De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Keuze van een seizoen :
1/32 | 1/16 | 1/8 | 1/4 | 1/2 | FINALE | WINNAAR |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Timo Boll | ||||||
T. Boll | ||||||
Lionel Weber | 4-1 (11-7, 6-11, 13-11, 11-1, 11-6) | |||||
T. Boll | ||||||
Can Akkuzu | 4-3 (5-11, 11-8, 11-9, 9-11, 11-3, 8-11, 13-11) | |||||
C. Akkuzu | ||||||
Lubomir Pistej | 4-2 (11-8, 5-11, 11-8, 11-5, 6-11, 13-11) | |||||
T. Boll | ||||||
Cédric Nuytinck | 4-2 (9-11, 12-10, 11-9, 11-4, 8-11, 11-9) | |||||
J. Geraldo | ||||||
João Geraldo | 4-2 (13-11, 11-9, 9-11, 11-8, 9-11, 11-6) | |||||
L. Pitchford | ||||||
Nandor Ecseki | 4-2 (11-8, 11-9, 4-11, 4-11, 11-5, 11-9) | |||||
L. Pitchford | ||||||
Liam Pitchford | 4-2 (11-5, 11-7, 11-6, 5-11, 8-11, 11-6) | |||||
T. Boll | ||||||
Daniel Habesohn | 4-0 (11-3, 11-4, 11-4, 11-9) | |||||
D. Habesohn | ||||||
Jesus Cantero | 4-1 (4-11, 11-4, 11-5, 12-10, 11-8) | |||||
D. Habesohn | ||||||
Marek Badowski | 4-2 (11-9, 11-3, 14-12, 8-11, 10-12, 11-8) | |||||
M. Badowski | ||||||
Kirill Skachkov | 4-1 (11-6, 9-11, 11-5, 12-10, 11-7) | |||||
D. Habesohn | ||||||
Panagiotis Gionis | 4-2 (8-11, 11-5, 8-11, 11-4, 12-10, 11-8) | |||||
P. Gionis | ||||||
Hunor Szocs | 4-1 (11-13, 11-3, 11-4, 11-6, 12-10) | |||||
P. Gionis | ||||||
Anders Lind | 4-0 (11-8, 11-6, 11-5, 11-4) | |||||
A. Lind | ||||||
Mattias Falck | 4-3 (11-8, 8-11, 12-10, 12-14, 4-11, 11-7, 13-11) | |||||
T. Boll | ||||||
Patrick Franziska | 4-3 (8-11, 14-12, 9-11, 8-11, 11-9, 11-5, 11-7) | |||||
P. Franziska | ||||||
Zsolt Peto | 4-2 (11-4, 14-16, 11-9, 8-11, 11-1, 11-7) | |||||
P. Franziska | ||||||
Alexandre Robinot | 4-1 (11-2, 16-14, 9-11, 11-7, 11-6) | |||||
B. Tokic | ||||||
Bojan Tokic | 4-1 (11-9, 11-8, 11-8, 5-11, 11-3) | |||||
P. Franziska | ||||||
Alvaro Robles | 4-1 (12-10, 11-6, 11-5, 6-11, 11-9) | |||||
A. Robles | ||||||
Yaroslav Zhmudenko | 4-0 (11-6, 11-6, 11-5, 11-8) | |||||
T. Apolonia | ||||||
Cristian Pletea | 4-1 (11-7, 11-7, 11-6, 8-11, 13-11) | |||||
T. Apolonia | ||||||
Tiago Apolonia | 4-2 (18-16, 11-6, 8-11, 11-7, 5-11, 11-7) | |||||
P. Franziska | ||||||
Andrej Gacina | 4-1 (11-7, 11-3, 7-11, 11-5, 11-9) | |||||
M. Allegro | ||||||
Martin Allegro | 4-0 (11-8, 11-8, 11-7, 11-5) | |||||
J. Persson | ||||||
Tobias Rasmussen | 4-0 (11-6, 11-6, 11-5, 16-14) | |||||
J. Persson | ||||||
Jon Persson | 4-3 (8-11, 8-11, 11-9, 6-11, 11-8, 11-1, 11-5) | |||||
B. Duda | ||||||
Benedikt Duda | 4-3 (11-9, 9-11, 11-4, 7-11, 6-11, 11-8, 11-3) | |||||
B. Duda | ||||||
Lubomir Jancarik | 4-1 (11-9, 7-11, 11-3, 11-4, 11-6) | |||||
B. Duda | ||||||
Pavel Platonov | 4-3 (6-11, 11-8, 9-11, 11-6, 11-4, 10-12, 12-10) | |||||
S. Gauzy | ||||||
Simon Gauzy | 4-1 (11-7, 11-7, 11-8, 10-12, 11-8) | |||||
T. Boll | ||||||
Marcos Freitas | 4-1 (6-11, 11-7, 11-9, 11-6, 11-5) | |||||
M. Freitas | ||||||
Tomas Tregler | 4-0 (11-6, 11-8, 11-9, 11-8) | |||||
M. Freitas | ||||||
Tomislav Pucar | 4-2 (11-5, 4-11, 12-14, 11-7, 11-4, 11-8) | |||||
S. Fegerl | ||||||
Stefan Fegerl | 4-1 (8-11, 11-9, 11-8, 11-8, 11-8) | |||||
M. Freitas | ||||||
Yang Wang | 4-1 (7-11, 11-6, 11-9, 12-10, 11-8) | |||||
Y. Wang | ||||||
Samuel Walker | 4-0 (11-6, 11-4, 11-5, 11-4) | |||||
R. Walther | ||||||
Callum Evans | 4-1 (11-8, 11-8, 7-11, 11-8, 12-10) | |||||
R. Walther | ||||||
Ricardo Walther | 4-0 (11-7, 11-4, 11-9, 11-7) | |||||
K. Karlsson | ||||||
Lei Kou | 4-3 (11-8, 5-11, 11-9, 11-5, 10-12, 6-11, 11-8) | |||||
L. Kou | ||||||
Niagol Stoyanov | 4-0 (11-6, 11-4, 11-3, 11-6) | |||||
L. Kou | ||||||
Benedek Olah | 4-2 (11-7, 13-11, 5-11, 11-7, 10-12, 14-12) | |||||
B. Olah | ||||||
Tristan Flore | 4-3 (11-3, 2-11, 11-6, 9-11, 11-9, 7-11, 14-12) | |||||
K. Karlsson | ||||||
Darko Jorgic | 4-3 (11-8, 9-11, 4-11, 11-13, 11-8, 12-10, 11-6) | |||||
D. Jorgic | ||||||
Vildan Gadiev | 4-0 (11-8, 11-7, 11-8, 11-3) | |||||
K. Karlsson | ||||||
Andreas Levenko | 4-2 (10-12, 7-11, 11-9, 11-6, 11-9, 11-8) | |||||
K. Karlsson | ||||||
Kristian Karlsson | 4-0 (11-3, 12-10, 11-5, 11-5) | |||||
O. Ionescu | ||||||
Jonathan Groth | 4-1 (12-10, 11-6, 3-11, 11-9, 11-9) | |||||
J. Groth | ||||||
Yevhen Pryshchepa | 4-2 (11-6, 9-11, 11-5, 8-11, 11-4, 11-6) | |||||
J. Groth | ||||||
Diogo Carvalho | 4-1 (14-16, 11-4, 11-8, 11-2, 11-9) | |||||
D. Carvalho | ||||||
Jakub Dyjas | 4-1 (13-11, 11-7, 4-11, 11-9, 11-7) | |||||
O. Ionescu | ||||||
Ovidiu Ionescu | 4-2 (20-18, 11-7, 5-11, 12-14, 11-8, 11-5) | |||||
O. Ionescu | ||||||
Ewout Oostwouder | 4-1 (11-6, 11-6, 11-6, 3-11, 11-9) | |||||
O. Ionescu | ||||||
Frane Kojic | 4-1 (11-9, 11-9, 12-10, 7-11, 11-7) | |||||
E. Lebesson | ||||||
Emmanuel Lebesson | 4-3 (11-8, 11-4, 11-8, 9-11, 8-11, 9-11, 11-4) | |||||
O. Ionescu | ||||||
Vladimir Samsonov | 4-3 (11-7, 8-11, 10-12, 15-13, 13-11, 6-11, 11-9) | |||||
V. Samsonov | ||||||
Mihai Bobocica | 4-1 (11-8, 11-8, 10-12, 11-9, 12-10) | |||||
V. Samsonov | ||||||
Truls Moregard | 4-2 (12-10, 8-11, 6-11, 11-6, 11-8, 11-2) | |||||
T. Moregard | ||||||
Pavel Sirucek | 4-1 (14-12, 11-6, 13-11, 11-13, 11-7) | |||||
V. Samsonov | ||||||
Robert Gardos | 4-2 (9-11, 11-5, 11-9, 5-11, 11-5, 11-5) | |||||
A. Shibaev | ||||||
Alexander Shibaev | 4-3 (5-11, 8-11, 11-5, 13-11, 11-13, 11-2, 11-6) | |||||
D. Ovtcharov | ||||||
Robin Devos | 4-1 (12-10, 6-11, 11-6, 11-7, 12-10) | |||||
D. Ovtcharov | ||||||
Dimitrij Ovtcharov | 4-1 (11-9, 11-3, 10-12, 11-6, 12-10) | |||||