De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Keuze van een seizoen :
België - 16 Oktober 2017 - 22 Oktober 2017 - Indoor
22 Okt - 16h25 | Jo-Wilfried Tsonga | verslaat | Diego Sebastian Schwartzman | 6-3 7-5 |
21 Okt - 14h15 | Jo-Wilfried Tsonga | verslaat | Ruben Bemelmans | 6-3 6-3 |
21 Okt - 15h55 | Diego Sebastian Schwartzman | verslaat | Stefanos Tsitsipas | 6-3 7-5 |
20 Okt - 14h10 | Ruben Bemelmans | verslaat | João Sousa | 4-6 7-6 6-4 |
20 Okt - 16h55 | Jo-Wilfried Tsonga | verslaat | Julien Benneteau | 7-6 6-2 |
20 Okt - 19h10 | Stefanos Tsitsipas | verslaat | David Goffin | 2-6 7-6 7-6 |
20 Okt - 22h05 | Diego Sebastian Schwartzman | verslaat | David Ferrer | 7-5 6-2 |
18 Okt - 12h15 | João Sousa | verslaat | Sergiy Stakhovsky | 5-7 6-4 6-4 |
18 Okt - 14h35 | Julien Benneteau | verslaat | Henri Laaksonen | 6-1 6-1 |
18 Okt - 21h15 | Ruben Bemelmans | verslaat | Nick Kyrgios | 6-7 6-3 6-3 |
19 Okt - 12h10 | Stefanos Tsitsipas | verslaat | Ivo Karlovic | 7-6 5-6 ab. |
19 Okt - 14h05 | Diego Sebastian Schwartzman | verslaat | Ernesto Escobedo | 6-3 7-6 |
19 Okt - 16h05 | Jo-Wilfried Tsonga | verslaat | Kenny De Schepper | 6-4 6-3 |
19 Okt - 19h40 | David Goffin | verslaat | Frances Tiafoe | 7-6 6-2 |
19 Okt - 21h15 | David Ferrer | verslaat | Steve Darcis | 7-5 5-7 6-3 |
David Goffin | Bye | |||
17 Okt - 13h50 | Frances Tiafoe | verslaat | Florian Mayer | 6-3 6-4 |
16 Okt - 15h05 | Ivo Karlovic | verslaat | Guido Pella | 3-6 7-5 7-6 |
17 Okt - 15h10 | Stefanos Tsitsipas | verslaat | Pablo Cuevas | 6-1 6-4 |
Diego Sebastian Schwartzman | Bye | |||
17 Okt - 14h50 | Ernesto Escobedo | verslaat | Denis Shapovalov | 7-6 6-4 |
18 Okt - 19h10 | Steve Darcis | verslaat | Cedrik-Marcel Stebe | 4-6 6-4 1-0 ab. |
17 Okt - 18h45 | David Ferrer | verslaat | Stefano Travaglia | 4-6 6-4 7-6 |
17 Okt - 12h10 | João Sousa | verslaat | Benoît Paire | 6-4 6-7 7-5 |
16 Okt - 15h45 | Sergiy Stakhovsky | verslaat | Jared Donaldson | 7-6 6-4 |
16 Okt - 17h30 | Ruben Bemelmans | verslaat | Peter Gojowczyk | 4-6 7-6 7-6 |
Nick Kyrgios | Bye | |||
17 Okt - 12h10 | Henri Laaksonen | verslaat | Alexandr Dolgopolov | 6-2 7-6 |
16 Okt - 17h30 | Julien Benneteau | verslaat | Nikoloz Basilashvili | 6-4 0-0 ab. |
17 Okt - 16h25 | Kenny De Schepper | verslaat | Aldin Setkic | 6-2 6-1 |
Jo-Wilfried Tsonga | Bye |
De winnaars van deze ronde zijn gekwalificeerd
16 Okt - 11h10 | Aldin Setkic | verslaat | Bernard Tomic | 7-6 7-5 |
16 Okt - 11h15 | Stefano Travaglia | verslaat | Vasek Pospisil | 3-6 6-3 5-4 |
16 Okt - 13h10 | Stefanos Tsitsipas | verslaat | Sebastian Ofner | 6-7 6-4 6-4 |
16 Okt - 13h25 | Kenny De Schepper | verslaat | Mathias Bourgue | 6-4 6-4 |
15 Okt - 10h10 | Bernard Tomic | verslaat | Gleb Sakharov | 6-4 6-4 |
15 Okt - 10h15 | Vasek Pospisil | verslaat | Yannick Maden | 3-6 7-5 6-0 |
15 Okt - 11h45 | Aldin Setkic | verslaat | Nicolas Mahut | 7-5 7-6 |
15 Okt - 13h00 | Stefano Travaglia | verslaat | Kimmer Coppejans | 4-6 6-2 6-3 |
15 Okt - 13h55 | Sebastian Ofner | verslaat | Ramkumar Ramanathan | 7-5 6-4 |
15 Okt - 15h15 | Stefanos Tsitsipas | verslaat | Zizou Bergs | 6-0 6-3 |
15 Okt - 15h30 | Kenny De Schepper | verslaat | Quentin Halys | 6-4 6-2 |
15 Okt - 16h30 | Mathias Bourgue | verslaat | Arthur De Greef | 7-6 6-3 |