De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Keuze van een seizoen :
Marokko - Marrakech - 9 April 2018 - 15 April 2018 - Gravel
15 Apr - 15h15 | Pablo Andújar | verslaat | Kyle Edmund | 6-2 6-2 |
Pablo Andújar | verslaat | João Sousa | 6-4 6-4 |
Kyle Edmund | verslaat | Richard Gasquet | 6-3 6-4 |
14 Apr - 12h40 | João Sousa | verslaat | Nikoloz Basilashvili | 6-2 4-6 6-1 |
14 Apr - 12h40 | Richard Gasquet | verslaat | Gilles Simon | 6-2 7-6 |
14 Apr - 12h40 | Pablo Andújar | verslaat | Alexey Vatutin | 6-4 5-7 6-3 |
14 Apr - 13h40 | Kyle Edmund | verslaat | Malek Jaziri | 6-2 6-1 |
11 Apr - 16h00 | Alexey Vatutin | verslaat | Albert Ramos Viñolas | 7-6 6-2 |
11 Apr - 16h45 | Gilles Simon | verslaat | Roberto Carballés Baena | 7-5 6-1 |
11 Apr - 18h15 | Pablo Andújar | verslaat | Andrea Arnaboldi | 6-0 6-2 |
11 Apr - 19h45 | Richard Gasquet | verslaat | Guillermo Garcia-Lopez | 6-2 6-4 |
12 Apr - 12h10 | João Sousa | verslaat | Mirza Basic | 6-3 3-6 6-4 |
12 Apr - 14h30 | Nikoloz Basilashvili | verslaat | Lamine Ouahab | 7-6 5-7 6-3 |
12 Apr - 17h20 | Kyle Edmund | verslaat | Radu Albot | 6-2 6-4 |
12 Apr - 19h00 | Malek Jaziri | verslaat | Mischa Zverev | 6-2 6-4 |
9 Apr - 17h05 | Gilles Simon | verslaat | Benoît Paire | 6-2 6-7 7-6 |
9 Apr - 19h25 | Richard Gasquet | verslaat | Thomas Fabbiano | 6-1 7-6 |
10 Apr - 12h10 | Alexey Vatutin | verslaat | Jan-Lennard Struff | 3-6 6-3 6-2 |
10 Apr - 12h10 | Mirza Basic | verslaat | Robin Haase | 4-6 6-4 7-5 |
10 Apr - 12h10 | Andrea Arnaboldi | verslaat | Alexandr Dolgopolov | 6-2 6-3 |
10 Apr - 12h15 | Roberto Carballés Baena | verslaat | Maximilian Marterer | 6-3 6-1 |
10 Apr - 13h45 | Nikoloz Basilashvili | verslaat | Matteo Berrettini | 7-6 6-4 |
10 Apr - 13h45 | Pablo Andújar | verslaat | Ilya Ivashka | 6-3 7-5 |
10 Apr - 14h05 | Guillermo Garcia-Lopez | verslaat | Calvin Hemery | 6-2 6-2 |
10 Apr - 14h40 | Albert Ramos Viñolas | verslaat | Amine Ahouda | 6-1 6-2 |
10 Apr - 15h50 | João Sousa | verslaat | Pedro Martinez Portero | 7-5 7-5 |
10 Apr - 16h05 | Mischa Zverev | verslaat | Paolo Lorenzi | 6-3 6-4 |
10 Apr - 17h50 | Kyle Edmund | verslaat | Jirí Veselý | 5-0 ab. |
11 Apr - 14h05 | Lamine Ouahab | verslaat | Philipp Kohlschreiber | 2-6 6-0 7-6 |
11 Apr - 14h20 | Malek Jaziri | verslaat | Marton Fucsovics | 1-6 6-4 6-2 |
11 Apr - 14h20 | Radu Albot | verslaat | Andreas Seppi | 1-6 6-3 6-0 |