-6 6-4 7-6 |
Daniil Medvedev | verslaat | Marton Fucsovics | 4-6 6-3 6-4 6-4 |
Jiri Lehecka | verslaat | Tommy Paul | 6-2 7-6 6-7 6-7 6-2 |
Christopher Eubanks | verslaat | Christopher O'Connell | 7-6 7-6 7-6 |
Stefanos Tsitsipas | verslaat | Laslo Djere | 6-4 7-6 6-4 |
Jannik Sinner | verslaat | Quentin Halys | 3-6 6-2 6-3 6-4 |
Daniel Elahi Galan Riveros | verslaat | Mikael Ymer | 6-2 6-7 7-6 3-6 6-1 |
Roman Safiullin | verslaat | Guido Pella | 7-6 6-4 6-0 |
Denis Shapovalov | verslaat | Liam Broady | 4-6 6-2 7-5 7-5 |
Andrey Rublev | verslaat | David Goffin | 6-3 6-7 7-6 6-2 |
Alexander Bublik | verslaat | Maximilian Marterer | 6-4 6-1 7-6 |
Hubert Hurkacz | verslaat | Lorenzo Musetti | 7-6 6-4 6-4 |
Novak Djokovic | verslaat | Stanislas Wawrinka | 6-3 6-1 7-6 |
4 Jul - 14h05 | Carlos Alcaraz Garfia | verslaat | Jérémy Chardy | 6-0 6-2 7-5 |
5 Jul - 12h10 | Alexandre Muller | verslaat | Arthur Rinderknech | 7-6 1-6 6-3 6-4 |
6 Jul - 17h00 | Jason Murray Kubler | verslaat | Ugo Humbert | 6-4 4-6 6-2 3-6 6-3 |
6 Jul - 17h30 | Nicolás Jarry | verslaat | Marco Cecchinato | 4-6 6-2 6-2 3-6 6-3 |
6 Jul - 17h30 | Alexander Zverev | verslaat | Gijs Brouwer | 6-4 7-6 7-6 |
6 Jul - 17h00 | Yosuke Watanuki | verslaat | Marc-Andrea Hüsler | 6-7 5-7 7-6 7-6 6-3 |
6 Jul - 12h10 | Matteo Berrettini | verslaat | Lorenzo Sonego | 6-7 6-3 7-6 6-3 |
6 Jul - 17h00 | Alex De Minaur | verslaat | Kimmer Coppejans | 6-7 6-3 6-3 7-6 |
5 Jul - 12h00 | Frances Tiafoe | verslaat | Yibing Wu | 7-6 6-3 6-4 |
5 Jul - 12h00 | Dominic Stricker | verslaat | Alexei Popyrin | 3-6 6-3 6-2 4-6 7-5 |
5 Jul - 14h00 | Ilya Ivashka | verslaat | Federico Coria | 4-6 6-4 6-3 6-0 |
5 Jul - 12h00 | Grigor Dimitrov | verslaat | Sho Shimabukuro | 6-1 6-2 6-1 |
6 Jul - 18h30 | Alejandro Davidovich Fokina | verslaat | Arthur Fils | 7-6 6-1 6-2 |
6 Jul - 18h30 | Botic van de Zandschulp | verslaat | Zhizhen Zhang | 2-6 7-6 7-6 3-6 6-2 |
6 Jul - 17h00 | Roberto Carballés Baena | verslaat | Matteo Arnaldi | 6-7 6-3 6-4 6-4 |
5 Jul - 12h10 | Holger Vitus Nodskov Rune | verslaat | George Loffhagen | 7-6 6-3 6-2 |
5 Jul - 14h00 | Daniil Medvedev | verslaat | Arthur Fery | 7-5 6-4 6-3 |
5 Jul - 15h30 | Adrian Mannarino | verslaat | Alexander Shevchenko | 6-3 6-3 6-2 |
5 Jul - 12h10 | Marcos Giron | verslaat | Hugo Dellien | 7-6 6-4 6-4 |
5 Jul - 12h10 | Marton Fucsovics | verslaat | Tallon Griekspoor | 6-4 6-2 6-4 |
5 Jul - 12h00 | Francisco Cerundolo | verslaat | Nuno Borges | 5-7 6-3 6-3 6-4 |
5 Jul - 12h00 | Jiri Lehecka | verslaat | Sebastian Ofner | 6-4 6-4 6-4 |
5 Jul - 12h00 | Milos Raonic | verslaat | Dennis Novak | 6-7 6-4 7-6 6-1 |
5 Jul - 15h00 | Tommy Paul | verslaat | Shintaro Mochizuki | 7-5 6-3 6-1 |
4 Jul - 18h10 | Cameron Norrie | verslaat | Tomas Machac | 6-3 4-6 6-1 6-4 |
5 Jul - 15h30 | Christopher Eubanks | verslaat | Thiago Monteiro | 4-6 7-5 7-5 6-3 |
6 Jul - 12h05 | Christopher O'Connell | verslaat | Hamad Medjedovic | 7-5 6-4 4-6 6-4 |
5 Jul - 16h30 | Jirí Veselý | verslaat | Sebastian Korda | 7-6 4-6 6-2 6-3 |
5 Jul - 12h10 | Ben Shelton | verslaat | Taro Daniel | 6-4 6-3 3-6 4-6 6-3 |
6 Jul - 17h00 | Laslo Djere | verslaat | Maxime Cressy | 6-7 7-6 7-6 7-6 |
4 Jul - 16h45 | Andrew Murray | verslaat | Ryan Peniston | 6-3 6-0 1-0 |
5 Jul - 12h10 | Stefanos Tsitsipas | verslaat | Dominic Thiem | 3-6 7-6 6-2 6-7 7-6 |
3 Jul - 20h35 | Jannik Sinner | verslaat | Juan Manuel Cerundolo | 6-2 6-2 6-2 |
4 Jul - 19h15 | Diego Sebastian Schwartzman | verslaat | Miomir Kecmanovic | 6-0 6-3 6-4 |
3 Jul - 19h00 | Aleksandar Vukic | verslaat | Daniel Altmaier | 6-3 7-6 3-6 7-5 |
4 Jul - 20h30 | Quentin Halys | verslaat | Daniel Evans | 6-2 6-3 6-7 6-4 |
3 Jul - 19h30 | Daniel Elahi Galan Riveros | verslaat | Yoshihito Nishioka | 6-4 6-3 6-3 |
3 Jul - 18h30 | Oscar Otte | verslaat | Dominik Koepfer | 7-5 6-3 7-6 |
3 Jul - 18h20 | Mikael Ymer | verslaat | Alex Molcan | 6-3 6-3 6-4 |
5 Jul - 18h55 | Taylor Fritz | verslaat | Yannick Hanfmann | 6-4 2-6 4-6 7-5 6-3 |
5 Jul - 20h45 | Guido Pella | verslaat | Borna Coric | 6-3 7-5 4-6 3-6 6-1 |
5 Jul - 20h50 | Harold Mayot | verslaat | Benjamin Bonzi | 6-3 6-4 7-5 |
3 Jul - 14h55 | Corentin Moutet | verslaat | Richard Gasquet | 6-3 7-5 7-5 |
5 Jul - 19h00 | Roman Safiullin | verslaat | Roberto Bautista Agut | 2-6 7-6 6-7 6-4 7-5 |
5 Jul - 20h40 | Denis Shapovalov | verslaat | Radu Albot | 5-7 6-4 6-2 6-2 |
5 Jul - 12h00 | Grégoire Barrère | verslaat | Lloyd Harris | 7-5 6-7 7-5 6-3 |
3 Jul - 15h10 | Liam Broady | verslaat | Constant Lestienne | 6-1 6-3 7-5 |
3 Jul - 16h15 | Casper Ruud | verslaat | Laurent Lokoli | 6-1 5-7 6-4 6-3 |
3 Jul - 12h15 | Andrey Rublev | verslaat | Max Purcell | 6-3 7-5 6-4 |
3 Jul - 12h10 | Aslan Karatsev | verslaat | Luca Van Assche | 6-7 6-4 6-2 6-4 |
3 Jul - 12h10 | Marcelo Tomas Barrios Vera | verslaat | Sebastian Baez | 7-6 3-6 6-3 7-6 |
David Goffin | verslaat | Fabian Marozsan | 6-2 5-7 6-2 6-0 | |
3 Jul - 18h55 | Alexander Bublik | verslaat | Mackenzie McDonald | 6-7 6-4 6-4 6-4 |
3 Jul - 15h10 | Jeffrey John Wolf | verslaat | Enzo Couacaud | 7-5 6-3 7-6 |
3 Jul - 13h50 | Maximilian Marterer | verslaat | Borna Gojo | 7-5 6-7 6-3 6-4 |
Michael Mmoh | verslaat | Félix Auger-Aliassime | 7-6 6-7 7-6 6-4 | |
3 Jul - 12h10 | Lorenzo Musetti | verslaat | Juan Pablo Varillas Patino-Samudio | 6-3 6-1 7-5 |
3 Jul - 15h10 | Jaume Antoni Munar Clar | verslaat | John Isner | 4-6 6-3 6-4 6-4 |
3 Jul - 18h05 | Jan Choinski | verslaat | Dusan Lajovic | 5-7 7-6 6-2 6-2 |
3 Jul - 14h15 | Hubert Hurkacz | verslaat | Albert Ramos Viñolas | 6-1 6-4 6-4 |
4 Jul - 19h00 | Tomas Martin Etcheverry | verslaat | Bernabe Zapata Miralles | 6-7 5-7 6-3 6-4 7-5 |
3 Jul - 19h25 | Stanislas Wawrinka | verslaat | Emil Ruusuvuori | 7-5 7-5 6-4 |
3 Jul - 12h10 | Jordan Thompson | verslaat | Brandon Nakashima | 2-6 2-6 6-4 7-6 6-3 |
3 Jul - 14h40 | Novak Djokovic | verslaat | Pedro Cachin | 6-3 6-3 7-6 |
De winnaars van deze ronde zijn gekwalificeerd
29 Jun - 12h00 | Sho Shimabukuro | verslaat | Denis Kudla | 6-4 6-4 6-4 |
29 Jun - 12h00 | Maximilian Marterer | verslaat | Fabian Marozsan | 7-5 6-4 6-7 5-7 7-5 |
29 Jun - 12h00 | Dennis Novak | verslaat | Yosuke Watanuki | 6-7 6-3 6-3 6-4 |
29 Jun - 12h00 | Laurent Lokoli | verslaat | Michael Mmoh | 2-6 7-6 6-3 2-6 6-2 |
29 Jun - 12h00 | Kimmer Coppejans | verslaat | Taro Daniel | 6-3 4-6 4-6 6-4 6-2 |
29 Jun - 12h00 | Marcelo Tomas Barrios Vera | verslaat | Thiago Seyboth Wild | 6-4 6-7 2-6 6-3 6-2 |
29 Jun - 12h00 | Enzo Couacaud | verslaat | Aleksandar Kovacevic | 2-6 6-4 7-6 7-6 |
29 Jun - 12h00 | Radu Albot | verslaat | Felipe Meligeni Alves | 4-6 6-3 6-2 7-6 |
29 Jun - 12h00 | Dominic Stricker | verslaat | Mattia Bellucci | 6-3 1-6 6-3 6-4 |
29 Jun - 12h00 | Matteo Arnaldi | verslaat | Frederico Ferreira Silva | 7-5 6-4 6-4 |
29 Jun - 12h00 | Hamad Medjedovic | verslaat | Billy Harris | 6-4 7-6 6-4 |
29 Jun - 12h00 | Tomas Machac | verslaat | Lucas Pouille | 3-6 3-0 ab. |
29 Jun - 12h00 | Gijs Brouwer | verslaat | Otto Virtanen | 6-4 6-2 6-4 |
29 Jun - 12h00 | Oscar Otte | verslaat | Marc Polmans | 6-3 7-6 4-6 7-5 |
29 Jun - 12h00 | Shintaro Mochizuki | verslaat | Zsombor Piros | 6-3 6-4 6-1 |
29 Jun - 12h00 | Harold Mayot | verslaat | Matteo Gigante | 6-4 6-2 6-2 |