De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Hongarije - Budapest
Algemeen klassement | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4de | 26 | 21 | 12 | 2 | 7 | 695 | 643 | +52 |
Klassement thuis | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3de | 16 | 11 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 368 | 320 | +48 |
Klassement uit | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5de | 10 | 10 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 327 | 323 | +4 |
2 September 2023 - 17h00 Speeldag 1 | Budakalász FKC (14) | 22 - 36 | FTC Budapest (1) |
8 September 2023 - 18h00 Speeldag 2 | FTC Budapest (3) | 34 - 36 | Pick Szeged (4) |
8 September 2023 Speeldag 4 | FTC Budapest (4) | 34 - 36 | Pick Szeged (1) |
16 September 2023 - 18h30 Speeldag 3 | Gyöngyösi FKK (9) | 29 - 35 | FTC Budapest (4) |
16 September 2023 - 18h30 Speeldag 4 | Gyöngyösi FKK (12) | 29 - 35 | FTC Budapest (4) |
23 September 2023 Speeldag 4 | Komlói BSK (13) | 26 - 30 | FTC Budapest (4) |
4 Oktober 2023 - 17h45 Speeldag 10 | Telekom Veszprém (1) | 45 - 34 | FTC Budapest (4) |
4 Oktober 2023 - 18h45 Speeldag 7 | Telekom Veszprém (1) | 45 - 34 | FTC Budapest (3) |
8 Oktober 2023 - 18h30 Speeldag 5 | FTC Budapest (3) | 33 - 28 | Fejer-BAL Veszprém (8) |
15 Oktober 2023 - 14h45 Speeldag 6 | Balatonfüredi KSE (7) | 34 - 30 | FTC Budapest (3) |
19 Oktober 2023 - 18h00 Speeldag 7 | FTC Budapest (3) | 24 - 24 | Csurgói KK (6) |
29 Oktober 2023 - 15h15 Speeldag 8 | Tatabanya KC (3) | 29 - 24 | FTC Budapest (4) |
10 November 2023 - 18h00 Speeldag 9 | FTC Budapest (3) | 40 - 34 | PLER KC Budapest (14) |
22 November 2023 - 18h00 Speeldag 11 | FTC Budapest (4) | 37 - 20 | Eger SBS Eszterházy (10) |
29 November 2023 - 18h00 Speeldag 12 | Dabas VSE KC (11) | 32 - 28 | FTC Budapest (5) |
9 December 2023 - 18h00 Speeldag 13 | FTC Budapest (5) | 28 - 23 | Nemzeti Kézilabda Akadémia (7) |
3 Februari 2024 - 18h00 Speeldag 14 | FTC Budapest (4) | 33 - 32 | Budakalász FKC (10) |
10 Februari 2024 - 18h00 Speeldag 15 | Pick Szeged (2) | Uitgesteld | FTC Budapest (5) |
23 Februari 2024 - 18h00 Speeldag 17 | FTC Budapest (4) | 40 - 27 | Komlói BSK (12) |
27 Februari 2024 - 18h00 Speeldag 16 | FTC Budapest (4) | 35 - 30 | Gyöngyösi FKK (8) |
2 Maart 2024 - 18h00 Speeldag 18 | Fejer-BAL Veszprém (14) | 32 - 41 | FTC Budapest (4) |
27 Maart 2024 - 18h00 Speeldag 19 | FTC Budapest (4) | 30 - 30 | Balatonfüredi KSE (7) |
31 Maart 2024 - 18h00 Speeldag 20 | Csurgói KK | - | FTC Budapest |
7 April 2024 - 18h00 Speeldag 21 | FTC Budapest | - | Tatabanya KC |
21 April 2024 - 18h00 Speeldag 22 | PLER KC Budapest | - | FTC Budapest |
28 April 2024 - 18h00 Speeldag 23 | FTC Budapest | - | Telekom Veszprém |
5 Mei 2024 - 18h00 Speeldag 24 | Eger SBS Eszterházy | - | FTC Budapest |
15 Mei 2024 - 18h00 Speeldag 25 | FTC Budapest | - | Dabas VSE KC |
19 Mei 2024 - 18h00 Speeldag 26 | Nemzeti Kézilabda Akadémia | - | FTC Budapest |
21 Oktober 2023 - 14h00 Tweede ronde | FTC Budapest | 44 - 25 | Parnassos Strovolou (CYP) |
22 Oktober 2023 - 14h00 Tweede ronde | Parnassos Strovolou (CYP) | 22 - 40 | FTC Budapest |
25 November 2023 - 17h00 Derde ronde | BSV Bern Muri (SUI) | 33 - 29 | FTC Budapest |
3 December 2023 - 14h00 Derde ronde | FTC Budapest | 33 - 24 | BSV Bern Muri (SUI) |
10 Februari 2024 - 14h00 Achtste finales | Besiktas Istanbul (TUR) | 32 - 34 | FTC Budapest |
17 Februari 2024 - 14h00 Achtste finales | FTC Budapest | 39 - 36 | Besiktas Istanbul (TUR) |
23 Maart 2024 - 20h00 Kwartfinales | FTC Budapest | 32 - 29 | HT Tatran Presov (SVK) |
30 Maart 2024 - 18h00 Kwartfinales | HT Tatran Presov (SVK) | - | FTC Budapest |