De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Keuze van een seizoen :
Rusland - Moscow - 15 Oktober 2018 - 21 Oktober 2018 - Indoor
21 Okt - 15h20 | Karen Khachanov | verslaat | Adrian Mannarino | 6-2 6-2 |
20 Okt - 15h10 | Adrian Mannarino | verslaat | Andreas Seppi | 7-5 7-5 |
20 Okt - 17h25 | Karen Khachanov | verslaat | Daniil Medvedev | 6-1 6-7 6-3 |
19 Okt - 13h35 | Adrian Mannarino | verslaat | Egor Gerasimov | 7-6 6-3 |
19 Okt - 15h20 | Andreas Seppi | verslaat | Filip Krajinovic | 6-4 7-6 |
19 Okt - 17h55 | Daniil Medvedev | verslaat | Ricardas Berankis | 6-2 1-6 6-4 |
19 Okt - 19h55 | Karen Khachanov | verslaat | Mirza Basic | 6-2 7-6 |
17 Okt - 11h35 | Ricardas Berankis | verslaat | Aljaz Bedene | 3-6 7-6 7-6 |
17 Okt - 14h30 | Egor Gerasimov | verslaat | Benoît Paire | 6-4 6-4 |
17 Okt - 15h00 | Karen Khachanov | verslaat | Lukas Rosol | 6-4 7-5 |
17 Okt - 20h30 | Adrian Mannarino | verslaat | Marco Cecchinato | 6-2 6-3 |
18 Okt - 11h10 | Andreas Seppi | verslaat | Pierre-Hugues Herbert | 7-6 7-6 |
18 Okt - 13h15 | Filip Krajinovic | verslaat | Evgeny Donskoy | 7-5 6-4 |
18 Okt - 15h40 | Daniil Medvedev | verslaat | Dusan Lajovic | 6-2 6-1 |
18 Okt - 19h00 | Mirza Basic | verslaat | Nick Kyrgios | w.o. |
Marco Cecchinato | Bye | |||
Adrian Mannarino | verslaat | Evgeny Karlovskiy | 3-6 6-4 7-6 | |
16 Okt - 13h50 | Benoît Paire | verslaat | Mischa Zverev | 7-6 2-6 6-1 |
16 Okt - 10h10 | Egor Gerasimov | verslaat | Damir Dzumhur | 6-1 6-7 6-2 |
Filip Krajinovic | Bye | |||
16 Okt - 12h15 | Evgeny Donskoy | verslaat | Mikhail Kukushkin | 6-4 7-6 |
17 Okt - 10h10 | Pierre-Hugues Herbert | verslaat | Alexander Bublik | 6-3 6-4 |
16 Okt - 15h50 | Andreas Seppi | verslaat | Martin Klizan | 6-1 7-6 |
16 Okt - 19h05 | Nick Kyrgios | verslaat | Andrey Rublev | 6-3 4-6 6-4 |
16 Okt - 13h25 | Mirza Basic | verslaat | Malek Jaziri | 7-6 6-2 |
Lukas Rosol | verslaat | Matteo Berrettini | 6-3 4-6 6-4 | |
Karen Khachanov | Bye | |||
16 Okt - 10h10 | Ricardas Berankis | verslaat | Denis Istomin | 6-4 5-4 ab. |
Aljaz Bedene | verslaat | Laslo Djere | 5-7 6-4 7-6 | |
16 Okt - 15h05 | Dusan Lajovic | verslaat | Filip Horansky | 6-4 2-6 6-3 |
Daniil Medvedev | Bye |
De winnaars van deze ronde zijn gekwalificeerd
14 Okt - 11h15 | Filip Horansky | verslaat | Stefano Napolitano | 6-4 6-3 |
14 Okt - 12h45 | Egor Gerasimov | verslaat | Teimuraz Gabashvili | 7-6 6-0 |
14 Okt - 14h25 | Alexander Bublik | verslaat | Ricardas Berankis | 6-4 7-6 |
14 Okt - 14h50 | Lukas Rosol | verslaat | Jurij Rodionov | 6-2 2-0 ab. |
13 Okt - 10h55 | Teimuraz Gabashvili | verslaat | Daniel Brands | 4-6 7-6 6-3 |
13 Okt - 11h50 | Stefano Napolitano | verslaat | Nikola Milojevic | 6-4 6-3 |
13 Okt - 13h40 | Egor Gerasimov | verslaat | Alexey Vatutin | 7-5 6-2 |
13 Okt - 13h40 | Filip Horansky | verslaat | Viktor Galovic | 6-7 6-4 6-2 |
13 Okt - 15h30 | Lukas Rosol | verslaat | Ivan Gakhov | 6-3 6-3 |
13 Okt - 16h00 | Jurij Rodionov | verslaat | Uladzimir Ignatik | 2-6 6-4 6-2 |
13 Okt - 16h55 | Ricardas Berankis | verslaat | Blaz Kavcic | 6-4 4-6 7-5 |
13 Okt - 18h10 | Alexander Bublik | verslaat | Rudolf Molleker | 6-2 6-2 |