De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Keuze van een seizoen :
Zweden - Båstad - 8 Juli 2019 - 14 Juli 2019 - Gravel
13 Jul - 12h10 | Misaki Doi | verslaat | Danka Kovinic | 6-4 6-4 |
12 Jul - 11h10 | Danka Kovinic | verslaat | Katarzyna Kawa | 2-6 6-4 6-1 |
12 Jul - 13h25 | Misaki Doi | verslaat | Aleksandra Krunic | 6-1 7-5 |
11 Jul - 11h05 | Danka Kovinic | verslaat | Natalia Vikhlyantseva | 6-2 6-2 |
11 Jul - 12h05 | Misaki Doi | verslaat | Mona Barthel | 6-2 3-6 6-2 |
11 Jul - 12h40 | Aleksandra Krunic | verslaat | Johanna Larsson | 6-4 6-7 6-4 |
11 Jul - 15h30 | Katarzyna Kawa | verslaat | Fiona Ferro | 6-0 6-2 |
10 Jul - 11h10 | Danka Kovinic | verslaat | Aliona Bolsova Zadoinov | 6-4 6-2 |
10 Jul - 11h10 | Aleksandra Krunic | verslaat | Basak Eraydin | 6-2 6-1 |
10 Jul - 11h10 | Natalia Vikhlyantseva | verslaat | Ekaterine Gorgodze | 6-3 6-0 |
10 Jul - 12h15 | Katarzyna Kawa | verslaat | Anhelina Kalinina | 2-6 6-3 6-3 |
10 Jul - 12h20 | Johanna Larsson | verslaat | Arantxa Rus | 6-1 6-0 |
10 Jul - 12h45 | Mona Barthel | verslaat | Tereza Mrdeza | 6-3 6-0 |
10 Jul - 13h40 | Fiona Ferro | verslaat | Mirjam Björklund | 6-2 5-7 6-3 |
10 Jul - 16h10 | Misaki Doi | verslaat | Elena Rybakina | 4-6 6-4 6-4 |
8 Jul - 11h05 | Danka Kovinic | verslaat | Dalma Galfi | 6-3 5-7 6-1 |
8 Jul - 11h10 | Ekaterine Gorgodze | verslaat | Cornelia Lister | 6-3 6-2 |
8 Jul - 13h30 | Aliona Bolsova Zadoinov | verslaat | Paula Ormaechea | 6-3 6-0 |
8 Jul - 14h15 | Aleksandra Krunic | verslaat | Caijsa Wilda Hennemann | 6-3 6-1 |
8 Jul - 15h45 | Mona Barthel | verslaat | Andrea Gamiz | 3-6 7-5 6-3 |
9 Jul - 11h05 | Tereza Mrdeza | verslaat | Lara Arruabarrena-Vecino | 6-2 2-6 6-3 |
9 Jul - 11h05 | Basak Eraydin | verslaat | Kimberley Zimmermann | 6-1 6-3 |
9 Jul - 11h10 | Fiona Ferro | verslaat | Susanne Celik | 6-0 2-6 6-4 |
9 Jul - 12h20 | Misaki Doi | verslaat | Alison Bai | 6-1 6-1 |
9 Jul - 13h15 | Natalia Vikhlyantseva | verslaat | Sara Errani | 6-0 6-3 |
9 Jul - 13h35 | Katarzyna Kawa | verslaat | Jana Cepelova | 5-7 7-6 6-2 |
9 Jul - 13h50 | Mirjam Björklund | verslaat | Anna Zaja | 6-7 7-6 7-6 |
9 Jul - 14h20 | Arantxa Rus | verslaat | Alexandra 'Allie' Kiick | 6-4 6-1 |
9 Jul - 16h25 | Anhelina Kalinina | verslaat | Jil Belen Teichmann | 6-4 6-1 |
9 Jul - 17h30 | Johanna Larsson | verslaat | Sorana Cirstea | 6-0 7-6 |
9 Jul - 19h40 | Elena Rybakina | verslaat | Clara Tauson | 6-4 7-6 |