De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Denemarken - Nykøbing Falster
Algemeen klassement | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5de | 4 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 107 | 108 | -1 |
Klassement thuis | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3de | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 53 | 56 | -3 |
Klassement uit | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5de | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 54 | 52 | +2 |
27 Maart 2024 - 18h30 Championship Ronde | Silkeborg - Voel KFUM (7) | 24 - 27 | Nykøbing Falster (5) |
30 Maart 2024 - 17h45 Championship Ronde | Nykøbing Falster (5) | 35 - 26 | Sønderjyske HK (6) |
19 April 2024 - 18h30 Championship Ronde | Nykøbing Falster (5) | 18 - 30 | Team Esbjerg (1) |
24 April 2024 - 20h00 Championship Ronde | Sønderjyske HK (6) | 28 - 27 | Nykøbing Falster (5) |
3 Mei 2024 - 19h00 Championship Ronde | Nykøbing Falster (5) | - | Silkeborg - Voel KFUM (7) |
8 Mei 2024 - 19h00 Championship Ronde | Team Esbjerg (1) | - | Nykøbing Falster (5) |
Algemeen klassement | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4de | 36 | 26 | 18 | 0 | 8 | 776 | 708 | +68 |
Klassement thuis | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4de | 18 | 13 | 9 | 0 | 4 | 372 | 343 | +29 |
Klassement uit | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4de | 18 | 13 | 9 | 0 | 4 | 404 | 365 | +39 |
3 September 2023 - 20h00 Speeldag 1 | Team Esbjerg (0) | 33 - 28 | Nykøbing Falster |
8 September 2023 - 18h00 Speeldag 2 | Nykøbing Falster (6) | 33 - 27 | Skanderborg Håndbold (8) |
16 September 2023 - 15h00 Speeldag 3 | Ajax Kobenhavn (14) | 20 - 35 | Nykøbing Falster (5) |
20 September 2023 - 20h00 Speeldag 4 | Nykøbing Falster (5) | 22 - 30 | Odense Håndbold (1) |
27 September 2023 - 19h00 Speeldag 5 | Ringkøbing Håndbold (13) | 27 - 35 | Nykøbing Falster (4) |
4 Oktober 2023 - 19h00 Speeldag 6 | Nykøbing Falster (5) | 29 - 32 | Viborg HK A/S (8) |
8 Oktober 2023 - 14h00 Speeldag 7 | Sønderjyske HK (6) | 28 - 33 | Nykøbing Falster (4) |
8 Oktober 2023 - 14h00 Speeldag 9 | Sønderjyske HK (7) | 28 - 33 | Nykøbing Falster (4) |
18 Oktober 2023 - 19h00 Speeldag 8 | Nykøbing Falster (5) | 25 - 35 | Ikast Handbold (3) |
5 November 2023 - 18h00 Speeldag 10 | Nykøbing Falster (4) | 28 - 22 | Silkeborg - Voel KFUM (11) |
8 November 2023 - 18h30 Speeldag 11 | Aarhus United (7) | 25 - 31 | Nykøbing Falster (4) |
15 November 2023 - 19h00 Speeldag 12 | Bjerringbro fH (13) | 30 - 36 | Nykøbing Falster (4) |
3 Januari 2024 - 20h00 Speeldag 13 | Nykøbing Falster (4) | 30 - 28 | FC Copenhagen Handball (8) |
9 Januari 2024 - 20h00 Speeldag 14 | Nykøbing Falster (4) | 27 - 28 | Team Esbjerg (1) |
16 Januari 2024 - 18h30 Speeldag 15 | Skanderborg Håndbold (8) | 24 - 30 | Nykøbing Falster (4) |
24 Januari 2024 - 19h00 Speeldag 16 | Nykøbing Falster (4) | 35 - 20 | Ajax Kobenhavn (14) |
27 Januari 2024 - 16h00 Speeldag 17 | Odense Håndbold (2) | 31 - 26 | Nykøbing Falster (4) |
31 Januari 2024 - 19h00 Speeldag 18 | Nykøbing Falster (4) | 26 - 23 | Ringkøbing Håndbold (9) |
7 Februari 2024 - 18h30 Speeldag 19 | Viborg HK A/S (7) | 27 - 28 | Nykøbing Falster (4) |
14 Februari 2024 - 19h00 Speeldag 20 | Nykøbing Falster (4) | 23 - 22 | Sønderjyske HK (8) |
21 Februari 2024 - 18h30 Speeldag 21 | Ikast Handbold (2) | 30 - 27 | Nykøbing Falster (4) |
25 Februari 2024 - 18h00 Speeldag 22 | Nykøbing Falster (4) | 33 - 31 | Horsens HK (12) |
6 Maart 2024 - 18h30 Speeldag 23 | Silkeborg - Voel KFUM (6) | 30 - 27 | Nykøbing Falster (4) |
10 Maart 2024 - 18h00 Speeldag 24 | Nykøbing Falster (4) | 28 - 26 | Aarhus United (10) |
13 Maart 2024 - 19h00 Speeldag 25 | Nykøbing Falster (4) | 33 - 19 | Bjerringbro fH (13) |
20 Maart 2024 - 19h00 Speeldag 26 | FC Copenhagen Handball (5) | 32 - 35 | Nykøbing Falster (4) |
Algemeen klassement | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3de | 4 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 154 | 155 | -1 |
6 Januari 2024 - 18h00 Groep A | Nykøbing Falster (3) | 26 - 27 | Storhamar Handball Elite (NOR) (1) |
14 Januari 2024 - 16h00 Groep A | PV Koprivnica (CRO) (2) | 25 - 23 | Nykøbing Falster (3) |
21 Januari 2024 - 14h00 Groep A | Vac NKSE (HUN) (4) | 27 - 24 | Nykøbing Falster (3) |
4 Februari 2024 - 18h00 Groep A | Nykøbing Falster (3) | 32 - 27 | Vac NKSE (HUN) (4) |
11 Februari 2024 - 16h00 Groep A | Storhamar Handball Elite (NOR) (1) | 27 - 26 | Nykøbing Falster (3) |
17 Februari 2024 - 16h00 Groep A | Nykøbing Falster (3) | 23 - 22 | PV Koprivnica (CRO) (2) |