De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Denemarken - Gudme- Opgericht 2005
Algemeen klassement | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3de | 33 | 26 | 15 | 3 | 8 | 862 | 791 | +71 |
Klassement thuis | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4de | 18 | 13 | 9 | 0 | 4 | 419 | 375 | +44 |
Klassement uit | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3de | 15 | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 443 | 416 | +27 |
2 September 2023 - 15h00 Speeldag 1 | GOG Gudme (12) | 26 - 29 | Ribe-Esbjerg HH (3) |
6 September 2023 - 20h00 Speeldag 2 | SønderjyskE Herrer (13) | 32 - 32 | GOG Gudme (14) |
9 September 2023 - 15h00 Speeldag 3 | GOG Gudme (6) | 36 - 26 | TMS Ringsted (9) |
17 September 2023 - 20h00 Speeldag 4 | Team Tvis Holstebro (11) | 36 - 36 | GOG Gudme (4) |
23 September 2023 - 16h10 Speeldag 5 | KIF Kolding København (11) | 25 - 37 | GOG Gudme (3) |
30 September 2023 - 16h10 Speeldag 6 | GOG Gudme (7) | 23 - 33 | AaB Aalborg (1) |
3 Oktober 2023 - 20h00 Speeldag 7 | Skanderborg Aarhus (9) | 27 - 32 | GOG Gudme (8) |
8 Oktober 2023 - 20h00 Speeldag 8 | GOG Gudme (6) | 34 - 37 | Fredericia HK (4) |
15 Oktober 2023 - 17h00 Speeldag 9 | Nordsjælland Håndbold (10) | 32 - 30 | GOG Gudme (8) |
21 Oktober 2023 - 16h10 Speeldag 10 | GOG Gudme (6) | 33 - 28 | Bjerringbro-Silkeborg (3) |
28 Oktober 2023 - 15h00 Speeldag 11 | Lemvig-Thyborøn HB (13) | 34 - 38 | GOG Gudme (6) |
11 November 2023 - 15h00 Speeldag 12 | GOG Gudme (5) | 29 - 26 | Skjern Handbold (7) |
20 November 2023 - 18h30 Speeldag 13 | Ribe-Esbjerg HH (4) | 34 - 33 | GOG Gudme (6) |
26 November 2023 - 16h00 Speeldag 14 | Mors-Thy Håndbold (3) | 35 - 35 | GOG Gudme (6) |
3 December 2023 - 15h00 Speeldag 15 | GOG Gudme (6) | 29 - 33 | SønderjyskE Herrer (9) |
9 December 2023 - 14h00 Speeldag 16 | TMS Ringsted (11) | 32 - 37 | GOG Gudme (6) |
13 December 2023 - 19h30 Speeldag 17 | GOG Gudme (6) | 40 - 28 | Team Tvis Holstebro (11) |
16 December 2023 - 15h00 Speeldag 18 | GOG Gudme (4) | 29 - 27 | KIF Kolding København (12) |
3 Februari 2024 - 16h00 Speeldag 19 | AaB Aalborg (1) | 30 - 28 | GOG Gudme (5) |
7 Februari 2024 - 19h30 Speeldag 20 | GOG Gudme (5) | 31 - 19 | Skanderborg Aarhus (9) |
10 Februari 2024 - 16h00 Speeldag 21 | Fredericia HK (2) | 31 - 37 | GOG Gudme (4) |
25 Februari 2024 - 15h00 Speeldag 22 | GOG Gudme (4) | 34 - 32 | Nordsjælland Håndbold (13) |
2 Maart 2024 - 18h00 Speeldag 23 | Bjerringbro-Silkeborg (3) | 34 - 32 | GOG Gudme (4) |
10 Maart 2024 - 20h00 Speeldag 24 | GOG Gudme (4) | 38 - 27 | Lemvig-Thyborøn HB (14) |
20 Maart 2024 - 18h30 Speeldag 25 | Skjern Handbold (6) | 34 - 36 | GOG Gudme (3) |
23 Maart 2024 - 16h00 Speeldag 26 | GOG Gudme (3) | 37 - 30 | Mors-Thy Håndbold (5) |
27 Maart 2024 - 18h45 Eerste ronde | GOG Gudme | 25 - 33 | Vive Targi Kielce (POL) |
3 April 2024 - 18h45 Eerste ronde | Vive Targi Kielce (POL) | - | GOG Gudme |
Algemeen klassement | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5de | 13 | 14 | 6 | 1 | 7 | 429 | 445 | -16 |
13 September 2023 - 20h45 Speeldag 1 | GOG Gudme (3) | 38 - 36 | Celje Pivovarna Lasko (SLO) (6) |
20 September 2023 - 18h45 Speeldag 2 | Orlen Wisla Plock (POL) (6) | 26 - 30 | GOG Gudme (3) |
28 September 2023 - 18h45 Speeldag 3 | GOG Gudme (2) | 36 - 30 | Telekom Veszprém (HUN) (3) |
12 Oktober 2023 - 20h45 Speeldag 4 | FC Barcelona (ESP) (1) | 38 - 30 | GOG Gudme (3) |
18 Oktober 2023 - 18h45 Speeldag 5 | GOG Gudme (3) | 32 - 27 | Montpellier HB (FRA) (5) |
26 Oktober 2023 - 20h45 Speeldag 6 | FC Porto (POR) (5) | 32 - 31 | GOG Gudme (3) |
16 November 2023 - 20h45 Speeldag 7 | SC Magdeburg (GER) (3) | 35 - 27 | GOG Gudme (4) |
23 November 2023 - 18h45 Speeldag 8 | GOG Gudme (5) | 25 - 32 | SC Magdeburg (GER) (3) |
29 November 2023 - 20h45 Speeldag 9 | GOG Gudme (4) | 35 - 27 | FC Porto (POR) (6) |
6 December 2023 - 20h45 Speeldag 10 | Montpellier HB (FRA) (4) | 36 - 25 | GOG Gudme (5) |
14 Februari 2024 - 18h45 Speeldag 11 | GOG Gudme (5) | 23 - 30 | FC Barcelona (ESP) (1) |
22 Februari 2024 - 18h45 Speeldag 12 | Telekom Veszprém (HUN) (3) | 34 - 31 | GOG Gudme (5) |
28 Februari 2024 - 18h45 Speeldag 13 | GOG Gudme (5) | 32 - 32 | Orlen Wisla Plock (POL) (6) |
7 Maart 2024 - 18h45 Speeldag 14 | Celje Pivovarna Lasko (SLO) (8) | 30 - 34 | GOG Gudme (5) |