De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Portugal - Lisboa- Opgericht 1906
Algemeen klassement | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2de | 65 | 25 | 21 | 2 | 2 | 75 | 25 | +50 |
Klassement thuis | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1ste | 39 | 13 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 46 | 10 | +36 |
Klassement uit | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3de | 26 | 12 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 29 | 15 | +14 |
12 Augustus 2023 - 21h30 Speeldag 1 | Sporting Lisbon (6) | 3 - 2 | FC Vizela (12) |
18 Augustus 2023 - 21h15 Speeldag 2 | Casa Pia AC (8) | 1 - 2 | Sporting Lisbon (2) |
27 Augustus 2023 - 21h30 Speeldag 3 | Sporting Lisbon (2) | 1 - 0 | FC Famalicão (9) |
3 September 2023 - 21h30 Speeldag 4 | Sporting Braga (6) | 1 - 1 | Sporting Lisbon (2) |
17 September 2023 - 21h30 Speeldag 5 | Sporting Lisbon (2) | 3 - 0 | Moreirense (16) |
25 September 2023 - 21h15 Speeldag 6 | Sporting Lisbon (2) | 2 - 0 | Rio Ave (14) |
30 September 2023 - 21h30 Speeldag 7 | SC Farense (12) | 2 - 3 | Sporting Lisbon (2) |
8 Oktober 2023 - 21h30 Speeldag 8 | Sporting Lisbon (2) | 2 - 1 | FC Arouca (16) |
30 Oktober 2023 - 22h15 Speeldag 9 | Boavista (6) | 0 - 2 | Sporting Lisbon (2) |
5 November 2023 - 21h30 Speeldag 10 | Sporting Lisbon (2) | 3 - 2 | CF Estrela da Amadora (10) |
12 November 2023 - 21h30 Speeldag 11 | Benfica Lisbon (1) | 2 - 1 | Sporting Lisbon (2) |
4 December 2023 - 21h15 Speeldag 12 | Sporting Lisbon (2) | 3 - 1 | Gil Vicente (13) |
9 December 2023 - 19h00 Speeldag 13 | Vitória Guimarães (5) | 3 - 2 | Sporting Lisbon (3) |
18 December 2023 - 21h15 Speeldag 14 | Sporting Lisbon (2) | 2 - 0 | FC Porto (4) |
30 December 2023 - 21h30 Speeldag 15 | Portimonense SC (15) | 1 - 2 | Sporting Lisbon (2) |
5 Januari 2024 - 19h45 Speeldag 16 | Sporting Lisbon (2) | 5 - 1 | Estoril-Praia (10) |
13 Januari 2024 - 19h00 Speeldag 17 | GD Chaves (18) | 0 - 3 | Sporting Lisbon (2) |
18 Januari 2024 - 21h45 Speeldag 18 | FC Vizela (17) | 2 - 5 | Sporting Lisbon (2) |
29 Januari 2024 - 21h45 Speeldag 19 | Sporting Lisbon (2) | 8 - 0 | Casa Pia AC (13) |
3 Februari 2024 - 19h00 Speeldag 20 | FC Famalicão (10) | Uitgesteld | Sporting Lisbon (2) |
11 Februari 2024 - 19h00 Speeldag 21 | Sporting Lisbon (2) | 5 - 0 | Sporting Braga (4) |
19 Februari 2024 - 21h15 Speeldag 22 | Moreirense (6) | 0 - 2 | Sporting Lisbon (2) |
25 Februari 2024 - 21h30 Speeldag 23 | Rio Ave (14) | 3 - 3 | Sporting Lisbon (2) |
3 Maart 2024 - 19h00 Speeldag 24 | Sporting Lisbon (2) | 3 - 2 | SC Farense (11) |
10 Maart 2024 - 19h00 Speeldag 25 | FC Arouca (7) | 0 - 3 | Sporting Lisbon (2) |
17 Maart 2024 - 21h30 Speeldag 26 | Sporting Lisbon (2) | 6 - 1 | Boavista (10) |
29 Maart 2024 - 21h30 Speeldag 27 | CF Estrela da Amadora | - | Sporting Lisbon |
7 April 2024 - 19h00 Speeldag 28 | Sporting Lisbon | - | Benfica Lisbon |
14 April 2024 - 19h00 Speeldag 29 | Gil Vicente | - | Sporting Lisbon |
21 April 2024 - 19h00 Speeldag 30 | Sporting Lisbon | - | Vitória Guimarães |
28 April 2024 - 19h00 Speeldag 31 | FC Porto | - | Sporting Lisbon |
5 Mei 2024 - 19h00 Speeldag 32 | Sporting Lisbon | - | Portimonense SC |
12 Mei 2024 - 19h00 Speeldag 33 | Estoril-Praia | - | Sporting Lisbon |
19 Mei 2024 - 19h00 Speeldag 34 | Sporting Lisbon | - | GD Chaves |
15 Februari 2024 - 18h45 Eerste ronde | Young Boys Berne (SUI) | 1 - 3 | Sporting Lisbon |
22 Februari 2024 - 21h00 Eerste ronde | Sporting Lisbon | 1 - 1 | Young Boys Berne (SUI) |
6 Maart 2024 - 18h45 Achtste finales | Sporting Lisbon | 1 - 1 | Atalanta Bergamo (ITA) |
14 Maart 2024 - 21h00 Achtste finales | Atalanta Bergamo (ITA) | 2 - 1 | Sporting Lisbon |
Algemeen klassement | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2de | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 6 | +4 |
21 September 2023 - 21h00 Groep D | SK Sturm Graz (AUT) (3) | 1 - 2 | Sporting Lisbon (2) |
5 Oktober 2023 - 18h45 Groep D | Sporting Lisbon (2) | 1 - 2 | Atalanta Bergamo (ITA) (1) |
26 Oktober 2023 - 18h45 Groep D | Raków Czestochowa (POL) (4) | 1 - 1 | Sporting Lisbon (2) |
9 November 2023 - 21h00 Groep D | Sporting Lisbon (2) | 2 - 1 | Raków Czestochowa (POL) (4) |
30 November 2023 - 18h45 Groep D | Atalanta Bergamo (ITA) (1) | 1 - 1 | Sporting Lisbon (2) |
14 December 2023 - 21h00 Groep D | Sporting Lisbon (2) | 3 - 0 | SK Sturm Graz (AUT) (3) |
9 Januari 2024 - 21h45 Achtste finales | Sporting Lisbon | 4 - 0 | CD Tondela |
7 Februari 2024 - 21h45 Kwartfinales | UD Leiria | 0 - 3 | Sporting Lisbon |
29 Februari 2024 - 23h45 Halve Finale | Sporting Lisbon | 2 - 1 | Benfica Lisbon |
3 April 2024 - 17h00 Halve Finale | Benfica Lisbon | - | Sporting Lisbon |