De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Keuze van een seizoen :
Duitsland - Halle - 16 Juni 2018 - 25 Juni 2018 - Gras
24 Jun - 13h15 | Borna Coric | verslaat | Roger Federer | 7-6 3-6 6-2 |
23 Jun - 11h40 | Roger Federer | verslaat | Denis Kudla | 7-6 7-5 |
23 Jun - 14h10 | Borna Coric | verslaat | Roberto Bautista Agut | 3-2 ab. |
22 Jun - 12h10 | Denis Kudla | verslaat | Yuichi Sugita | 6-2 7-5 |
22 Jun - 13h55 | Roger Federer | verslaat | Matthew Ebden | 7-6 7-5 |
22 Jun - 15h45 | Roberto Bautista Agut | verslaat | Karen Khachanov | 6-3 6-7 6-3 |
22 Jun - 18h15 | Borna Coric | verslaat | Andreas Seppi | 7-5 6-3 |
20 Jun - 12h10 | Roberto Bautista Agut | verslaat | Robin Haase | 6-4 7-5 |
20 Jun - 14h05 | Karen Khachanov | verslaat | Kei Nishikori | 6-2 6-2 |
20 Jun - 15h45 | Denis Kudla | verslaat | Stefanos Tsitsipas | 6-3 6-4 |
20 Jun - 17h40 | Yuichi Sugita | verslaat | Dominic Thiem | 6-2 7-5 |
21 Jun - 12h10 | Matthew Ebden | verslaat | Philipp Kohlschreiber | 4-6 6-1 6-2 |
21 Jun - 14h10 | Borna Coric | verslaat | Nikoloz Basilashvili | 6-4 6-2 |
21 Jun - 15h50 | Roger Federer | verslaat | Benoît Paire | 6-3 3-6 7-6 |
21 Jun - 18h10 | Andreas Seppi | verslaat | Florian Mayer | 6-2 6-4 |
18 Jun - 12h10 | Roberto Bautista Agut | verslaat | Jan-Lennard Struff | 6-4 6-1 |
18 Jun - 12h10 | Robin Haase | verslaat | João Sousa | 4-6 7-5 6-4 |
18 Jun - 13h45 | Kei Nishikori | verslaat | Matthias Bachinger | 6-3 7-6 |
18 Jun - 14h50 | Denis Kudla | verslaat | Lukas Lacko | 6-4 6-4 |
18 Jun - 15h30 | Yuichi Sugita | verslaat | Maximilian Marterer | 6-4 5-7 6-3 |
18 Jun - 18h05 | Dominic Thiem | verslaat | Mikhail Youzhny | 7-6 6-2 |
19 Jun - 12h10 | Philipp Kohlschreiber | verslaat | Marton Fucsovics | 4-6 6-3 2-1 ab. |
19 Jun - 12h10 | Benoît Paire | verslaat | Steve Johnson | 7-5 7-6 |
19 Jun - 12h10 | Stefanos Tsitsipas | verslaat | Lucas Pouille | 6-2 7-6 |
19 Jun - 14h30 | Karen Khachanov | verslaat | Mischa Zverev | 7-6 6-3 |
19 Jun - 14h40 | Florian Mayer | verslaat | Richard Gasquet | 6-2 6-2 |
19 Jun - 14h45 | Matthew Ebden | verslaat | Malek Jaziri | 6-0 7-6 |
19 Jun - 16h05 | Roger Federer | verslaat | Aljaz Bedene | 6-3 6-4 |
19 Jun - 16h05 | Andreas Seppi | verslaat | Matteo Berrettini | 6-3 7-5 |
19 Jun - 17h45 | Borna Coric | verslaat | Alexander Zverev | 6-1 6-4 |
20 Jun - 13h35 | Nikoloz Basilashvili | verslaat | Rudolf Molleker | 6-4 7-6 |
De winnaars van deze ronde zijn gekwalificeerd
17 Jun - 11h10 | Lukas Lacko | verslaat | Yannick Maden | 6-2 6-3 |
17 Jun - 12h55 | Mikhail Youzhny | verslaat | Matteo Berrettini | 6-3 7-6 |
17 Jun - 13h40 | Denis Kudla | verslaat | Nikoloz Basilashvili | 6-2 6-4 |
17 Jun - 14h50 | Matthias Bachinger | verslaat | Denis Istomin | 7-5 6-2 |
16 Jun - 11h10 | Matteo Berrettini | verslaat | Dustin Brown | 6-7 7-6 7-6 |
16 Jun - 11h15 | Yannick Maden | verslaat | Evgeny Donskoy | 2-6 7-5 6-1 |
16 Jun - 11h15 | Lukas Lacko | verslaat | Ivo Karlovic | 7-6 7-6 |
16 Jun - 13h05 | Nikoloz Basilashvili | verslaat | Elias Ymer | 6-4 6-3 |
16 Jun - 13h40 | Matthias Bachinger | verslaat | Vasek Pospisil | 5-7 7-6 7-5 |
16 Jun - 13h45 | Mikhail Youzhny | verslaat | Ruben Bemelmans | 7-6 6-2 |
16 Jun - 15h30 | Denis Istomin | verslaat | Gilles Simon | 4-6 7-6 7-6 |
16 Jun - 16h15 | Denis Kudla | verslaat | Guido Pella | 6-4 6-3 |