De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Keuze van een seizoen :
8 Februari 2020 - 9 Februari 2020 - Keuzevakken
België | 3 - 1 | Kazachstan |
7 Feb - 16h35 | Elise Mertens | verslaat | Zarina Diyas | 1-6 6-2 6-1 |
7 Feb - 18h50 | Yulia Putintseva | verslaat | Ysaline Bonaventure | 3-6 7-6 6-2 |
8 Feb - 13h35 | Elise Mertens | verslaat | Yulia Putintseva | 6-1 7-6 |
8 Feb - 15h45 | Kirsten Flipkens | verslaat | Zarina Diyas | 6-3 6-4 |
8 Feb - 17h45 | Kirsten Flipkens Greet Minnen | - | Anna Danilina Yaroslava Shvedova | Geannuleerd |
Brazilië | 0 - 4 | Duitsland |
7 Feb - 16h10 | Laura Siegemund | verslaat | Teliana Pereira | 6-3 6-3 |
7 Feb - 18h40 | Tatjana Maria | verslaat | Gabriela Cé | 6-3 7-6 |
8 Feb - 14h40 | Laura Siegemund | verslaat | Gabriela Cé | 6-1 6-2 |
8 Feb - 16h45 | Teliana Pereira | - | Tatjana Maria | Geannuleerd |
8 Feb - 17h10 | Anna-Lena Friedsam Antonia Lottner | verslaat | Laura Pigossi Luisa Stefani | 6-1 6-4 |
Zwitserland | 3 - 1 | Canada |
7 Feb - 14h05 | Jil Belen Teichmann | verslaat | Leylah Annie Fernandez | 7-6 6-4 |
7 Feb - 16h10 | Belinda Bencic | verslaat | Gabriela Dabrowski | 6-1 6-2 |
8 Feb - 13h05 | Leylah Annie Fernandez | verslaat | Belinda Bencic | 6-2 7-6 |
8 Feb - 15h05 | Jil Belen Teichmann | verslaat | Gabriela Dabrowski | 6-3 6-4 |
8 Feb - 16h40 | Viktorija Golubic Stefanie Vögele | - | Bianca Vanessa Andreescu Gabriela Dabrowski | Geannuleerd |
Spanje | 3 - 1 | Japan |
7 Feb - 12h15 | Sara Sorribes Tormo | verslaat | Naomi Osaka | 6-0 6-3 |
7 Feb - 14h00 | Carla Suárez Navarro | verslaat | Misaki Doi | 6-3 6-4 |
8 Feb - 11h00 | Carla Suárez Navarro | verslaat | Kurumi Nara | 6-1 6-3 |
8 Feb - 12h55 | Sara Sorribes Tormo | - | Misaki Doi | Geannuleerd |
8 Feb - 13h10 | Shuko Aoyama Ena Shibahara | verslaat | Lara Arruabarrena-Vecino Aliona Bolsova Zadoinov | 6-2 6-3 |
Verenigde Staten | 3 - 2 | Letland |
8 Feb - 04h40 | Sofia Kenin | verslaat | Anastasija Sevastova | 6-2 6-2 |
8 Feb - 06h20 | Serena Williams | verslaat | Jelena Ostapenko | 7-6 7-6 |
9 Feb - 00h40 | Jelena Ostapenko | verslaat | Sofia Kenin | 6-3 2-6 6-2 |
9 Feb - 03h05 | Anastasija Sevastova | verslaat | Serena Williams | 7-6 3-6 7-6 |
9 Feb - 06h00 | Bethanie Mattek-Sands Sofia Kenin | verslaat | Jelena Ostapenko Anastasija Sevastova | 6-4 6-0 |
Slowakije | 3 - 1 | Groot-Brittannië |
7 Feb - 16h10 | Anna Karolína Schmiedlová | verslaat | Heather Watson | 6-2 6-3 |
7 Feb - 18h10 | Viktória Kuzmová Hruncáková | verslaat | Harriet Dart | 6-7 6-3 7-5 |
8 Feb - 16h00 | Heather Watson | verslaat | Rebecca Sramkova | 6-0 7-5 |
8 Feb - 18h00 | Anna Karolína Schmiedlová | verslaat | Harriet Dart | 7-5 6-3 |
8 Feb - 20h00 | Viktória Kuzmová Hruncáková Magdalena Rybarikova | - | Naiktha Bains Emma Raducanu | Geannuleerd |
Roemenië | 2 - 3 | Rusland |
7 Feb - 15h10 | Ekaterina Alexandrova | verslaat | Elena Gabriela Ruse | 6-1 6-4 |
7 Feb - 16h45 | Ana Bogdan | verslaat | Veronika Kudermetova | 6-3 6-7 6-1 |
8 Feb - 13h05 | Ekaterina Alexandrova | verslaat | Ana Bogdan | 7-5 3-6 7-5 |
8 Feb - 15h45 | Jaqueline Adina Cristian | verslaat | Veronika Kudermetova | 7-5 6-3 |
8 Feb - 18h20 | Anna Blinkova Anna Kalinskaya | verslaat | Jaqueline Adina Cristian Elena Gabriela Ruse | 6-3 6-2 |
Nederland | 2 - 3 | Wit-Rusland |
7 Feb - 14h05 | Kiki Bertens | verslaat | Aliaksandra Sasnovich | 6-7 6-2 6-1 |
7 Feb - 16h45 | Aryna Sabalenka | verslaat | Arantxa Rus | 6-2 6-3 |
8 Feb - 13h10 | Kiki Bertens | verslaat | Aryna Sabalenka | 6-4 6-4 |
8 Feb - 15h00 | Aliaksandra Sasnovich | verslaat | Arantxa Rus | 0-6 7-5 6-2 |
8 Feb - 17h20 | Aryna Sabalenka Aliaksandra Sasnovich | verslaat | Kiki Bertens Demi Schuurs | 4-6 6-3 7-6 |