De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Roemenië - Constanta- Opgericht 2002
Algemeen klassement | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2de | 49 | 19 | 16 | 1 | 2 | 579 | 473 | +106 |
Klassement thuis | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2de | 25 | 9 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 286 | 232 | +54 |
Klassement uit | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2de | 24 | 10 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 293 | 241 | +52 |
23 Augustus 2023 - 17h00 Speeldag 1 | HCM Sighisoara (8) | 24 - 25 | CSM Constanta (7) |
7 September 2023 - 15h30 Speeldag 2 | CSM Constanta (8) | 27 - 27 | AHC Potaissa Turda (4) |
10 September 2023 - 17h00 Speeldag 3 | HC Vaslui (13) | 21 - 32 | CSM Constanta (3) |
17 September 2023 - 14h30 Speeldag 4 | CSA Steaua MFA Bucuresti (10) | 17 - 23 | CSM Constanta (3) |
24 September 2023 - 16h30 Speeldag 5 | CSM Constanta (2) | 28 - 26 | CSM Bucuresti (3) |
30 September 2023 - 17h00 Speeldag 6 | CS Minaur Baia Mare (4) | 26 - 25 | CSM Constanta (3) |
6 Oktober 2023 - 17h00 Speeldag 7 | CSM Constanta (2) | 30 - 24 | CSM Focsani (8) |
12 Oktober 2023 - 16h30 Speeldag 8 | CSM Bacau (9) | 26 - 36 | CSM Constanta (2) |
20 Oktober 2023 - 17h00 Speeldag 9 | CSM Constanta (2) | 29 - 26 | Universitatea Transilvania Cluj (10) |
9 November 2023 - 16h30 Speeldag 10 | CSU Suceava (7) | 25 - 31 | CSM Constanta (2) |
17 November 2023 - 16h30 Speeldag 11 | CSM Constanta (2) | 33 - 28 | SCM Politehnica Timisoara (11) |
24 November 2023 - 16h30 Speeldag 12 | Dinamo Bucuresti (1) | 30 - 25 | CSM Constanta (3) |
2 December 2023 - 16h00 Speeldag 13 | CSM Constanta (3) | 38 - 32 | SCM Gloria Buzau (6) |
28 Januari 2024 - 16h30 Speeldag 14 | CSM Constanta (2) | 37 - 19 | HCM Sighisoara (13) |
4 Februari 2024 - 16h30 Speeldag 15 | AHC Potaissa Turda (5) | 26 - 33 | CSM Constanta (2) |
9 Februari 2024 - 17h00 Speeldag 16 | CSM Constanta (2) | 31 - 22 | HC Vaslui (14) |
23 Februari 2024 - 16h30 Speeldag 18 | CSM Bucuresti | 25 - 34 | CSM Constanta (0) |
2 Maart 2024 - 16h30 Speeldag 19 | CSM Constanta (2) | 33 - 28 | CS Minaur Baia Mare (3) |
24 Maart 2024 - 16h30 Speeldag 20 | CSM Focsani (9) | 21 - 29 | CSM Constanta (2) |
31 Maart 2024 - 17h00 Speeldag 21 | CSM Constanta | - | CSM Bacau |
7 April 2024 - 17h00 Speeldag 22 | Universitatea Transilvania Cluj | - | CSM Constanta |
14 April 2024 - 17h00 Speeldag 23 | CSM Constanta | - | CSU Suceava |
21 April 2024 - 17h00 Speeldag 24 | SCM Politehnica Timisoara | - | CSM Constanta |
Algemeen klassement | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4de | 2 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 165 | 195 | -30 |
13 Februari 2024 - 18h45 Hoofdronde - Groep 4 | CSM Constanta (4) | 29 - 32 | Füchse Berlin (GER) (2) |
20 Februari 2024 - 18h45 Hoofdronde - Groep 4 | Dinamo Bucuresti (ROU) (3) | 33 - 23 | CSM Constanta (4) |
27 Februari 2024 - 18h45 Hoofdronde - Groep 4 | CSM Constanta (4) | 25 - 33 | Dinamo Bucuresti (ROU) (3) |
5 Maart 2024 - 20h45 Hoofdronde - Groep 4 | Füchse Berlin (GER) (2) | 35 - 31 | CSM Constanta (4) |
Algemeen klassement | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1ste | 10 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 172 | 157 | +15 |
17 Oktober 2023 - 18h45 Groep H | Tatabanya KC (HUN) (3) | 24 - 29 | CSM Constanta (1) |
24 Oktober 2023 - 18h45 Groep H | CSM Constanta (1) | 29 - 28 | Sporting CP Lisbon (POR) (2) |
14 November 2023 - 18h45 Groep H | CSM Constanta (1) | 29 - 18 | SPR Chrobry Glogów (POL) (4) |
21 November 2023 - 18h45 Groep H | SPR Chrobry Glogów (POL) (4) | 28 - 29 | CSM Constanta (1) |
28 November 2023 - 18h45 Groep H | CSM Constanta (1) | 28 - 25 | Tatabanya KC (HUN) (3) |
5 December 2023 - 20h45 Groep H | Sporting CP Lisbon (POR) (2) | 34 - 28 | CSM Constanta (1) |
27 Augustus 2023 - 17h00 Derde Kwalificatieronde | CSM Constanta | 27 - 29 | Fraikin BM Granollers (ESP) |
2 September 2023 - 12h10 Derde Kwalificatieronde | Fraikin BM Granollers (ESP) | 22 - 25 verlengingen | CSM Constanta |