De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Keuze van een seizoen :
Zwitserland - Geneva - 18 Mei 2019 - 26 Mei 2019 - Gravel
25 Mei - 15h45 | Alexander Zverev | verslaat | Nicolás Jarry | 6-3 3-6 7-6 |
24 Mei - 14h55 | Nicolás Jarry | verslaat | Radu Albot | 6-3 6-4 |
24 Mei - 16h35 | Alexander Zverev | verslaat | Federico Delbonis | 7-5 6-7 6-3 |
23 Mei - 13h30 | Nicolás Jarry | verslaat | Taro Daniel | 6-1 7-5 |
23 Mei - 15h05 | Radu Albot | verslaat | Damir Dzumhur | 6-3 7-5 |
23 Mei - 18h10 | Alexander Zverev | verslaat | Hugo Dellien | 7-5 3-6 6-3 |
23 Mei - 20h50 | Federico Delbonis | verslaat | Albert Ramos Viñolas | 7-6 7-5 |
21 Mei - 19h25 | Alexander Zverev | verslaat | Ernests Gulbis | 6-2 6-1 |
21 Mei - 20h50 | Hugo Dellien | verslaat | Janko Tipsarevic | 7-6 6-3 |
22 Mei - 12h10 | Radu Albot | verslaat | Juan Ignacio Londero | 6-1 6-7 6-4 |
22 Mei - 12h10 | Federico Delbonis | verslaat | Marton Fucsovics | 6-4 6-2 |
22 Mei - 13h40 | Taro Daniel | verslaat | Cristian Garín | 6-2 4-6 6-4 |
22 Mei - 14h45 | Nicolás Jarry | verslaat | Denis Kudla | 6-3 6-3 |
22 Mei - 16h00 | Albert Ramos Viñolas | verslaat | João Sousa | 6-0 6-3 |
22 Mei - 18h10 | Damir Dzumhur | verslaat | Stanislas Wawrinka | 3-6 6-3 6-4 |
Alexander Zverev | Bye | |||
19 Mei - 15h45 | Ernests Gulbis | verslaat | Yoshihito Nishioka | 6-2 7-6 |
20 Mei - 19h05 | Janko Tipsarevic | verslaat | Peter Gojowczyk | 7-5 7-5 |
20 Mei - 12h40 | Hugo Dellien | verslaat | Andreas Seppi | 6-1 3-6 6-4 |
Marton Fucsovics | Bye | |||
21 Mei - 14h40 | Federico Delbonis | verslaat | Grigor Dimitrov | 1-6 6-4 6-2 |
21 Mei - 12h10 | João Sousa | verslaat | Leonardo Mayer | 6-2 6-7 6-4 |
21 Mei - 12h05 | Albert Ramos Viñolas | verslaat | Adrian Mannarino | 6-7 6-3 6-2 |
20 Mei - 14h50 | Nicolás Jarry | verslaat | Matthew Ebden | 6-2 7-6 |
20 Mei - 12h10 | Denis Kudla | verslaat | Jordan Thompson | 5-7 6-2 6-4 |
20 Mei - 12h10 | Taro Daniel | verslaat | Bernabe Zapata Miralles | 6-4 4-6 6-3 |
Cristian Garín | Bye | |||
20 Mei - 15h00 | Radu Albot | verslaat | Lorenzo Sonego | 7-6 7-6 |
19 Mei - 17h50 | Juan Ignacio Londero | verslaat | Mischa Zverev | 6-4 6-4 |
21 Mei - 16h40 | Damir Dzumhur | verslaat | Feliciano López | 6-7 6-4 7-5 |
Stanislas Wawrinka | Bye |
De winnaars van deze ronde zijn gekwalificeerd
19 Mei - 11h10 | Damir Dzumhur | verslaat | Tommy Paul | 6-2 4-6 6-3 |
19 Mei - 12h40 | Bernabe Zapata Miralles | verslaat | Kaichi Uchida | 6-1 6-1 |
19 Mei - 13h10 | Lorenzo Sonego | verslaat | Miomir Kecmanovic | 6-4 7-6 |
19 Mei - 14h05 | Grigor Dimitrov | verslaat | Thomas Fabbiano | 7-5 6-3 |
18 Mei - 10h10 | Tommy Paul | verslaat | Stéphane Robert | 6-4 7-5 |
18 Mei - 10h10 | Damir Dzumhur | verslaat | JC Aragone | 6-3 6-4 |
18 Mei - 11h40 | Lorenzo Sonego | verslaat | Daniel Masur | 4-6 6-2 6-3 |
18 Mei - 12h00 | Thomas Fabbiano | verslaat | Marko Miladinovic | 6-2 6-4 |
18 Mei - 12h10 | Grigor Dimitrov | verslaat | Marc-Andrea Hüsler | 6-4 6-3 |
18 Mei - 13h20 | Bernabe Zapata Miralles | verslaat | Bradley Klahn | 5-7 6-4 6-2 |
18 Mei - 13h25 | Kaichi Uchida | verslaat | Ricardas Berankis | 6-4 6-4 |
18 Mei - 13h45 | Miomir Kecmanovic | verslaat | Ulises Blanch | 4-6 6-1 6-4 |