De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Spanje - Torrejón de Ardoz- Opgericht 2015
24 Mei 2023 - 21h00 Kwartfinales | FS Cartagena | 1 - 3 | Inter Movistar FS Madrid |
27 Mei 2023 - 18h30 Kwartfinales | Inter Movistar FS Madrid | 5 - 4 verlengingen | FS Cartagena |
3 Juni 2023 - 19h00 Halve Finale | FC Barcelona Futsal | 2 - 0 | Inter Movistar FS Madrid |
7 Juni 2023 - 20h30 Halve Finale | Inter Movistar FS Madrid | 2 - 4 | FC Barcelona Futsal |
Algemeen klassement | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6de | 52 | 30 | 16 | 4 | 10 | 105 | 88 | +17 |
Klassement thuis | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3de | 37 | 15 | 12 | 1 | 2 | 54 | 33 | +21 |
Klassement uit | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9de | 15 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 51 | 55 | -4 |
10 September 2022 - 12h15 Speeldag 1 | Inter Movistar FS Madrid (2) | 4 - 2 | Jaén Fútbol Sala (15) |
24 September 2022 - 18h00 Speeldag 2 | AE Palma Futsal (4) | 5 - 4 | Inter Movistar FS Madrid (7) |
1 Oktober 2022 - 13h00 Speeldag 3 | Inter Movistar FS Madrid (11) | 3 - 4 | Real Betis Futsal (4) |
14 Oktober 2022 - 20h00 Speeldag 4 | CA Osasuna Xota (11) | 3 - 3 | Inter Movistar FS Madrid (12) |
21 Oktober 2022 - 20h30 Speeldag 5 | Inter Movistar FS Madrid (6) | 4 - 1 | FS Cartagena (11) |
29 Oktober 2022 - 17h30 Speeldag 6 | Manzanares FS (4) | 6 - 3 | Inter Movistar FS Madrid (11) |
5 November 2022 - 18h00 Speeldag 7 | CD UMA Antequera (4) | 5 - 2 | Inter Movistar FS Madrid (13) |
12 November 2022 - 18h00 Speeldag 8 | Inter Movistar FS Madrid (10) | 5 - 3 | FS Santa Coloma (12) |
19 November 2022 - 19h00 Speeldag 9 | Córdoba CF (13) | 4 - 3 | Inter Movistar FS Madrid (14) |
25 November 2022 - 20h30 Speeldag 10 | Inter Movistar FS Madrid (6) | 5 - 3 | Levante UD DM (14) |
3 December 2022 - 18h00 Speeldag 11 | Ribera Navarra FS (16) | 4 - 5 | Inter Movistar FS Madrid (6) |
6 December 2022 - 19h00 Speeldag 12 | Inter Movistar FS Madrid (6) | 2 - 1 | ElPozo Murcia (7) |
10 December 2022 - 20h30 Speeldag 13 | FS Valdepeñas (7) | 1 - 4 | Inter Movistar FS Madrid (5) |
16 December 2022 - 20h30 Speeldag 14 | Inter Movistar FS Madrid (4) | 4 - 3 | Club Noia FS (10) |
21 December 2022 - 20h30 Speeldag 15 | FC Barcelona Futsal (1) | 3 - 1 | Inter Movistar FS Madrid (4) |
13 Januari 2023 - 21h30 Speeldag 16 | Jaén Fútbol Sala (3) | 7 - 4 | Inter Movistar FS Madrid (6) |
20 Januari 2023 - 20h30 Speeldag 17 | Inter Movistar FS Madrid (5) | 5 - 3 | AE Palma Futsal (2) |
27 Januari 2023 - 20h00 Speeldag 18 | Real Betis Futsal (12) | 4 - 6 | Inter Movistar FS Madrid (5) |
3 Februari 2023 - 20h30 Speeldag 19 | Inter Movistar FS Madrid (6) | 2 - 4 | CA Osasuna Xota (13) |
18 Februari 2023 - 12h00 Speeldag 20 | FS Cartagena (5) | 4 - 3 | Inter Movistar FS Madrid (6) |
25 Februari 2023 - 20h45 Speeldag 21 | Inter Movistar FS Madrid (6) | 1 - 0 | Manzanares FS (15) |
11 Maart 2023 - 18h30 Speeldag 22 | Inter Movistar FS Madrid (6) | 6 - 1 | CD UMA Antequera (11) |
17 Maart 2023 - 20h30 Speeldag 23 | FS Santa Coloma (13) | 1 - 1 | Inter Movistar FS Madrid (6) |
24 Maart 2023 - 20h30 Speeldag 24 | Inter Movistar FS Madrid (6) | 3 - 2 | Córdoba CF (15) |
7 April 2023 - 20h00 Speeldag 25 | Levante UD DM (16) | 2 - 9 | Inter Movistar FS Madrid (6) |
22 April 2023 - 18h30 Speeldag 26 | Inter Movistar FS Madrid (5) | 2 - 1 | Ribera Navarra FS (15) |
28 April 2023 - 18h00 Speeldag 27 | ElPozo Murcia (5) | 4 - 1 | Inter Movistar FS Madrid (6) |
5 Mei 2023 - 20h30 Speeldag 28 | Inter Movistar FS Madrid (6) | 3 - 3 | FS Valdepeñas (7) |
13 Mei 2023 - 18h30 Speeldag 29 | Club Noia FS (8) | 2 - 2 | Inter Movistar FS Madrid (6) |
20 Mei 2023 - 18h30 Speeldag 30 | Inter Movistar FS Madrid (6) | 5 - 2 | FC Barcelona Futsal (1) |