De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Rusland - Moscow- Opgericht 1911
Algemeen klassement | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4de | 32 | 20 | 8 | 8 | 4 | 34 | 25 | +9 |
Klassement thuis | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8ste | 21 | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 20 | 11 | +9 |
Klassement uit | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7de | 11 | 10 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 14 | 14 | 0 |
22 Juli 2023 - 12h00 Speeldag 1 | FC Ural Yekaterinburg (7) | 2 - 1 | CSKA Moscow (11) |
30 Juli 2023 - 19h00 Speeldag 2 | FC Akhmat Grozny (14) | 2 - 3 | CSKA Moscow (8) |
5 Augustus 2023 - 19h00 Speeldag 3 | CSKA Moscow (5) | 4 - 1 | FC Lokomotiv Moscow (7) |
13 Augustus 2023 - 19h00 Speeldag 4 | CSKA Moscow (3) | 3 - 1 | FC Sochi (12) |
19 Augustus 2023 - 14h00 Speeldag 5 | Dinamo Moscow (4) | 2 - 1 | CSKA Moscow (5) |
25 Augustus 2023 - 16h30 Speeldag 6 | FC Gazovik Orenburg (16) | 1 - 1 | CSKA Moscow (6) |
3 September 2023 - 16h30 Speeldag 7 | CSKA Moscow (7) | 1 - 1 | Zenith Saint-Petersburg (2) |
16 September 2023 - 13h00 Speeldag 8 | CSKA Moscow (7) | 2 - 2 | FC Krylya Sovetov Samara (3) |
24 September 2023 - 18h00 Speeldag 9 | FC Rostov (11) | 3 - 3 | CSKA Moscow (9) |
30 September 2023 - 18h00 Speeldag 10 | CSKA Moscow (5) | 1 - 0 | FC Baltika Kaliningrad (15) |
8 Oktober 2023 - 18h00 Speeldag 11 | Spartak Moscow (8) | 2 - 2 | CSKA Moscow (5) |
21 Oktober 2023 - 13h00 Speeldag 12 | FC Rubin Kazan (10) | 0 - 0 | CSKA Moscow (6) |
29 Oktober 2023 - 18h30 Speeldag 13 | CSKA Moscow (4) | 1 - 0 | FC Krasnodar (2) |
5 November 2023 - 14h30 Speeldag 14 | CSKA Moscow (3) | 3 - 2 | FC Nizhny Novgorod (9) |
11 November 2023 - 12h00 Speeldag 15 | FC Fakel Voronezh (10) | 1 - 1 | CSKA Moscow (4) |
25 November 2023 - 15h30 Speeldag 16 | CSKA Moscow (7) | 2 - 3 | Dinamo Moscow (3) |
3 December 2023 - 12h00 Speeldag 17 | CSKA Moscow (5) | 2 - 0 | FC Rostov (10) |
10 December 2023 - 17h45 Speeldag 18 | FC Krasnodar (2) | 1 - 0 | CSKA Moscow (8) |
2 Maart 2024 - 12h00 Speeldag 19 | CSKA Moscow (7) | 1 - 1 | FC Gazovik Orenburg (14) |
8 Maart 2024 - 12h00 Speeldag 20 | FC Krylya Sovetov Samara (8) | 0 - 2 | CSKA Moscow (4) |
30 Maart 2024 - 14h30 Speeldag 22 | FC Sochi | - | CSKA Moscow |
6 April 2024 - 14h00 Speeldag 23 | CSKA Moscow | - | FC Fakel Voronezh |
13 April 2024 - 14h00 Speeldag 24 | FC Lokomotiv Moscow | - | CSKA Moscow |
20 April 2024 - 14h00 Speeldag 25 | CSKA Moscow | - | FC Akhmat Grozny |
24 April 2024 - 14h00 Speeldag 21 | CSKA Moscow | - | Spartak Moscow |
27 April 2024 - 14h00 Speeldag 26 | FC Baltika Kaliningrad | - | CSKA Moscow |
4 Mei 2024 - 14h00 Speeldag 27 | CSKA Moscow | - | FC Rubin Kazan |
11 Mei 2024 - 14h00 Speeldag 28 | Zenith Saint-Petersburg | - | CSKA Moscow |
18 Mei 2024 - 14h00 Speeldag 29 | FC Nizhny Novgorod | - | CSKA Moscow |
25 Mei 2024 - 14h00 Speeldag 30 | CSKA Moscow | - | FC Ural Yekaterinburg |