De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Keuze van een seizoen :
1/32 | 1/16 | 1/8 | 1/4 | 1/2 | FINALE | WINNAAR |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Quadri Aruna | ||||||
Q. Aruna | ||||||
Antonino Amato | 4-0 (11-7, 14-12, 11-6, 11-5) | |||||
Q. Aruna | ||||||
Abdulrahman Abdullahi | 4-1 (11-7, 11-9, 10-12, 11-4, 17-15) | |||||
K. Assar | ||||||
Khalid Assar | 4-1 (11-5, 11-6, 11-8, 3-11, 11-4) | |||||
Q. Aruna | ||||||
Makanjuola Kazeem | 4-0 (11-9, 11-7, 11-3, 11-7) | |||||
M. Kazeem | ||||||
Abhishek Yadav | 4-1 (11-9, 11-4, 10-12, 11-4, 11-3) | |||||
M. Kazeem | ||||||
Joshua Oladiran | 4-2 (11-3, 9-11, 11-9, 4-11, 11-9, 11-9) | |||||
S. Idowu | ||||||
Saheed Idowu | 4-0 (11-9, 11-8, 12-10, 11-8) | |||||
Q. Aruna | ||||||
Mohamed El-Beiali | 4-0 (11-6, 11-8, 11-5, 12-10) | |||||
M. El-Beiali | ||||||
Jialiang Liu | 4-0 (11-8, 11-8, 11-6, 11-4) | |||||
M. El-Beiali | ||||||
Abiodun Lawal | 4-1 (11-2, 11-9, 11-13, 11-3, 11-8) | |||||
K. Nosiru | ||||||
Kazeem Nosiru | 4-2 (9-11, 12-10, 11-3, 11-6, 7-11, 11) | |||||
R. Sipos | ||||||
Rares Sipos | 4-0 (11-2, 11-7, 11-8, 11-6) | |||||
R. Sipos | ||||||
Jamiu Ayanwale | 4-3 (9-11, 11-4, 8-11, 16-14, 5-11, 11-8, 11-2) | |||||
R. Sipos | ||||||
Orok Etim | 4-3 (11-6, 7-11, 4-11, 11-6, 12-10, 7-11, 11-9) | |||||
S. Walker | ||||||
Samuel Walker | 4-0 (11-5, 11-5, 11-8, 11-5) | |||||
Q. Aruna | ||||||
Alexandre Robinot | 4-0 (11-9, 14-12, 11-9, 11-8) | |||||
A. Robinot | ||||||
Ismaila Akindiya | 4-1 (11-9, 11-6, 10-12, 11-3, 11-8) | |||||
R. Mondal | ||||||
Rilwan Akanbi | 4-3 (11-8, 12-10, 7-11, 11-7, 10-12, 7-11, 11-9) | |||||
R. Mondal | ||||||
Raj Mondal | 4-2 (11-5, 7-11, 11-7, 8-11, 11-7, 11-7) | |||||
S. Wisutmaythangkoon | ||||||
Benjamin Brossier | 4-3 (4-11, 10-12, 11-8, 11-7, 7, 9-11, 11-1) | |||||
B. Brossier | ||||||
Amadi Omeh | 4-1 (6-11, 11-6, 6, 11-9, 11-7) | |||||
S. Wisutmaythangkoon | ||||||
Shaobo Wang | 4-1 (7-11, 11-7, 14-12, 11-4, 11-9) | |||||
S. Wisutmaythangkoon | ||||||
Supanut Wisutmaythangkoon | 4-3 (15-13, 7-11, 11-1, 10-12, 5-11, 11-9, 11-8) | |||||
S. Wisutmaythangkoon | ||||||
Segun Toriola | 4-3 (10-12, 11-7, 11-9, 8-11, 11-8, 5-11, 11-9) | |||||
S. Toriola | ||||||
Xinyang Wang | 4-2 (11-13, 11-8, 5-11, 11-5, 11-9, 11-8) | |||||
S. Toriola | ||||||
Olasunkanmi Ogini | 4-0 (11-7, 16-14, 11-4, 11-9) | |||||
K. Lingeveldt | ||||||
Kurt Lingeveldt | 4-1 (11-4, 4-11, 11-8, 11-7, 11-3) | |||||
B. Olah | ||||||
Miad Lotfijanabadi | 4-0 (11-2, 11-7, 11-3, 11-8) | |||||
M. Lotfijanabadi | ||||||
Azeez Solanke | 4-0 (11-4, 11-9, 11-3, 11-6) | |||||
B. Olah | ||||||
Emmanuel Augustine | 4-3 (11-8, 8-11, 9-11, 11-8, 4-11, 11-8, 11-9) | |||||
B. Olah | ||||||
Benedek Olah | 4-1 (11-6, 11-7, 9-11, 11-3, 11-4) | |||||
Q. Aruna | ||||||
Thiago Monteiro | 4-2 (11-13, 11-3, 8-11, 11-5, 11-7, 11-5) | |||||
T. Monteiro | ||||||
Shamusi Agbaje | 4-0 (11-3, 11-5, 11-9, 11-6) | |||||
A. Jamiu | ||||||
Azeez Olugbenga Jamiu | 4-2 (11-9, 11-3, 5-11, 11-3, 3-11, 11-8) | |||||
A. Jamiu | ||||||
Alexandru Cazacu | w.o. | |||||
G. Rumgay | ||||||
Olajide Omotayo | 4-2 (7-11, 11-9, 7-11, 11-9, 11-4, 11-4) | |||||
M. Helmy | ||||||
Mahmoud Helmy | 4-2 (8-11, 9-11, 11-6, 11-9, 11-3, 11-2) | |||||
G. Rumgay | ||||||
Nurudeen Hassan | 4-0 (11-7, 11-2, 11-5, 11-8) | |||||
G. Rumgay | ||||||
Gavin Rumgay | 4-3 (11-3, 9-11, 11-7, 11-4, 4-11, 8-11, 11-8) | |||||
G. Rumgay | ||||||
Eric Glod | 4-3 (6-11, 11-1, 1-11, 11-9, 9, 9-11, 12-10) | |||||
E. Glod | ||||||
Mudit Dani | 4-2 (11-8, 7-11, 12-10, 8-11, 12-10, 11-6) | |||||
J. Seyfried | ||||||
Yusuf Adekunle Tijani | 4-3 (11-8, 3-11, 11-6, 11-8, 9-11, 11-13, 11-8) | |||||
J. Seyfried | ||||||
Joe Seyfried | 4-0 (11-4, 11-9, 11-4, 11-3) | |||||
P. Tanviriyavechakul | ||||||
Padasak Tanviriyavechakul | 4-2 (11-9, 7-11, 4-11, 11-5, 12-10, 11-6) | |||||
P. Tanviriyavechakul | ||||||
Sola Oyetayo | 4-2 (11-9, 7-11, 10-12, 11-9, 11-6, 11-9) | |||||
P. Tanviriyavechakul | ||||||
Olawale Olaniyi | 4-2 (11-6, 7-11, 9-11, 11-9, 14-12, 11-6) | |||||
T. Lakatos | ||||||
Tamas Lakatos | 4-1 (11-3, 11-6, 11-9, 6-11, 11-9) | |||||
A. Hachard | ||||||
Horacio Cifuentes | 4-0 (11-8, 11-6, 11-4, 11-7) | |||||
H. Cifuentes | ||||||
Akinwale Fagbamila | 4-0 (11-8, 11-9, 12-10, 11-3) | |||||
H. Cifuentes | ||||||
David Fayele | 4-2 (4-11, 9-11, 11-7, 11-4, 12-10, 11-7) | |||||
E. Oostwouder | ||||||
Ewout Oostwouder | 4-0 (12-10, 11-8, 8, 11-7) | |||||
H. Cifuentes | ||||||
Bode Abiodun | 4-1 (11-7, 11-4, 8-11, 11-9, 11-9) | |||||
R. Bhanja | ||||||
Ronit Bhanja | 4-3 (4-11, 11-9, 4-11, 12-10, 10-12, 11-9, 12-10) | |||||
R. Bhanja | ||||||
Ayo Omotara | 4-2 (10-12, 11-9, 10-12, 11-3, 12-10, 11-4) | |||||
L. Tromer | ||||||
Laurens Tromer | 4-3 (11-8, 14-16, 8-11, 11-8, 6-11, 11-6, 11-7) | |||||
A. Hachard | ||||||
Antoine Hachard | 4-1 (11-3, 11-8, 13-11, 10-12, 11-9) | |||||
A. Hachard | ||||||
Tobi Falana | 4-0 (11-6, 11-5, 11-3, 11-5) | |||||
A. Hachard | ||||||
Hammed Adeyinka | 4-1 (13-11, 11-7, 5-11, 11-5, 11-7) | |||||
H. Adeyinka | ||||||
Derek Abrefa | w.o. | |||||
A. Hachard | ||||||
Sarthak Gandhi | 4-2 (8-11, 11-6, 9-11, 11-8, 11-6, 11-5) | |||||
S. Gandhi | ||||||
Olakunle Ajulo | 4-0 (11-8, 11-5, 11-3, 11-7) | |||||
A. Liventsov | ||||||
Kehinde Ogidan | 4-1 (7-11, 11-3, 11-8, 11-9, 11-8) | |||||
A. Liventsov | ||||||
Alexey Liventsov | 4-1 (10-12, 11-4, 11-3, 13-11, 11-3) | |||||