1/32 | 1/16 | 1/8 | 1/4 | 1/2 | FINALE | WINNAAR |
---|
Andrei Todor Istrate / Luciana Mitrofan | | | | | | |
| A. Istrate / . Mitrofan | | | | | |
Bye | | | | | | |
| | A. Istrate / T. Mitrofan | | | | |
Akos Kishegyi / Tsvetelina Georgieva | | 3-0 (11-8, 11-4, 11-3) | | | | |
| A. Kishegyi / E. Georgieva | | | | | |
Arnau Pons / Eugenia Sastre | 3-0 (11-8, 11-7, 11-9) | | | | | |
| | | A. Istrate / A. Mitrofan | | | |
Samuel Arpas / Adriana Illasova | | | 3-1 (4-11, 11-1, 11-5, 12-10) | | | |
| S. Arpas / H. Illasova | | | | | |
Ondrej Kveton / Helena Sommerova | 3-1 (11-9, 7-11, 11-7, 11-7) | | | | | |
| | S. Arpas / C. Illasova | | | | |
Thibault Poret / Charlotte Lutz | | 3-2 (9-11, 8-11, 12-10, 11-7, 11-9) | | | | |
| T. Poret / . Lutz | | | | | |
Bye | | | | | | |
| | | | S. Kulczycki / Z. Wielgos | | |
Andrii Grebeniuk / Anastasiya Dymytrenko | | | | 3-0 (11-9, 11-2, 11-6) | | |
| A. Grebeniuk / . Dymytrenko | | | | | |
Bye | | | | | | |
| | A. Grebeniuk / S. Dymytrenko | | | | |
Tom Closset / Sara Tokic | | 3-2 (11-9, 11-13, 9-11, 15-13, 11-3) | | | | |
| T. Closset / M. Tokic | | | | | |
David Bessa / Mari Baldwin | 3-0 (11-3, 11-8, 11-9) | | | | | |
| | | S. Kulczycki / Z. Wielgos | | | |
Andrea Puppo / Arianna Barani | | | 3-0 (11-4, 11-6, 11-7) | | | |
| A. Puppo / L. Barani | | | | | |
Daniel Lindso / Leah Tveit Muskantor | 3-1 (5-11, 11-7, 11-9, 11-6) | | | | | |
| | S. Kulczycki / Z. Wielgos | | | | |
Samuel Kulczycki / Zuzanna Wielgos | | 3-0 (11-5, 15-13, 11-5) | | | | |
| S. Kulczycki / . Wielgos | | | | | |
Bye | | | | | | |
| | | | | S. Kulczycki / M. Wielgos | |
Daniels Kogans / Ozge Yilmaz | | | | | 3-1 (13-11, 7-11, 11-3, 11-7) | |
| D. Kogans / . Yilmaz | | | | | |
Bye | | | | | | |
| | B. Petek / N. Bogdanowicz | | | | |
Borna Petek / Natalia Bogdanowicz | | 3-2 (10-12, 11-6, 11-7, 10-12, 11-6) | | | | |
| B. Petek / P. Bogdanowicz | | | | | |
Aljaz Godec / Polona Horvat | 3-1 (-10, 11-8, 11-3, 11-7) | | | | | |
| | | F. Coton / M. Griesel | | | |
Jakub Goldir / Dora Cosic | | | 3-0 (11-8, 11-8, 11-4) | | | |
| J. Goldir / V. Cosic | | | | | |
Tommaso Giovannetti / Valentina Roncallo | 3-2 (12, 7-11, 3-11, 10, 10) | | | | | |
| | F. Coton / M. Griesel | | | | |
Flavien Coton / Mia Griesel | | 3-0 (11-5 11-9, 11-7) | | | | |
| F. Coton / D. Griesel | | | | | |
Dario Pejic / Dzana Biogradlic | 3-1 (11-7, 11-2, 8-11, 11-3) | | | | | |
| | | | F. Coton / B. Griesel | | |
Iulian Chirita / Bianca Mei Rosu | | | | 3-2 (11-8, 13-11, 10-12, 4-11, 11-5) | | |
| I. Chirita / . Mei Rosu | | | | | |
Bye | | | | | | |
| | I. Chirita / A. Mei Rosu | | | | |
Tomas Martinko / Anna Klempererova | | 3-1 (11-9, 9-11, 15-13, 11-5) | | | | |
| T. Martinko / M. Klempererova | | | | | |
Mateusz Zalewski / Malamatenia Papadimitriou | 3-1 (11-8, 6-11, 10, 10) | | | | | |
| | | I. Chirita / I. Mei Rosu | | | |
Nazar Tretiak / Iolanta Yevtodii | | | 3-0 (11-9, 11-5, 13-11) | | | |
| N. Tretiak / E. Yevtodii | | | | | |
Elias Hardmeier / Emine Ernst | 3-0 (11-8, 15-13, 11-9) | | | | | |
| | N. Tretiak / H. Yevtodii | | | | |
Csaba Andras / Helga Dari | | 3-1 (3-11, 11-7, 13-11, 15-13) | | | | |
| C. Andras / . Dari | | | | | |
Bye | | | | | | |
| | | | | | S. Kulczycki / Z. Wielgos |
Ivor Ban / Hana Arapovic | | | | | | 3-1 (9-11, 12-10, 11-6, 11-5) |
| I. Ban / . Arapovic | | | | | |
Bye | | | | | | |
| | I. Ban / K. Arapovic | | | | |
Mauro Scharrer / Karlijn Van Lierop | | 3-1 (11-8, 8-11, 11-8, 11-7) | | | | |
| M. Scharrer / A. Van Lierop | | | | | |
Andre Pierre Kases / Anastasiya Sterner | 3-0 (11-5, 10, 11-2) | | | | | |
| | | I. Ban / S. Arapovic | | | |
Adam Klajber / Sophia Klee | | | 3-1 (11-8, 4-11, 11-6, 11-9) | | | |
| A. Klajber / A. Klee | | | | | |
Miguel Nuñez Tapia / Ainhoa Cristobal | 3-1 (-10, 10, 11, 11-6) | | | | | |
| | A. Klajber / N. Klee | | | | |
John Oyebode / Nicole Arlia | | 3-1 (11-5, 7-11, 11-5, 11-5) | | | | |
| J. Oyebode / . Arlia | | | | | |
Bye | | | | | | |
| | | | E. Ionescu / I. Singeorzan | | |
Maciej Kubik / Ece Harac | | | | 3-2 (11-6, 6-11, 11-8, 11-13, 11-6) | | |
| M. Kubik / . Harac | | | | | |
Bye | | | | | | |
| | M. Kubik / A. Harac | | | | |
Alexis Kouraichi / Agathe Anne Avezou | | 3-0 (11-4, 11-6, 11-4) | | | | |
| A. Kouraichi / E. Avezou | | | | | |
Miha Podobnik / Enya Moltara | 3-2 (-10, -11, 11-5, 11-8, 11-6) | | | | | |
| | | E. Ionescu / I. Singeorzan | | | |
Simon Belik / Klara Hrabicova | | | 3-0 (11-8, 11-7, 11-2) | | | |
| S. Belik / M. Hrabicova | | | | | |
David Szantosi / Matilde Seramota Pinto | 3-1 (11-9, -11, 11-8, 10) | | | | | |
| | E. Ionescu / I. Singeorzan | | | | |
Eduard Ionescu / Ioana Singeorzan | | 3-0 (11-4, 11-5, 11-7) | | | | |
| E. Ionescu / . Singeorzan | | | | | |
Bye | | | | | | |
| | | | | E. Ionescu / A. Singeorzan | |
Darius Movileanu / Elena Zaharia | | | | | 3-1 (8-11, 13-11, 11-9, 11-7) | |
| D. Movileanu / . Zaharia | | | | | |
Bye | | | | | | |
| | D. Movileanu / A. Zaharia | | | | |
Connor Green / Anna Hursey | | 3-1 (11-8, 13-11, 11-13, 11-8) | | | | |
| C. Green / E. Hursey | | | | | |
Oskar Pukk / Enisa Sadikovic | 3-1 (11-6, 11-6, 8-11, 10) | | | | | |
| | | D. Movileanu / I. Zaharia | | | |
Albert Vilardell / Silvia Coll | | | 3-1 (11-4, 8-11, 11-8, 11-5) | | | |
| A. Vilardell / E. Coll | | | | | |
Filip Delincak / Ema Cincurova | 3-1 (8-11, 11-8, 11-5, 11-7) | | | | | |
| | G. Gomes / I. Matos | | | | |
Goncalo Gomes / Inês Matos | | 3-2 (11-7, 12-14, 11-6, 8-11, 11-7) | | | | |
| G. Gomes / H. Matos | | | | | |
Benjamin Zijadic / Harisa Mesetovic | 3-1 (10, 11-8, 8-11, 11-4) | | | | | |
| | | | M. Redzimski / A. Brzyska | | |
Hugo Deschamps / Isa Cok | | | | 3-1 (12-10, 14-16, 11-9, 11-6) | | |
| H. Deschamps / . Cok | | | | | |
Bye | | | | | | |
| | H. Deschamps / J. Cok | | | | |
KAS Van Oost / Julie Van Hauwaert | | 3-1 (13-11, 9-11, 11, 11-9) | | | | |
| K. Van Oost / V. Van Hauwaert | | | | | |
Balazs Lei / Veronika Matiunina | 3-2 (11-5,7-11,12,9-11,17) | | | | | |
| | | M. Redzimski / A. Brzyska | | | |
Barish Moullet / Naomi Pranjkovic | | | 3-1 (5-11, 11-7, 11-9, 11-8) | | | |
| B. Moullet / J. Pranjkovic | | | | | |
Radim Moravek / Jana Vasendova | 3-2 (8-11, 11-7, -10, 11-9, 11-6) | | | | | |
| | M. Redzimski / A. Brzyska | | | | |
Milosz Redzimski / Anna Brzyska | | 3-1 (11-13, 11-9, 11-6, 13-11) | | | | |
| M. Redzimski / . Brzyska | | | | | |
Bye | | | | | | |
| | | | | | |