1/16 | 1/8 | 1/4 | 1/2 | FINALE | WINNAAR |
---|
Mattias Falck / Kristian Karlsson | | | | | |
| M. Falck / D. Karlsson | | | | |
Alexander Chen / David Serdaroglu | 3-1 (11-4,13-15,11-5,12-10) | | | | |
| | M. Falck / M. Karlsson | | | |
Tobias Rasmussen / Martin Buch Andersen | | 3-1 (11-5, 9-11, 11-5, 11-3) | | | |
| T. Rasmussen / T. Andersen | | | | |
Samuel Walker / Tom Jarvis | 3-0 (11-8,14-12,11-4) | | | | |
| | | M. Falck / M. Karlsson | | |
Bence Majoros / Csaba Andras | | | 3-0 (11-7, 12-10, 11-3) | | |
| B. Majoros / I. Andras | | | | |
Abdullah Yigenler / Ibrahim Gündüz | 3-0 (11-6,11-5,13-11) | | | | |
| | F. Lambiet / M. Allegro | | | |
Florent Lambiet / Martin Allegro | | 3-0 (11-5, 15-13, 11-1) | | | |
| F. Lambiet / T. Allegro | | | | |
Peter Hribar / Tilen Cvetko | 3-1 (11-7,11-8,9-11,13-11) | | | | |
| | | | M. Falck / A. Karlsson | |
Cédric Nuytinck / Jakub Dyjas | | | | 3-1 (10-12, 11-8, 11-8, 11-9) | |
| C. Nuytinck / F. Dyjas | | | | |
Filip Zeljko / Frane Kojic | 3-1 (11-3,12-10,9-11,11-7) | | | | |
| | J. Persson / A. Kallberg | | | |
Jon Persson / Anton Kallberg | | 3-2 (11-5, 4-11, 5-11, 11-8, 11-7) | | | |
| J. Persson / S. Kallberg | | | | |
Emmanuel Lebesson / Simon Gauzy | 3-2 (11-9,4-11,10-12,12-10,14-12) | | | | |
| | | J. Persson / S. Kallberg | | |
Niagol Stoyanov / Mihai Bobocica | | | 3-2 (11-9, 11-5, 7-11, 5-11, 11-8) | | |
| N. Stoyanov / Y. Bobocica | | | | |
Anders Lind / Yang Wang | 3-0 (11-8,11-7,12-10) | | | | |
| | M. Kubik / S. Kulczycki | | | |
Maciej Kubik / Samuel Kulczycki | | 3-1 (12-10, 11-9, 5-11, 11-9) | | | |
| M. Kubik / N. Kulczycki | | | | |
Adam Szudi / Nandor Ecseki | 3-1 (11-7,6-11,11-5,11-5) | | | | |
| | | | | M. Falck / K. Karlsson |
Alvaro Robles / Ovidiu Ionescu | | | | | 3-1 (12-10-12, 11-1, 11-5, 15-13-11) |
| A. Robles / E. Ionescu | | | | |
Luka Mladenovic / Eric Glod | 3-2 (7-11,13-11,10-12,11-7,11-6) | | | | |
| | M. Redzimski / V. Ursu | | | |
Milosz Redzimski / Vladislav Ursu | | 3-1 (11-7, 6-11, 11-6, 11-7) | | | |
| M. Redzimski / E. Ursu | | | | |
Luka Mladenovic / Eric Glod | 3-1 (11-3,9-11,11-9,11-6) | | | | |
| | | F. Lebrun / A. Lebrun | | |
Dimitrije Levajac / Andrei Putuntica | | | 3-1 (11-7, 11-7, 7-11, 11-9) | | |
| D. Levajac / D. Putuntica | | | | |
Tomas Polansky / Darko Jorgic | 3-2 (7-11,11-8,8-11,11-8,11-9) | | | | |
| | F. Lebrun / A. Lebrun | | | |
Félix Lebrun / Alexis Lebrun | | 3-0 (11-5, 11-8, 15-13-11) | | | |
| F. Lebrun / J. Lebrun | | | | |
Tal Israeli / Jordy Piccolin | 3-0 (12-10,11-3,11-6) | | | | |
| | | | D. Habesohn / R. Gardos | |
Daniel Habesohn / Robert Gardos | | | | 3-1 (3-11, 11-7, 11-8, 11-6) | |
| D. Habesohn / D. Gardos | | | | |
Iulian Chirita / Daniel Berzosa | 3-2 (9-11,11-8,8-11,11-4,11-6) | | | | |
| | D. Habesohn / J. Gardos | | | |
Pavel Sirucek / Jiri Martinko | | 3-2 (11-8, 12-14, 9-11, 11-7, 16-14) | | | |
| P. Sirucek / B. Martinko | | | | |
Adrien Rassenfosse / Borgar Haug | 3-1 (8-11,11-8,11-5,11-7) | | | | |
| | | D. Habesohn / B. Gardos | | |
Lubomir Pistej / Aleksandar Karakasevic | | | 3-2 (11-8, 12-10, 5-11, 9-11, 13-11) | | |
| L. Pistej / L. Karakasevic | | | | |
Jonathan Groth / Liam Pitchford | 3-2 (8-11,9-11,12-10,11-7,11-9) | | | | |
| | D. Qiu / B. Duda | | | |
Dang Qiu / Benedikt Duda | | 3-1 (2-11, 11-7, 11-9, 11-3) | | | |
| D. Qiu / I. Duda | | | | |
Giorgos Konstantinopoulos / Ioannis Sgouropoulos | 3-1 (12-10,4-11,11-5,11-7) | | | | |
| | | | | |