De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Keuze van een seizoen :
Marokko - 10 April 2017 - 16 April 2017 - Gravel
16 Apr - 15h40 | Borna Coric | verslaat | Philipp Kohlschreiber | 5-7 7-6 7-5 |
15 Apr - 15h05 | Borna Coric | verslaat | Jirí Veselý | 6-4 6-4 |
15 Apr - 16h45 | Philipp Kohlschreiber | verslaat | Benoît Paire | 6-2 6-2 |
14 Apr - 12h10 | Borna Coric | verslaat | Albert Ramos Viñolas | 4-6 6-4 6-4 |
14 Apr - 15h00 | Jirí Veselý | verslaat | Paolo Lorenzi | 3-6 6-3 7-6 |
14 Apr - 17h40 | Philipp Kohlschreiber | verslaat | Jan-Lennard Struff | 3-6 7-5 6-3 |
14 Apr - 20h05 | Benoît Paire | verslaat | Tommy Robredo | 6-2 6-4 |
12 Apr - 17h15 | Borna Coric | verslaat | Reda El Amrani | 6-2 3-6 7-6 |
12 Apr - 20h10 | Albert Ramos Viñolas | verslaat | Laslo Djere | 6-7 6-1 6-4 |
13 Apr - 12h10 | Benoît Paire | verslaat | Radu Albot | 6-2 6-2 |
13 Apr - 12h15 | Jirí Veselý | verslaat | Mischa Zverev | 6-4 6-4 |
13 Apr - 13h45 | Tommy Robredo | verslaat | Grigor Dimitrov | 6-4 1-6 6-1 |
13 Apr - 14h10 | Paolo Lorenzi | verslaat | Gianluigi Quinzi | 7-6 2-6 6-4 |
13 Apr - 15h50 | Jan-Lennard Struff | verslaat | Amine Ahouda | 6-3 6-4 |
13 Apr - 17h30 | Philipp Kohlschreiber | verslaat | Jérémy Chardy | 6-0 2-6 6-3 |
Grigor Dimitrov | Bye | |||
10 Apr - 16h50 | Tommy Robredo | verslaat | Sergiy Stakhovsky | 6-4 6-4 |
10 Apr - 18h30 | Radu Albot | verslaat | Nicolas Almagro | 7-6 6-3 |
12 Apr - 14h30 | Benoît Paire | verslaat | Carlos Berlocq | 6-7 6-3 6-2 |
Philipp Kohlschreiber | Bye | |||
12 Apr - 12h15 | Jérémy Chardy | verslaat | Malek Jaziri | 6-2 4-6 6-3 |
10 Apr - 12h10 | Jan-Lennard Struff | verslaat | Taro Daniel | 4-6 6-3 6-1 |
11 Apr - 14h20 | Amine Ahouda | verslaat | Marcel Granollers-Pujol | 6-4 6-4 |
12 Apr - 12h15 | Paolo Lorenzi | verslaat | Guillermo Garcia-Lopez | 7-6 7-5 |
11 Apr - 18h00 | Gianluigi Quinzi | verslaat | Paul-Henri Mathieu | 7-6 6-3 |
12 Apr - 12h20 | Jirí Veselý | verslaat | Luca Vanni | 6-2 6-3 |
Mischa Zverev | Bye | |||
11 Apr - 12h10 | Borna Coric | verslaat | Diego Sebastian Schwartzman | 6-3 6-2 |
11 Apr - 16h20 | Reda El Amrani | verslaat | Federico Delbonis | 7-6 1-0 ab. |
10 Apr - 14h40 | Laslo Djere | verslaat | Martin Klizan | 7-6 6-3 |
Albert Ramos Viñolas | Bye |
De winnaars van deze ronde zijn gekwalificeerd
9 Apr - 13h05 | Sergiy Stakhovsky | verslaat | Alexander Bublik | 7-5 6-0 |
9 Apr - 13h10 | Taro Daniel | verslaat | Luca Vanni | 7-6 7-6 |
9 Apr - 14h35 | Laslo Djere | verslaat | Alexander Ward | 6-4 6-2 |
9 Apr - 15h55 | Gianluigi Quinzi | verslaat | Duck Hee Lee | 6-2 6-3 |
8 Apr - 12h10 | Alexander Bublik | verslaat | Roberto Carballés Baena | 6-4 6-4 |
8 Apr - 12h10 | Taro Daniel | verslaat | Taha Tifnouti | 6-0 6-1 |
8 Apr - 12h15 | Luca Vanni | verslaat | Iñigo Cervantes Huegun | 6-7 7-5 7-5 |
8 Apr - 13h20 | Laslo Djere | verslaat | Marius Copil | 6-1 0-0 ab. |
8 Apr - 13h55 | Sergiy Stakhovsky | verslaat | Ayoub Chakrouni | 6-0 6-2 |
8 Apr - 15h40 | Gianluigi Quinzi | verslaat | Evgeny Donskoy | 7-6 3-6 6-3 |
8 Apr - 16h00 | Duck Hee Lee | verslaat | Alexander Zhurbin | 6-3 6-1 |
8 Apr - 17h40 | Alexander Ward | verslaat | Andrey Rublev | 7-6 6-4 |