De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Keuze van een seizoen :
Ecuador - Quito - 6 Februari 2017 - 12 Februari 2017 - Hardcourt
12 Feb - 19h10 | Victor Estrella Burgos | verslaat | Paolo Lorenzi | 6-7 7-5 7-6 |
11 Feb - 19h05 | Paolo Lorenzi | verslaat | Albert Ramos Viñolas | 6-1 6-4 |
11 Feb - 21h10 | Victor Estrella Burgos | verslaat | Thomaz Bellucci | 7-6 6-6 |
10 Feb - 18h10 | Albert Ramos Viñolas | verslaat | Roberto Carballés Baena | 7-5 4-6 6-2 |
10 Feb - 21h30 | Paolo Lorenzi | verslaat | Rajeev Ram | 6-3 6-4 |
10 Feb - 23h00 | Thomaz Bellucci | verslaat | Renzo Olivo | 6-2 6-1 |
11 Feb - 00h45 | Victor Estrella Burgos | verslaat | Federico Gaio | 6-4 6-4 |
8 Feb - 20h25 | Renzo Olivo | verslaat | Santiago Giraldo | 7-6 2-6 6-3 |
8 Feb - 22h35 | Thomaz Bellucci | verslaat | Janko Tipsarevic | 7-6 7-6 |
9 Feb - 01h10 | Roberto Carballés Baena | verslaat | Giovanni Lapentti | 6-3 6-4 |
9 Feb - 03h05 | Albert Ramos Viñolas | verslaat | Alejandro Falla | 6-2 7-5 |
9 Feb - 18h15 | Paolo Lorenzi | verslaat | Matthew Ebden | 6-4 6-4 |
9 Feb - 19h40 | Rajeev Ram | verslaat | Nicolas Kicker | 7-6 6-3 |
9 Feb - 21h20 | Federico Gaio | verslaat | Gerald Melzer | 6-7 6-3 7-6 |
10 Feb - 00h35 | Victor Estrella Burgos | verslaat | Ivo Karlovic | 6-7 7-6 7-6 |
Ivo Karlovic | Bye | |||
8 Feb - 18h10 | Victor Estrella Burgos | verslaat | Andrej Martin | 3-6 6-2 6-4 |
8 Feb - 03h00 | Federico Gaio | verslaat | João Souza | 5-7 6-4 7-5 |
6 Feb - 18h10 | Gerald Melzer | verslaat | Horacio Zeballos | 6-7 6-3 7-6 |
Thomaz Bellucci | Bye | |||
6 Feb - 22h20 | Janko Tipsarevic | verslaat | Daniel Gimeno-Traver | 4-1 ab. |
6 Feb - 20h55 | Santiago Giraldo | verslaat | Benjamin Becker | 6-4 6-4 |
7 Feb - 18h10 | Renzo Olivo | verslaat | Emilio Gómez | 5-7 6-2 7-6 |
7 Feb - 20h50 | Rajeev Ram | verslaat | Alexandr Dolgopolov | 3-6 7-6 6-3 |
7 Feb - 20h00 | Nicolas Kicker | verslaat | Guido Andreozzi | 4-6 6-3 6-4 |
7 Feb - 18h05 | Matthew Ebden | verslaat | Agustin Velotti | 2-6 6-4 6-3 |
Paolo Lorenzi | Bye | |||
7 Feb - 00h40 | Giovanni Lapentti | verslaat | Thiago Monteiro | 6-3 6-2 |
7 Feb - 18h10 | Roberto Carballés Baena | verslaat | Rogerio Dutra Da Silva | 6-3 6-1 |
7 Feb - 23h00 | Alejandro Falla | verslaat | Alessandro Giannessi | 6-4 6-3 |
Albert Ramos Viñolas | Bye |
De winnaars van deze ronde zijn gekwalificeerd
5 Feb - 18h10 | Roberto Carballés Baena | verslaat | Alexander Sarkissian | 3-6 7-6 6-4 |
5 Feb - 18h10 | Agustin Velotti | verslaat | Eduardo Struvay | 1-6 7-5 6-4 |
5 Feb - 20h20 | Alejandro Falla | verslaat | Caio Zampieri | 6-4 6-4 |
5 Feb - 20h45 | Federico Gaio | verslaat | Marco Cecchinato | 6-7 7-6 6-4 |
4 Feb - 17h10 | Roberto Carballés Baena | verslaat | Andrés Molteni | 6-3 6-4 |
4 Feb - 17h10 | Alexander Sarkissian | verslaat | Juan Pablo Paz | 6-4 6-4 |
4 Feb - 19h05 | Eduardo Struvay | verslaat | Adrián Menéndez-Maceiras | 6-3 7-6 |
4 Feb - 19h10 | Caio Zampieri | verslaat | Andrea Collarini | 6-3 6-4 |
4 Feb - 20h50 | Alejandro Falla | verslaat | Ruben Ramirez Hidalgo | 6-4 3-6 6-1 |
4 Feb - 20h55 | Agustin Velotti | verslaat | Camilo Ponce | 6-3 6-1 |
4 Feb - 22h15 | Federico Gaio | verslaat | Daniel Elahi Galan Riveros | 6-2 3-6 7-6 |
4 Feb - 23h05 | Marco Cecchinato | verslaat | Guilherme Clezar | 4-6 7-6 7-6 |