De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Keuze van een seizoen :
Kroatië - 5 Mei 2023 - 7 Mei 2023
1 | Rajko Hrvat (SLO) | 06:56.23 |
2 | Andri Struzina (SUI) | 06:56.59 |
3 | Peter Galambos (HUN) | 07:00.41 |
4 | Hin Chun Chiu (HKG) | 07:03.34 |
5 | Paul Ruttmann (AUT) | 07:07.02 |
6 | Peter Strecansky (SVK) | 07:07.05 |
1 | Lukas Reim (AUT) | 07:14.70 |
2 | Santino Menin (ARG) | 07:28.76 |
1 | Rajko Hrvat (SLO) | 06:56.23 |
2 | Andri Struzina (SUI) | 06:56.59 |
3 | Peter Galambos (HUN) | 07:00.41 |
4 | Hin Chun Chiu (HKG) | 07:03.34 |
5 | Paul Ruttmann (AUT) | 07:07.02 |
6 | Peter Strecansky (SVK) | 07:07.05 |
1 | Oliver Zeidler (GER) | 06:46.82 |
2 | Sverri Nielsen (DEN) | 06:49.40 |
3 | Nikolaj Pimenov (SRB) | 06:54.48 |
4 | Kristian Vasilev (BUL) | 06:55.21 |
5 | Bastian Secher (DEN) | 06:59.45 |
6 | Gonzalo Garcia Ferrero (ESP) | 07:10.42 |
1 | Damir Martin (CRO) | 07:07.64 |
2 | Ivan Corsunov (MDA) | 07:10.80 |
3 | Bendeguz Petervari-Molnar (HUN) | 07:13.24 |
4 | Emil Neykov (BUL) | 07:13.65 |
5 | Olli-Pekka Karppinen (FIN) | 07:13.67 |
6 | Isak Ivan Zvegelj (SLO) | 07:14.83 |
1 | Lucas Verthein Ferreira (BRA) | 07:03.03 |
2 | Tomas Sisma (CZE) | 07:05.13 |
3 | David Sain (CRO) | 07:06.26 |
4 | Lazar Penev (BUL) | 07:07.99 |
5 | Joel Naukkarinen (FIN) | 07:09.85 |
6 | Bakr Al-Dulaimi (IRQ) | 07:16.53 |
1 | Jordi Jofre Senciales (ESP) | 07:11.03 |
2 | Stephen Cox (ZIM) | 07:13.23 |
3 | Boris Cesarec (CRO) | 07:14.22 |
4 | Satnam Singh (IND) | 07:15.34 |
5 | Jakub Herhonek (SVK) | 07:17.12 |
6 | Chi Fung Chan (HKG) | 07:26.38 |
1 | Oliver Zeidler (GER) | 06:46.82 |
2 | Sverri Nielsen (DEN) | 06:49.40 |
3 | Nikolaj Pimenov (SRB) | 06:54.48 |
4 | Kristian Vasilev (BUL) | 06:55.21 |
5 | Bastian Secher (DEN) | 06:59.45 |
6 | Gonzalo Garcia Ferrero (ESP) | 07:10.42 |
1 | Kroatië (Martin Sinkovic, Valent Sinkovic) | 06:16.74 |
2 | Spanje (Aleix Garcia Pujolar, Rodrigo Conde Romero) | 06:20.53 |
3 | Servië (Aleksandar Bedik, Aleksandar Filipovic) | 06:22.23 |
4 | Estland (Mikhail Kushteyn, Johann Poolak) | 06:27.21 |
5 | Servië II (Viktor Pavic, Dusan Slavnic) | 06:32.52 |
6 | Oekraïne (Yuriy Ivanov, Pavlo Yurchenko) | 06:34.12 |
1 | Argentina II (Agustin Matias Scenna, Axel Haack) | 06:32.91 |
2 | India (Satnam Singh, Parminde Singh) | 06:35.28 |
3 | Argentinië (Emiliano Oscar Calderon, Santiago Deandrea) | 06:35.31 |
4 | Thailand (Narongsak Naksaeng, Pheeraphat Aendu) | 07:06.14 |
5 | Hongarije (Mihaly Ujhelyi, Bence Szklenka) | DNS |
1 | Kroatië (Martin Sinkovic, Valent Sinkovic) | 06:16.74 |
2 | Spanje (Aleix Garcia Pujolar, Rodrigo Conde Romero) | 06:20.53 |
3 | Servië (Aleksandar Bedik, Aleksandar Filipovic) | 06:22.23 |
4 | Estland (Mikhail Kushteyn, Johann Poolak) | 06:27.21 |
5 | Servië II (Viktor Pavic, Dusan Slavnic) | 06:32.52 |
6 | Oekraïne (Yuriy Ivanov, Pavlo Yurchenko) | 06:34.12 |
1 | Zwitserland (Jan Schaeuble, Raphael Ahumada Ireland) | 06:19.38 |
2 | Tsjechië (Jiri Simanek, Miroslav Vrastil) | 06:21.56 |
3 | Spanje (Caetano Horta Pombo, Manel Balastegui) | 06:25.31 |
4 | Oostenrijk (Konrad Hultsch, Julian Schoeberl) | 06:28.39 |
5 | Spanje II (Dennis Carracedo, Antonio Diaz Ramos) | 06:33.46 |
6 | India (Arjun Lal Jat, Arvind Singh) | 06:40.01 |
1 | Irak (Ezzulddin Haayali, Mohammed Al-Khafaji) | 06:41.00 |
2 | Estland (Ander Koppel, Elar Loot) | 06:44.66 |
3 | Hong Kong (Tik Lun Chan, Siu Wing Ho) | 06:47.84 |
4 | Thailand (Siwakorn Wongpin, Nawamin Dechudomrat) | 06:48.12 |
5 | Kroatië (Vito Prizmic, Nino Varat ) | 06:50.90 |
6 | Chili (Cesar Abaroa, Eber Sanhueza Rojas) | 06:53.85 |
1 | Zwitserland (Jan Schaeuble, Raphael Ahumada Ireland) | 06:19.38 |
2 | Tsjechië (Jiri Simanek, Miroslav Vrastil) | 06:21.56 |
3 | Spanje (Caetano Horta Pombo, Manel Balastegui) | 06:25.31 |
4 | Oostenrijk (Konrad Hultsch, Julian Schoeberl) | 06:28.39 |
5 | Spanje II (Dennis Carracedo, Antonio Diaz Ramos) | 06:33.46 |
6 | India (Arjun Lal Jat, Arvind Singh) | 06:40.01 |
1 | Zwitserland (Andrin Gulich, Roman Röösli) | 06:30.98 |
2 | Spanje (Javier Garcia Ordonez, Jaime Canalejo Pazos) | 06:33.21 |
3 | Denemarken (Joachim Sutton, Frederic Vystavel) | 06:37.20 |
4 | Kroatië (Patrik Loncaric, Anton Loncaric) | 06:38.81 |
5 | Servië (Martin Mackovic, Milos Vasic) | 06:38.90 |
6 | Oostenrijk (Lorenz Lindorfer, Bruno Bachmair) | 06:50.64 |
1 | Slovenië (Jaka Cas, Nik Krebs) | 06:45.13 |
2 | Hongarije (Adrian Juhasz, Bela Simon) | 06:48.86 |
3 | Hong Kong (San Tung Lam, Wai Chun Wong) | 06:51.36 |
1 | Zwitserland (Andrin Gulich, Roman Röösli) | 06:30.98 |
2 | Spanje (Javier Garcia Ordonez, Jaime Canalejo Pazos) | 06:33.21 |
3 | Denemarken (Joachim Sutton, Frederic Vystavel) | 06:37.20 |
4 | Kroatië (Patrik Loncaric, Anton Loncaric) | 06:38.81 |
5 | Servië (Martin Mackovic, Milos Vasic) | 06:38.90 |
6 | Oostenrijk (Lorenz Lindorfer, Bruno Bachmair) | 06:50.64 |