De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Portugal - Braga- Opgericht 1933
Algemeen klassement | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4de | 52 | 23 | 13 | 3 | 7 | 667 | 644 | +23 |
Klassement thuis | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4de | 25 | 12 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 340 | 328 | +12 |
Klassement uit | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4de | 27 | 11 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 327 | 316 | +11 |
6 September 2023 - 20h00 Speeldag 1 | Madeira Andebol SAD (8) | 31 - 34 | ABC Braga (5) |
10 September 2023 - 18h30 Speeldag 2 | ABC Braga (8) | 27 - 32 | Sporting CP Lisbon (3) |
16 September 2023 - 19h00 Speeldag 3 | CF Os Belenenses (10) | 25 - 24 | ABC Braga (8) |
23 September 2023 - 16h00 Speeldag 4 | ABC Braga (5) | 26 - 20 | Póvoa Andebol (7) |
30 September 2023 - 19h00 Speeldag 5 | FC Gaia (10) | 23 - 31 | ABC Braga (5) |
4 Oktober 2023 - 22h00 Speeldag 6 | ABC Braga (5) | 36 - 30 | Vitória FC (11) |
7 Oktober 2023 - 19h00 Speeldag 7 | AA Avanca (9) | 26 - 32 | ABC Braga (4) |
14 Oktober 2023 - 18h00 Speeldag 8 | ABC Braga (5) | 30 - 35 | FC Porto (2) |
21 Oktober 2023 - 16h00 Speeldag 9 | Sport Lisboa e Benfica (4) | 30 - 30 | ABC Braga (5) |
28 Oktober 2023 - 19h30 Speeldag 10 | AA Aguas Santas (5) | 33 - 34 | ABC Braga (4) |
11 November 2023 - 16h00 Speeldag 12 | ABC Braga (3) | 32 - 25 | Vitória FC (6) |
11 November 2023 - 16h00 Speeldag 11 | ABC Braga (4) | 33 - 25 | Vitoria SC (12) |
18 November 2023 - 18h00 Speeldag 12 | ABC Braga (3) | 25 - 25 | Madeira Andebol SAD (7) |
25 November 2023 - 20h00 Speeldag 13 | Sporting CP Lisbon (1) | 46 - 23 | ABC Braga (3) |
2 December 2023 - 16h00 Speeldag 14 | ABC Braga (3) | 30 - 25 | CF Os Belenenses (8) |
12 December 2023 - 21h00 Speeldag 15 | Póvoa Andebol (10) | 19 - 29 | ABC Braga (3) |
16 December 2023 - 18h00 Speeldag 16 | ABC Braga (4) | 22 - 23 | FC Gaia (10) |
10 Februari 2024 - 19h30 Speeldag 17 | Vitória FC (5) | 25 - 28 | ABC Braga (4) |
17 Februari 2024 - 19h00 Speeldag 18 | ABC Braga (4) | 25 - 22 | AA Avanca (11) |
25 Februari 2024 - 16h00 Speeldag 19 | FC Porto (2) | 28 - 32 | ABC Braga (4) |
2 Maart 2024 - 16h00 Speeldag 20 | ABC Braga (4) | 28 - 38 | Sport Lisboa e Benfica (3) |
9 Maart 2024 - 16h00 Speeldag 21 | ABC Braga (4) | 26 - 28 | AA Aguas Santas (6) |
23 Maart 2024 - 19h00 Speeldag 22 | Vitória FC (7) | 30 - 30 | ABC Braga (4) |
Algemeen klassement | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3de | 4 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 173 | 188 | -15 |
17 Oktober 2023 - 18h45 Groep D | MSK Povazska Bystrica (SVK) (4) | 26 - 34 | ABC Braga (3) |
24 Oktober 2023 - 20h45 Groep D | RK Nexe Nasice (CRO) (1) | 38 - 28 | ABC Braga (3) |
14 November 2023 - 20h45 Groep D | ABC Braga (3) | 25 - 32 | Skjern Handbold (DEN) (2) |
21 November 2023 - 18h45 Groep D | Skjern Handbold (DEN) (2) | 32 - 25 | ABC Braga (3) |
28 November 2023 - 20h45 Groep D | ABC Braga (3) | 31 - 26 | MSK Povazska Bystrica (SVK) (4) |
5 December 2023 - 20h45 Groep D | ABC Braga (3) | 30 - 34 | RK Nexe Nasice (CRO) (1) |
26 Augustus 2023 - 18h00 Derde Kwalificatieronde | RK Trimo Trebnje (SLO) | 31 - 29 | ABC Braga |
2 September 2023 - 18h30 Derde Kwalificatieronde | ABC Braga | 29 - 26 | RK Trimo Trebnje (SLO) |