De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Keuze van een seizoen :
Nederland - 10 Juni 2017 - 18 Juni 2017 - Gras
18 Jun - 14h40 | Gilles Müller | verslaat | Ivo Karlovic | 7-6 7-6 |
17 Jun - 15h35 | Gilles Müller | verslaat | Alexander Zverev | 7-6 6-2 |
17 Jun - 17h20 | Ivo Karlovic | verslaat | Marin Cilic | 7-6 5-7 7-6 |
16 Jun - 11h15 | Gilles Müller | verslaat | Aljaz Bedene | 6-3 3-6 6-4 |
16 Jun - 13h15 | Ivo Karlovic | verslaat | Daniil Medvedev | 6-4 6-4 |
16 Jun - 14h45 | Alexander Zverev | verslaat | Julien Benneteau | 6-0 6-4 |
16 Jun - 16h05 | Marin Cilic | verslaat | Vasek Pospisil | 6-3 7-5 |
14 Jun - 11h10 | Aljaz Bedene | verslaat | Ernesto Escobedo | 6-3 6-4 |
14 Jun - 15h30 | Gilles Müller | verslaat | Andreas Seppi | 7-6 6-4 |
14 Jun - 15h55 | Alexander Zverev | verslaat | Adrian Mannarino | 6-2 6-3 |
14 Jun - 17h10 | Julien Benneteau | verslaat | Nicolas Mahut | 3-6 6-2 6-2 |
15 Jun - 11h10 | Ivo Karlovic | verslaat | Stefan Kozlov | 6-4 6-1 |
15 Jun - 12h40 | Marin Cilic | verslaat | Janko Tipsarevic | 6-7 6-2 6-4 |
15 Jun - 13h10 | Daniil Medvedev | verslaat | Thanasi Kokkinakis | 6-3 7-6 |
15 Jun - 14h20 | Vasek Pospisil | verslaat | Alexandr Dolgopolov | 7-6 4-2 ab. |
Marin Cilic | Bye | |||
13 Jun - 16h50 | Janko Tipsarevic | verslaat | Yuichi Sugita | 7-6 3-6 6-0 |
12 Jun - 16h45 | Vasek Pospisil | verslaat | Tallon Griekspoor | 7-5 6-1 |
13 Jun - 11h10 | Alexandr Dolgopolov | verslaat | Steve Darcis | 6-2 7-6 |
Ivo Karlovic | Bye | |||
13 Jun - 16h40 | Stefan Kozlov | verslaat | Dustin Brown | 6-3 3-6 6-3 |
13 Jun - 12h35 | Thanasi Kokkinakis | verslaat | Mikhail Youzhny | 6-4 7-5 |
13 Jun - 12h55 | Daniil Medvedev | verslaat | Robin Haase | 7-6 3-6 6-3 |
12 Jun - 11h10 | Aljaz Bedene | verslaat | Denis Istomin | 3-6 6-2 6-1 |
13 Jun - 11h10 | Ernesto Escobedo | verslaat | Jason Jung | 6-4 6-2 |
12 Jun - 14h45 | Andreas Seppi | verslaat | Tatsuma Ito | 6-3 3-6 6-3 |
Gilles Müller | Bye | |||
12 Jun - 15h15 | Nicolas Mahut | verslaat | Dennis Novikov | 6-3 6-4 |
13 Jun - 14h05 | Julien Benneteau | verslaat | Evgeny Donskoy | 3-6 6-4 7-6 |
13 Jun - 12h30 | Adrian Mannarino | verslaat | Jordan Thompson | 6-4 6-1 |
Alexander Zverev | Bye |
De winnaars van deze ronde zijn gekwalificeerd
11 Jun - 11h10 | Dennis Novikov | verslaat | Jason Jung | 7-6 6-2 |
11 Jun - 12h25 | Daniil Medvedev | verslaat | Tim Smyczek | 5-7 6-4 6-4 |
11 Jun - 13h15 | Tatsuma Ito | verslaat | Julien Benneteau | 6-4 6-4 |
11 Jun - 16h40 | Vasek Pospisil | verslaat | Stefanos Tsitsipas | 6-1 7-6 |
10 Jun - 10h40 | Daniil Medvedev | verslaat | Rajeev Ram | 6-4 6-2 |
10 Jun - 10h40 | Dennis Novikov | verslaat | Ilya Ivashka | 7-5 7-6 |
10 Jun - 10h50 | Jason Jung | verslaat | Mitchell Krueger | 6-1 6-4 |
10 Jun - 12h10 | Tatsuma Ito | verslaat | Soon Woo Kwon | 7-6 5-7 6-2 |
10 Jun - 12h40 | Tim Smyczek | verslaat | Egor Gerasimov | 6-3 4-6 6-4 |
10 Jun - 13h55 | Stefanos Tsitsipas | verslaat | Benjamin Becker | 6-7 6-3 7-5 |
10 Jun - 14h50 | Julien Benneteau | verslaat | Aldin Setkic | 6-4 6-4 |
10 Jun - 16h20 | Vasek Pospisil | verslaat | Matwe Middelkoop | 6-7 6-1 6-3 |