De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Noord-Macedonië - Bitola- Opgericht 1955
Algemeen klassement | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7de | 6 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 281 | 330 | -49 |
Klassement thuis | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8ste | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 136 | 170 | -34 |
Klassement uit | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6de | 6 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 145 | 160 | -15 |
11 Februari 2023 - 18h00 Championship Ronde | RK Eurofarm Pelister II (7) | 23 - 26 | RK Ohrid 2013 (6) |
19 Februari 2023 - 18h00 Championship Ronde | RK Butel Skopje (5) | 23 - 24 | RK Eurofarm Pelister II (7) |
25 Februari 2023 - 18h00 Championship Ronde | RK Eurofarm Pelister II (7) | 16 - 29 | RK Eurofarm Pelister (1) |
4 Maart 2023 - 16h00 Championship Ronde | RK Eurofarm Pelister II (7) | 18 - 25 | RK Vardar 1961 (2) |
25 Maart 2023 - 19h00 Championship Ronde | GRK Tikves Kavadarci (4) | 30 - 26 | RK Eurofarm Pelister II (7) |
29 Maart 2023 - 15h00 Championship Ronde | RK Eurofarm Pelister II (7) | 30 - 35 | HC Alkaloid Skopje (3) |
1 April 2023 - 19h00 Championship Ronde | Tinex Prolet Skopje (8) | 25 - 26 | RK Eurofarm Pelister II (7) |
8 April 2023 - 17h00 Championship Ronde | RK Ohrid 2013 (6) | 26 - 21 | RK Eurofarm Pelister II (7) |
13 April 2023 - 16h00 Championship Ronde | RK Eurofarm Pelister II (7) | 24 - 25 | RK Butel Skopje (5) |
15 April 2023 - 12h00 Championship Ronde | RK Eurofarm Pelister (1) | 31 - 26 | RK Eurofarm Pelister II (7) |
21 April 2023 - 13h00 Championship Ronde | RK Vardar 1961 (2) | 25 - 22 | RK Eurofarm Pelister II (7) |
7 Mei 2023 - 18h00 Championship Ronde | RK Eurofarm Pelister II (7) | 25 - 30 | GRK Tikves Kavadarci (4) |
20 Mei 2023 - 17h00 Championship Ronde | RK Ohrid 2013 (6) | 25 - 28 | RK Eurofarm Pelister II (7) |
20 Mei 2023 - 17h00 Championship Ronde | HC Alkaloid Skopje (3) | 29 - 27 | RK Eurofarm Pelister II (7) |
26 Mei 2023 - 18h00 Championship Ronde | RK Eurofarm Pelister II (7) | 28 - 25 | Tinex Prolet Skopje (8) |
Algemeen klassement | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3de | 28 | 14 | 9 | 1 | 4 | 392 | 348 | +44 |
Klassement thuis | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3de | 16 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 194 | 162 | +32 |
Klassement uit | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3de | 12 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 198 | 186 | +12 |
7 September 2022 - 16h00 Speeldag 1 | RK Eurofarm Pelister II (2) | 28 - 23 | GRK Tikves Kavadarci (7) |
10 September 2022 - 18h30 Speeldag 2 | Tinex Prolet Skopje (2) | 28 - 22 | RK Eurofarm Pelister II (4) |
16 September 2022 - 17h00 Speeldag 3 | RK Eurofarm Pelister II (4) | 28 - 28 | RK Eurofarm Pelister (1) |
24 September 2022 - 14h00 Speeldag 4 | RK Golden Art KL7 (5) | 20 - 28 | RK Eurofarm Pelister II (4) |
2 Oktober 2022 - 17h00 Speeldag 5 | RK Eurofarm Pelister II (4) | 28 - 19 | RK Skopje 2020 (6) |
7 Oktober 2022 - 19h30 Speeldag 6 | RK Eurofarm Pelister II (4) | 29 - 23 | RK Radovis (7) |
22 Oktober 2022 - 19h00 Speeldag 7 | RK Junior Kisela Voda (8) | 28 - 33 | RK Eurofarm Pelister II (2) |
30 Oktober 2022 - 19h00 Speeldag 8 | GRK Tikves Kavadarci (4) | 27 - 25 | RK Eurofarm Pelister II (3) |
6 November 2022 - 16h00 Speeldag 9 | RK Eurofarm Pelister II (4) | 23 - 25 | Tinex Prolet Skopje (2) |
11 November 2022 - 19h00 Speeldag 10 | RK Eurofarm Pelister (1) | 36 - 27 | RK Eurofarm Pelister II (4) |
19 November 2022 - 18h00 Speeldag 11 | RK Eurofarm Pelister II (4) | 25 - 21 | RK Golden Art KL7 (5) |
27 November 2022 - 17h30 Speeldag 12 | RK Skopje 2020 (6) | 23 - 28 | RK Eurofarm Pelister II (4) |
3 December 2022 - 18h00 Speeldag 13 | RK Radovis (7) | 24 - 35 | RK Eurofarm Pelister II (3) |
16 December 2022 - 18h00 Speeldag 14 | RK Eurofarm Pelister II (3) | 33 - 23 | RK Junior Kisela Voda (8) |
Algemeen klassement | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9de | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 29 | 23 | +6 |
Klassement thuis | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8ste | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 29 | 23 | +6 |
Klassement uit | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9de | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7 Oktober 2022 - 19h30 Speeldag 6 | RK Eurofarm Pelister II (8) | 29 - 23 | RK Radovis (13) |
27 Augustus 2022 - 19h00 Kwalificatieronde | Alpla HC Hard (AUT) | 24 - 21 | RK Eurofarm Pelister II |
4 September 2022 - 19h00 Kwalificatieronde | RK Eurofarm Pelister II | 24 - 27 | Alpla HC Hard (AUT) |