De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Denemarken - Ikast- Opgericht 1970
Algemeen klassement | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2de | 46 | 26 | 23 | 0 | 3 | 905 | 686 | +219 |
Klassement thuis | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2de | 24 | 13 | 12 | 0 | 1 | 462 | 339 | +123 |
Klassement uit | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3de | 22 | 13 | 11 | 0 | 2 | 443 | 347 | +96 |
2 September 2023 - 15h00 Speeldag 1 | Ikast Handbold (0) | 31 - 21 | Sønderjyske HK (0) |
5 September 2023 - 19h00 Speeldag 2 | Horsens HK (12) | 25 - 37 | Ikast Handbold (3) |
13 September 2023 - 18h30 Speeldag 3 | Ikast Handbold (3) | 27 - 19 | Aarhus United (11) |
20 September 2023 - 18h30 Speeldag 4 | FC Copenhagen Handball (8) | 30 - 29 | Ikast Handbold (3) |
27 September 2023 - 18h30 Speeldag 5 | Ikast Handbold (3) | 33 - 30 | Skanderborg Håndbold (11) |
4 Oktober 2023 - 20h00 Speeldag 6 | Odense Håndbold (2) | 30 - 34 | Ikast Handbold (3) |
7 Oktober 2023 - 14h00 Speeldag 7 | Ikast Handbold (3) | 40 - 27 | Viborg HK A/S (10) |
18 Oktober 2023 - 19h00 Speeldag 8 | Nykøbing Falster (5) | 25 - 35 | Ikast Handbold (3) |
25 Oktober 2023 - 18h30 Speeldag 9 | Silkeborg - Voel KFUM (11) | 22 - 30 | Ikast Handbold (2) |
4 November 2023 - 14h00 Speeldag 10 | Ikast Handbold (2) | 43 - 18 | Bjerringbro fH (13) |
7 November 2023 - 20h00 Speeldag 11 | Team Esbjerg (1) | 30 - 22 | Ikast Handbold (3) |
15 November 2023 - 18h30 Speeldag 12 | Ikast Handbold (3) | 41 - 21 | Ajax Kobenhavn (14) |
3 Januari 2024 - 19h00 Speeldag 13 | Ringkøbing Håndbold (10) | 32 - 44 | Ikast Handbold (3) |
10 Januari 2024 - 19h00 Speeldag 14 | Sønderjyske HK (8) | 26 - 33 | Ikast Handbold (3) |
17 Januari 2024 - 18h30 Speeldag 15 | Ikast Handbold (3) | 40 - 29 | Horsens HK (12) |
24 Januari 2024 - 18h30 Speeldag 16 | Aarhus United (11) | 24 - 31 | Ikast Handbold (3) |
27 Januari 2024 - 16h00 Speeldag 17 | Ikast Handbold (3) | 35 - 26 | FC Copenhagen Handball (7) |
30 Januari 2024 - 20h00 Speeldag 18 | Skanderborg Håndbold (11) | 27 - 36 | Ikast Handbold (2) |
7 Februari 2024 - 20h00 Speeldag 19 | Ikast Handbold (2) | 43 - 35 | Odense Håndbold (3) |
14 Februari 2024 - 20h00 Speeldag 20 | Viborg HK A/S (6) | 32 - 42 | Ikast Handbold (2) |
21 Februari 2024 - 18h30 Speeldag 21 | Ikast Handbold (2) | 30 - 27 | Nykøbing Falster (4) |
24 Februari 2024 - 14h00 Speeldag 22 | Ikast Handbold (2) | 36 - 24 | Silkeborg - Voel KFUM (7) |
5 Maart 2024 - 19h00 Speeldag 23 | Bjerringbro fH (13) | 27 - 38 | Ikast Handbold (2) |
9 Maart 2024 - 16h00 Speeldag 24 | Ikast Handbold (2) | 27 - 31 | Team Esbjerg (1) |
13 Maart 2024 - 19h00 Speeldag 25 | Ajax Kobenhavn (14) | 17 - 32 | Ikast Handbold (2) |
20 Maart 2024 - 19h00 Speeldag 26 | Ikast Handbold (2) | 36 - 31 | Ringkøbing Håndbold (10) |
17 Maart 2024 - 16h00 Eerste ronde | SG BBM Bietigheim (GER) | 29 - 27 | Ikast Handbold |
24 Maart 2024 - 14h00 Eerste ronde | Ikast Handbold | 31 - 31 | SG BBM Bietigheim (GER) |
Algemeen klassement | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3de | 21 | 14 | 10 | 1 | 3 | 476 | 435 | +41 |
9 September 2023 - 16h00 Speeldag 1 | Ikast Handbold (3) | 30 - 26 | Vipers Kristiansand (NOR) (6) |
17 September 2023 - 16h00 Speeldag 2 | Metz Handball (FRA) (3) | 36 - 39 | Ikast Handbold (2) |
24 September 2023 - 16h00 Speeldag 3 | CS Rapid Boekarest (ROU) (6) | 27 - 35 | Ikast Handbold (2) |
1 Oktober 2023 - 16h00 Speeldag 4 | Ikast Handbold (1) | 33 - 32 | RK Krim Ljubljana (SLO) (2) |
21 Oktober 2023 - 16h00 Speeldag 5 | Ikast Handbold (1) | 41 - 29 | Zaglebie Lubin (POL) (8) |
28 Oktober 2023 - 18h00 Speeldag 6 | FTC R-C-H Budapest (HUN) (7) | 37 - 36 | Ikast Handbold (1) |
12 November 2023 - 16h00 Speeldag 7 | Ikast Handbold (3) | 34 - 35 | Team Esbjerg (DEN) (1) |
19 November 2023 - 16h00 Speeldag 8 | Team Esbjerg (DEN) (1) | 37 - 34 | Ikast Handbold (3) |
7 Januari 2024 - 14h00 Speeldag 9 | Ikast Handbold (3) | 28 - 28 | FTC R-C-H Budapest (HUN) (5) |
14 Januari 2024 - 14h00 Speeldag 10 | Zaglebie Lubin (POL) (8) | 26 - 35 | Ikast Handbold (3) |
21 Januari 2024 - 14h00 Speeldag 11 | Ikast Handbold (3) | 30 - 29 | CS Rapid Boekarest (ROU) (7) |
3 Februari 2024 - 18h00 Speeldag 12 | RK Krim Ljubljana (SLO) (5) | 28 - 34 | Ikast Handbold (3) |
11 Februari 2024 - 14h00 Speeldag 13 | Ikast Handbold (3) | 35 - 34 | Metz Handball (FRA) (1) |
17 Februari 2024 - 18h00 Speeldag 14 | Vipers Kristiansand (NOR) (4) | 31 - 32 | Ikast Handbold (3) |