De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Argentinië - Buenos Aires- Opgericht 1901
12 Mei 2024 - 23h00 Speeldag 1 | River Plate | - | Central Córdoba de Santiago del Estero (ARG) |
19 Mei 2024 - 23h00 Speeldag 2 | River Plate | - | Belgrano de Córdoba (ARG) |
26 Mei 2024 - 23h00 Speeldag 3 | Argentinos Juniors (ARG) | - | River Plate |
2 Juni 2024 - 23h00 Speeldag 4 | River Plate | - | CA Tigre (ARG) |
12 Juni 2024 - 23h00 Speeldag 5 | Deportivo Riestra (ARG) | - | River Plate |
21 Juli 2024 - 23h00 Speeldag 6 | River Plate | - | Club Atlético Lanús (ARG) |
24 Juli 2024 - 23h00 Speeldag 7 | Godoy Cruz (ARG) | - | River Plate |
28 Juli 2024 - 23h00 Speeldag 8 | River Plate | - | Sarmiento de Junín (ARG) |
4 Augustus 2024 - 23h00 Speeldag 9 | Unión de Santa Fe (ARG) | - | River Plate |
11 Augustus 2024 - 23h00 Speeldag 10 | River Plate | - | Club Atlético Huracán (ARG) |
18 Augustus 2024 - 23h00 Speeldag 11 | Gimnasia La Plata (ARG) | - | River Plate |
25 Augustus 2024 - 23h00 Speeldag 12 | River Plate | - | Newell's Old Boys (ARG) |
1 September 2024 - 23h00 Speeldag 13 | CA Independiente (ARG) | - | River Plate |
15 September 2024 - 23h00 Speeldag 14 | River Plate | - | Club Atlético Tucumán (ARG) |
22 September 2024 - 23h00 Speeldag 15 | Boca Juniors (ARG) | - | River Plate |
29 September 2024 - 23h00 Speeldag 16 | River Plate | - | Talleres de Córdoba (ARG) |
6 Oktober 2024 - 23h00 Speeldag 17 | Platense FC (HON) | - | River Plate |
20 Oktober 2024 - 23h00 Speeldag 18 | River Plate | - | Vélez Sársfield (ARG) |
27 Oktober 2024 - 23h00 Speeldag 19 | C.S.D. Defensa y Justicia (ARG) | - | River Plate |
3 November 2024 - 23h00 Speeldag 20 | River Plate | - | Club Atlético Banfield (ARG) |
6 November 2024 - 23h00 Speeldag 21 | Instituto AC Córdoba (ARG) | - | River Plate |
10 November 2024 - 23h00 Speeldag 22 | River Plate | - | Barracas Central (ARG) |
20 November 2024 - 23h00 Speeldag 23 | Independiente Rivadavia (ARG) | - | River Plate |
24 November 2024 - 23h00 Speeldag 24 | River Plate | - | San Lorenzo de Almagro (ARG) |
1 December 2024 - 23h00 Speeldag 25 | Estudiantes de La Plata (ARG) | - | River Plate |
8 December 2024 - 23h00 Speeldag 26 | River Plate | - | Rosario Central (ARG) |
15 December 2024 - 23h00 Speeldag 27 | Racing Club (ARG) | - | River Plate |
Algemeen klassement | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1ste | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | +5 |
3 April 2024 - 03h30 Groep H | Deportivo Táchira (VEN) (4) | 0 - 2 | River Plate (1) |
12 April 2024 - 02h00 Groep H | River Plate (1) | 2 - 0 | CD Nacional Madeira (POR) (3) |
25 April 2024 - 02h30 Groep H | Club Libertad (PAR) (2) | 1 - 2 | River Plate (1) |
8 Mei 2024 - 01h00 Groep H | CD Nacional Madeira (POR) (3) | - | River Plate (1) |
15 Mei 2024 - 01h00 Groep H | River Plate (1) | - | Club Libertad (PAR) (2) |
31 Mei 2024 - 01h00 Groep H | River Plate (1) | - | Deportivo Táchira (VEN) (4) |