1/16 | 1/8 | 1/4 | 1/2 | FINALE | WINNAAR |
---|
Maksim Grebnev / Lev Katsman | | | | | |
| M. Grebnev / F. Katsman | | | | |
Dominik Jonacek / Felix Wetzel | 3-0 (11-9, 11-5, 11-2) | | | | |
| | M. Grebnev / M. Katsman | | | |
Alexis Lebrun / Dorian Zheng | | 3-0 (11-8, 11-6, 11-8) | | | |
| N. Kumar / M. Tran | | | | |
Nikhil Kumar / Michael Minh Tran | 3-0 (13-11, 11-6, 11-6) | | | | |
| | | Y. Liu / Y. Xu | | |
Yebo Liu / Yingbin Xu | | | 3-1 (8-11, 11-9, 13-11, 11-4) | | |
| Y. Liu / A. Xu | | | | |
Jamiu Ayanwale / Azeez Solanke | 3-0 (11-5, 11-4, 11-2) | | | | |
| | Y. Liu / Y. Xu | | | |
Adolfo Cucho / Carlos Fernandez | | 3-2 (11-8, 9-11, 11-7, 8-11, 11-6) | | | |
| S. Togami / Y. Uda | | | | |
Shunsuke Togami / Yukiya Uda | 3-1 (11-4, 11-9, 7-11, 11-6) | | | | |
| | | | Y. Liu / Y. Xu | |
Josh Shao Han Chua / Yew En Koen Pang | | | | 3-1 (11-8, 8-11, 13-11, 11-8) | |
| J. Chua / A. Pang | | | | |
Marwan Abdelwahab / Ahmed Elborhamy | 3-0 (11-6, 11-3, 11-5) | | | | |
| | J. Chua / A. Pang | | | |
Hayden Green / Yonghun Lee | | 3-0 (12-10, 11-9, 13-11) | | | |
| O. Kosolosky / A. Rassenfosse | | | | |
Olav Kosolosky / Adrien Rassenfosse | 3-0 (11-8, 11-5, 11-3) | | | | |
| | | J. Chua / M. Pang | | |
John Oyebode / Carlo Rossi | | | 3-1 (11-13, 11-6, 6, 11-5) | | |
| Y. Panagitgun / W. Samranvong | | | | |
Yanapong Panagitgun / Wattanachai Samranvong | 3-1 (7-11, 11-3, 11-9, 11-7) | | | | |
| | Y. Feng / M. Tai | | | |
Payas Jain / Deepit Patil | | 3-1 (11-5, 11-13, 12-10, 11-2) | | | |
| Y. Feng / M. Tai | | | | |
Yi-Hsin Feng / Ming-Wei Tai | 3-0 (11-4, 11-6, 11-8) | | | | |
| | | | | Y. Liu / Y. Xu |
Peng Xiang / Beixun Zeng | | | | | 3-0 (11-3, 11-6, 11-2) |
| P. Xiang / T. Zeng | | | | |
Emmanuel Augustine / Taiwo Mati | 3-0 (11-7, 11-7, 18-16) | | | | |
| | P. Xiang / T. Zeng | | | |
Nicolas Burgos / Andres Martinez | | 3-0 (11-7, 12-10, 12-10) | | | |
| M. Friis / T. Moregard | | | | |
Martin Friis / Truls Moregard | 3-0 (11-8, 13-11, 11-7) | | | | |
| | | P. Xiang / S. Zeng | | |
Kirill Fadeev / Kay Stumper | | | 3-2 (9-11, 11-8, 11-7, 5-11, 14-12) | | |
| K. Fadeev / F. Stumper | | | | |
Nicholas Lum / Finn Luu | 3-0 (11-6, 11-5, 11-7) | | | | |
| | M. Kubik / S. Kulczycki | | | |
Nicolas Degros / Louis Laffineur | | 3-1 (11-5, 11-4, 5-11, 11-5) | | | |
| M. Kubik / S. Kulczycki | | | | |
Maciej Kubik / Samuel Kulczycki | 3-1 (11-3, 11-5, 9-11, 11-6) | | | | |
| | | | V. Sidorenko / A. Tikhonov | |
Yan-Cheng Huang / Yu-Jen Huang | | | | 3-0 (11-8, 11-5, 12-10) | |
| Y. Huang / D. Huang | | | | |
Kun Ting Beh / Dominic Song Jun Koh | 3-2 (9-11, 11-7, 6-11, 11-9, 16-14) | | | | |
| | V. Sidorenko / A. Tikhonov | | | |
Abdelrahman Dendan / Gawad Elherazy | | 3-0 (11-6, 11-3, 11-9) | | | |
| V. Sidorenko / A. Tikhonov | | | | |
Vladimir Sidorenko / Artem Tikhonov | 3-1 (11-5, 11-7, 7-11, 11-3) | | | | |
| | | V. Sidorenko / V. Tikhonov | | |
Hiroto Shinozuka / Kakeru Sone | | | 3-2 (10-12, 12-10, 12-10, 11-13, 12-10) | | |
| H. Shinozuka / T. Sone | | | | |
Veerapat Puthikungasern / Thyme Sanglertsilpachai | 3-0 (11-5, 11-2, 11-3) | | | | |
| | L. Bardet / V. Picard | | | |
Victor Liu / Kai Zarehbin | | 3-2 (11-7, 11-4, 3-11, 6-11, 11-9) | | | |
| L. Bardet / V. Picard | | | | |
Lilian Bardet / Vincent Picard | 3-0 (11-7, 11-5, 13-11) | | | | |
| | | | | |