De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Keuze van een seizoen :
Hongarije - Budapest - 24 April 2017 - 30 April 2017 - Gravel
30 Apr - 15h10 | Lucas Pouille | verslaat | Aljaz Bedene | 6-3 6-1 |
29 Apr - 15h05 | Aljaz Bedene | verslaat | Laslo Djere | 6-2 6-4 |
29 Apr - 16h50 | Lucas Pouille | verslaat | Paolo Lorenzi | 6-2 7-5 |
28 Apr - 12h10 | Aljaz Bedene | verslaat | Ivo Karlovic | 6-4 6-3 |
28 Apr - 12h15 | Laslo Djere | verslaat | Fernando Verdasco | 2-6 7-6 6-2 |
28 Apr - 14h45 | Paolo Lorenzi | verslaat | Andrey Kuznetsov | 6-4 6-4 |
28 Apr - 15h05 | Lucas Pouille | verslaat | Martin Klizan | 6-4 6-3 |
26 Apr - 12h10 | Laslo Djere | verslaat | Viktor Troicki | 7-5 6-2 |
26 Apr - 12h10 | Aljaz Bedene | verslaat | Robin Haase | 6-4 6-4 |
26 Apr - 14h20 | Ivo Karlovic | verslaat | Damir Dzumhur | 6-1 3-6 6-4 |
26 Apr - 16h10 | Fernando Verdasco | verslaat | Marton Fucsovics | 7-6 6-3 |
27 Apr - 11h10 | Paolo Lorenzi | verslaat | Sergiy Stakhovsky | 6-4 3-6 6-3 |
27 Apr - 13h45 | Andrey Kuznetsov | verslaat | Fabio Fognini | 6-3 3-6 7-6 |
27 Apr - 16h05 | Lucas Pouille | verslaat | Jirí Veselý | 6-3 4-6 7-6 |
27 Apr - 16h40 | Martin Klizan | verslaat | Bjorn Fratangelo | 6-3 6-2 |
Lucas Pouille | Bye | |||
25 Apr - 13h55 | Jirí Veselý | verslaat | Borna Coric | 7-6 6-4 |
24 Apr - 14h25 | Martin Klizan | verslaat | Maximilian Marterer | 6-2 6-3 |
25 Apr - 12h15 | Bjorn Fratangelo | verslaat | Gilles Simon | 6-4 6-1 |
Fabio Fognini | Bye | |||
25 Apr - 15h30 | Andrey Kuznetsov | verslaat | Ryan Harrison | 7-6 6-3 |
25 Apr - 12h10 | Sergiy Stakhovsky | verslaat | Florian Mayer | 6-4 3-0 ab. |
24 Apr - 13h15 | Paolo Lorenzi | verslaat | Mikhail Kukushkin | 6-4 7-5 |
24 Apr - 17h00 | Viktor Troicki | verslaat | Evgeny Donskoy | 6-1 6-2 |
24 Apr - 12h30 | Laslo Djere | verslaat | Daniil Medvedev | 6-0 5-5 ab. |
25 Apr - 16h00 | Marton Fucsovics | verslaat | Mikhail Youzhny | 6-2 6-2 |
Fernando Verdasco | Bye | |||
25 Apr - 14h15 | Robin Haase | verslaat | Diego Sebastian Schwartzman | 6-1 6-3 |
25 Apr - 12h15 | Aljaz Bedene | verslaat | Marius Copil | 7-5 6-2 |
24 Apr - 11h15 | Damir Dzumhur | verslaat | Steve Darcis | 3-6 6-2 6-2 |
Ivo Karlovic | Bye |
De winnaars van deze ronde zijn gekwalificeerd
23 Apr - 11h10 | Aljaz Bedene | verslaat | Marius Copil | 6-3 6-7 6-1 |
23 Apr - 11h15 | Maximilian Marterer | verslaat | Sergiy Stakhovsky | 7-6 6-3 |
23 Apr - 13h20 | Laslo Djere | verslaat | Evgeny Donskoy | 6-4 6-7 6-2 |
23 Apr - 14h05 | Bjorn Fratangelo | verslaat | Attila Balázs | 6-3 5-7 6-4 |
22 Apr - 10h40 | Maximilian Marterer | verslaat | Mirza Basic | 6-2 6-2 |
22 Apr - 10h45 | Aljaz Bedene | verslaat | Federico Gaio | 6-4 6-2 |
22 Apr - 12h05 | Marius Copil | verslaat | Samuel Groth | 4-6 6-4 6-2 |
22 Apr - 12h25 | Sergiy Stakhovsky | verslaat | Zsombor Piros | 6-2 6-4 |
22 Apr - 13h40 | Attila Balázs | verslaat | Dusan Lajovic | 6-1 1-6 6-4 |
22 Apr - 14h15 | Laslo Djere | verslaat | Norbert Gombos | 4-6 6-4 7-5 |
22 Apr - 15h50 | Bjorn Fratangelo | verslaat | Tobias Kamke | 6-1 6-3 |
22 Apr - 17h15 | Evgeny Donskoy | verslaat | Aldin Setkic | 6-4 7-6 |