De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Keuze van een seizoen :
Mexico - 22 April 2019 - 28 April 2019 - Hardcourt
28 Apr - 20h10 | Blaz Rola | verslaat | Liam Broady | 6-4 4-6 6-3 |
27 Apr - 22h05 | Blaz Rola | verslaat | James Ward | 6-7 6-3 7-6 |
28 Apr - 00h40 | Liam Broady | verslaat | Alexander Bublik | 6-2 0-0 ab. |
26 Apr - 21h05 | Liam Broady | verslaat | Sebastian Ofner | 7-5 4-6 6-3 |
26 Apr - 22h05 | Blaz Rola | verslaat | Gonzalo Escobar | 7-6 6-3 |
26 Apr - 23h30 | James Ward | verslaat | Marcelo Arévalo | 6-3 6-4 |
27 Apr - 01h10 | Alexander Bublik | verslaat | Roberto Quiroz | 6-4 7-6 |
25 Apr - 19h10 | Sebastian Ofner | verslaat | Pedja Krstin | 2-6 6-4 6-3 |
25 Apr - 19h10 | James Ward | verslaat | Darian King | 6-1 6-4 |
25 Apr - 19h10 | Liam Broady | verslaat | Lucas Miedler | 1-6 7-6 6-3 |
25 Apr - 20h25 | Gonzalo Escobar | verslaat | Mohamed Safwat | 5-7 6-4 6-3 |
25 Apr - 21h00 | Marcelo Arévalo | verslaat | Adrián Menéndez-Maceiras | 6-3 7-5 |
25 Apr - 22h50 | Blaz Rola | verslaat | Manuel Guinard | 6-2 6-1 |
25 Apr - 22h50 | Roberto Quiroz | verslaat | Mirza Basic | 5-7 6-3 6-4 |
26 Apr - 02h35 | Alexander Bublik | verslaat | Danilo Petrovic | 7-6 7-5 |
23 Apr - 18h05 | Liam Broady | verslaat | Christopher Eubanks | 7-6 2-6 6-4 |
23 Apr - 19h15 | James Ward | verslaat | Baptiste Crepatte | 6-3 6-4 |
23 Apr - 20h05 | Darian King | verslaat | Skander Mansouri | 6-3 6-2 |
23 Apr - 20h40 | Lucas Miedler | verslaat | Andrés Artuñedo Martinavarro | 6-3 6-3 |
23 Apr - 21h25 | Marcelo Arévalo | verslaat | Alexander Sarkissian | 6-7 7-5 7-6 |
23 Apr - 21h30 | Sebastian Ofner | verslaat | Carlos Gómez-Herrera | 6-2 7-6 |
23 Apr - 22h05 | Pedja Krstin | verslaat | Roberto Ortega-Olmedo | 7-6 6-3 |
24 Apr - 02h30 | Adrián Menéndez-Maceiras | verslaat | Thiago Seyboth Wild | 6-3 5-7 6-4 |
24 Apr - 18h05 | Mirza Basic | verslaat | Martin Redlicki | 6-2 7-5 |
24 Apr - 18h05 | Blaz Rola | verslaat | Marc-Andrea Hüsler | 7-5 6-3 |
24 Apr - 18h10 | Gonzalo Escobar | verslaat | Donald Young | 6-3 7-5 |
24 Apr - 19h30 | Mohamed Safwat | verslaat | Borna Gojo | 6-7 6-1 6-4 |
24 Apr - 19h45 | Roberto Quiroz | verslaat | Lucas Gómez | 3-6 7-5 6-3 |
24 Apr - 21h40 | Danilo Petrovic | verslaat | John-Patrick Smith | 6-3 6-4 |
25 Apr - 01h35 | Manuel Guinard | verslaat | Dustin Brown | 6-4 6-2 |
25 Apr - 02h45 | Alexander Bublik | verslaat | Scott Griekspoor | 7-6 6-3 |