1/32 | 1/16 | 1/8 | 1/4 | 1/2 | FINALE | WINNAAR |
---|
Yubin Shin / Ji-hee Jeon | | | | | | |
| Y. Shin / . Jeon | | | | | |
Bye | | | | | | |
| | N. Malinina / E. Abraamian | | | | |
Natalia Malinina / Elizabet Abraamian | | w.o. | | | | |
| N. Malinina / I. Abraamian | | | | | |
Ida Jazbec / Ivana Malobabic | 3-2 (11-9, 4-11, 11-3, 10-12, 11-7) | | | | | |
| | | Z. Lee / H. Choi | | | |
Zion Lee / Hyun Jin Choi | | | 3-0 (11-8, 11-9, 12-10) | | | |
| Z. Lee / L. Choi | | | | | |
Jieni Shao / Leila Oliveira | 3-1 (10-12, 11-0, 11-5, 11-7) | | | | | |
| | Z. Lee / A. Choi | | | | |
Melanie Diaz / Adriana Diaz | | 3-0 (11-4, 11-7, 11-4) | | | | |
| M. Diaz / . Diaz | | | | | |
Bye | | | | | | |
| | | | M. Chen / T. Qian | | |
Offiong Edem / Cecilia Akpan | | | | 3-0 (11-2, 11-1, 11-4) | | |
| O. Edem / . Akpan | | | | | |
Bye | | | | | | |
| | M. Chen / T. Qian | | | | |
Tatiana Kukulkova / Natalia Grigelova | | w.o. | | | | |
| M. Chen / T. Qian | | | | | |
Meng Chen / Tianyi Qian | 3-0 (11-6, 11-3, 11-4) | | | | | |
| | | M. Chen / H. Qian | | | |
Rachel Sung / Joanna Sung | | | 3-1 (10-12, 12-10, 11-8, 11-5) | | | |
| R. Sung / S. Sung | | | | | |
Ozge Yilmaz / Sibel Altinkaya | 3-2 (12-10, 11-5, 4-11, 7-11, 11-5) | | | | | |
| | B. Balazova / H. Matelova | | | | |
Barbora Balazova / Hana Matelova | | 3-1 (11-9, 2-11, 11-8, 11-9) | | | | |
| B. Balazova / . Matelova | | | | | |
Bye | | | | | | |
| | | | | M. Ito / H. Hayata | |
Yana Noskova / Olga Vorobeva | | | | | 3-2 (11-9, 2-11, 10-12, 11-6, 11-7) | |
| Y. Noskova / . Vorobeva | | | | | |
Bye | | | | | | |
| | Y. Noskova / A. Vorobeva | | | | |
Paulina Vega / Daniela Ortega | | 3-0 (11-7, 11-7, 11-8) | | | | |
| C. Arguelles / A. Codina | | | | | |
Camila Arguelles / Ana Codina | 3-1 (8-11, 11-7, 16-14, 11-5) | | | | | |
| | | E. Samara / A. Dragoman | | | |
Elizabeta Samara / Andreea Dragoman | | | 3-2 (5-11, 11-7, 11-7, 5-11, 11-7) | | | |
| E. Samara / . Dragoman | | | | | |
Bye | | | | | | |
| | E. Samara / Y. Dragoman | | | | |
Farah Abdel-Aziz / Yousra Helmy | | 3-0 (11-9, 11-9, 11-4) | | | | |
| F. Abdel-Aziz / . Helmy | | | | | |
Bye | | | | | | |
| | | | M. Ito / H. Hayata | | |
Yu-Jhun Li / Szu-yu Chen | | | | 3-0 (11-8, 11-8, 11-1) | | |
| Y. Li / . Chen | | | | | |
Bye | | | | | | |
| | M. Ito / H. Hayata | | | | |
Mima Ito / Hina Hayata | | 3-0 (11-9, 11-7, 11-1) | | | | |
| M. Ito / M. Hayata | | | | | |
Audrey Zarif / Marie Migot | 3-0 (11-4, 12-10, 11-5) | | | | | |
| | | M. Ito / S. Hayata | | | |
Madhurika Patkar / Sutirtha Mukherjee | | | 3-1 (11-7, 9-11, 11-6, 11-8) | | | |
| R. Goi / X. Wong | | | | | |
Rui Xuan Goi / Xin Ru Wong | 3-0 (11-3, 11-7, 11-4) | | | | | |
| | N. Mittelham / S. Winter | | | | |
Nina Mittelham / Sabine Winter | | 3-0 (11-6, 11-9, 11-0) | | | | |
| N. Mittelham / . Winter | | | | | |
Bye | | | | | | |
| | | | | | Y. Sun / M. Wang |
Ho Ching Lee / Hoi Kem Doo | | | | | | 3-0 (11-9, 11-7, 11-8) |
| H. Lee / . Doo | | | | | |
Bye | | | | | | |
| | H. Lee / J. Doo | | | | |
Bruna Takahashi / Caroline Kumahara | | 3-0 (11-8, 13-11, 11-8) | | | | |
| P. Chasselin / J. Yuan | | | | | |
Pauline Chasselin / Jia Nan Yuan | 3-0 (11-9, 11-5, 11-4) | | | | | |
| | | X. Ni / S. De Nutte | | | |
Xialian Ni / Sarah De Nutte | | | 3-2 (8-11, 11-7, 11-7, 4-11, 11-8) | | | |
| X. Ni / J. De Nutte | | | | | |
Mo Zhang / Jie Xu | 3-1 (11-6, 10-12, 11-4, 11-3) | | | | | |
| | X. Ni / H. De Nutte | | | | |
Hsien-Tzu Cheng / Hsing-Yin Liu | | 3-2 (11-9, 4-11, 10-12, 11-1, 12-10) | | | | |
| H. Cheng / . Liu | | | | | |
Bye | | | | | | |
| | | | X. Ni / M. De Nutte | | |
Archana Girish Kamath / Manika Batra | | | | 3-0 (11-1, 11-6, 11-8) | | |
| A. Kamath / . Batra | | | | | |
Bye | | | | | | |
| | A. Kamath / M. Batra | | | | |
Yang Wu / Lily Zhang | | 3-0 (11-4, 11-7, 11-6) | | | | |
| N. Marchetti / M. Degraef | | | | | |
Nathalie Marchetti / Margo Degraef | 3-2 (5-11, 11-8, 7-11, 11-9, 11-7) | | | | | |
| | | A. Kamath / G. Batra | | | |
Sabina Surjan / Izabela Lupulesku | | | 3-1 (11-4, 11-9, 6-11, 11-7) | | | |
| D. Madarasz / G. Pota | | | | | |
Dora Madarasz / Georgina Pota | 3-0 (11-9, 12-10, 11-7) | | | | | |
| | D. Madarasz / C. Pota | | | | |
Linda Bergstrom / Christina Kallberg | | 3-2 (9-11, 12-10, 6-11, 12-10, 12-10) | | | | |
| L. Bergstrom / . Kallberg | | | | | |
Bye | | | | | | |
| | | | | Y. Sun / M. Wang | |
Xiaona Shan / Petrissa Solja | | | | | 3-0 (11-4, 11-3, 14-12) | |
| X. Shan / . Solja | | | | | |
Bye | | | | | | |
| | X. Shan / G. Solja | | | | |
Debora Vivarelli / Giorgia Piccolin | | 3-0 (12-10, 11-7, 11-4) | | | | |
| D. Vivarelli / . Piccolin | | | | | |
Bye | | | | | | |
| | | Y. Sun / M. Wang | | | |
Chaohui Zhu / Wing Nam Ng | | | 3-1 (16-18, 11-7, 11-6, 11-9) | | | |
| C. Zhu / X. Ng | | | | | |
Galia Dvorak / Xuan Zhang | 3-2 (11-9, 9-11, 11-13, 11-5, 11-8) | | | | | |
| | Y. Sun / M. Wang | | | | |
Yang Sun / Manyu Wang | | 3-0 (11-7, 11-7, 11-8) | | | | |
| Y. Sun / . Wang | | | | | |
Bye | | | | | | |
| | | | Y. Sun / K. Wang | | |
Tin-Tin Ho / Karoline Mischek | | | | 3-2 (9-11, 11-7, 11-6, 6-11, 11-4) | | |
| T. Ho / . Mischek | | | | | |
Bye | | | | | | |
| | O. Paranang / S. Sawettabut | | | | |
Orawan Paranang / Suthasini Sawettabut | | 3-0 (11-7, 11-9, 11-7) | | | | |
| O. Paranang / N. Sawettabut | | | | | |
Natalia Bajor / Natalia Partyka | 3-0 (11-6, 11-6, 11-4) | | | | | |
| | | M. Hirano / K. Ishikawa | | | |
Elina Maharjan / Nabita Shrestha | | | 3-0 (11-4, 11-9, 11-8) | | | |
| S. Polcanova / B. Szöcs | | | | | |
Sofia Polcanova / Bernadette-Cynthia Szöcs | w.o. | | | | | |
| | M. Hirano / K. Ishikawa | | | | |
Miu Hirano / Kasumi Ishikawa | | 3-0 (14-12, 11-8, 11-6) | | | | |
| M. Hirano / . Ishikawa | | | | | |
Bye | | | | | | |
| | | | | | |