De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Duitsland - Bonn- Opgericht 1995
Algemeen klassement | Pun | GW | W | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8ste | 30 | 24 | 15 | 9 | 2189 | 2071 | +118 |
Klassement thuis | Pun | GW | W | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8ste | 16 | 11 | 8 | 3 | 1004 | 911 | +93 |
Klassement uit | Pun | GW | W | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8ste | 14 | 13 | 7 | 6 | 1185 | 1160 | +25 |
1 Oktober 2023 - 15h30 Speeldag 2 | SC Rasta Vechta (3) | 84 - 79 | Telekom Bonn (15) |
4 Oktober 2023 - 20h00 Speeldag 1 | Telekom Bonn (16) | 76 - 88 | Walter Tigers Tübingen (3) |
9 Oktober 2023 - 20h00 Speeldag 3 | Telekom Bonn (10) | 100 - 73 | Mitteldeutschen BC (18) |
21 Oktober 2023 - 20h00 Speeldag 4 | MHP Riesen Ludwigsburg (8) | 86 - 91 | Telekom Bonn (9) |
29 Oktober 2023 - 18h00 Speeldag 5 | Telekom Bonn (8) | 90 - 68 | Crailsheim Merlins (16) |
5 November 2023 - 18h30 Speeldag 6 | Ratiopharm Ulm (4) | 105 - 87 | Telekom Bonn (9) |
12 November 2023 - 17h00 Speeldag 7 | Telekom Bonn (9) | 88 - 83 verlengingen | Bayern München (7) |
19 November 2023 - 15h30 Speeldag 8 | BG 74 Göttingen (17) | 77 - 101 | Telekom Bonn (7) |
26 November 2023 - 15h30 Speeldag 9 | Telekom Bonn (7) | 92 - 69 | USC Heidelberg (16) |
3 December 2023 - 15h30 Speeldag 10 | Braunschweig (14) | 94 - 102 | Telekom Bonn (4) |
16 December 2023 - 18h30 Speeldag 11 | s.Oliver Würzburg (4) | 97 - 78 | Telekom Bonn (8) |
23 December 2023 - 20h00 Speeldag 12 | Telekom Bonn (5) | 108 - 94 | Hamburg Towers (9) |
26 December 2023 - 17h00 Speeldag 13 | Rostock Seawolves (10) | 98 - 92 | Telekom Bonn (7) |
29 December 2023 - 20h00 Speeldag 14 | Telekom Bonn (7) | 88 - 74 | Brose Bamberg (12) |
7 Januari 2024 - 17h00 Speeldag 15 | EWE Oldenburg (12) | 83 - 108 | Telekom Bonn (6) |
12 Januari 2024 - 20h00 Speeldag 16 | Telekom Bonn (7) | 77 - 85 | BV Chemnitz 99 (1) |
21 Januari 2024 - 15h30 Speeldag 17 | Telekom Bonn (8) | 87 - 95 | Alba Berlin (7) |
26 Januari 2024 - 20h00 Speeldag 18 | Mitteldeutschen BC (14) | 92 - 100 | Telekom Bonn (7) |
3 Februari 2024 - 18h30 Speeldag 19 | Hamburg Towers (9) | 80 - 87 | Telekom Bonn (7) |
10 Februari 2024 - 20h00 Speeldag 20 | Telekom Bonn (6) | 98 - 97 verlengingen | Ratiopharm Ulm (4) |
14 Februari 2024 - 20h00 Speeldag 21 | Walter Tigers Tübingen (16) | 82 - 92 | Telekom Bonn (5) |
3 Maart 2024 - 15h30 Speeldag 25 | Bayern München (1) | 90 - 81 | Telekom Bonn (8) |
10 Maart 2024 - 15h30 Speeldag 23 | USC Heidelberg (17) | 92 - 87 | Telekom Bonn (8) |
26 Maart 2024 - 20h00 Speeldag 24 | Telekom Bonn (8) | 100 - 85 | EWE Oldenburg (12) |
30 Maart 2024 - 20h00 Speeldag 26 | Telekom Bonn | - | SC Rasta Vechta |
6 April 2024 - 17h00 Speeldag 27 | BV Chemnitz 99 | - | Telekom Bonn |
12 April 2024 - 17h00 Speeldag 28 | Telekom Bonn | - | BG 74 Göttingen |
20 April 2024 - 17h00 Speeldag 29 | Crailsheim Merlins | - | Telekom Bonn |
27 April 2024 - 17h00 Speeldag 30 | Telekom Bonn | - | Rostock Seawolves |
30 April 2024 - 17h00 Speeldag 31 | Brose Bamberg | - | Telekom Bonn |
4 Mei 2024 - 17h00 Speeldag 32 | Telekom Bonn | - | s.Oliver Würzburg |
9 Mei 2024 - 17h00 Speeldag 33 | Alba Berlin | - | Telekom Bonn |
12 Mei 2024 - 17h00 Speeldag 34 | Telekom Bonn | - | MHP Riesen Ludwigsburg |
14 Oktober 2023 - 20h00 Achtste finales | MHP Riesen Ludwigsburg | 79 - 80 | Telekom Bonn |
10 December 2023 - 17h00 Kwartfinales | Telekom Bonn | 78 - 86 | Bayern München |
2 April 2024 Kwartfinales | Telekom Bonn | - | Peristeri (GRE) |
9 April 2024 Kwartfinales | Peristeri (GRE) | - | Telekom Bonn |
16 April 2024 Kwartfinales | Telekom Bonn | - | Peristeri (GRE) |
Algemeen klassement | Pun | GW | W | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1ste | 11 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 500 | 466 | +34 |
23 Januari 2024 - 20h00 Tweede Ronde - Groep B | Telekom Bonn (1) | 89 - 76 | Galatasaray Istanbul (TUR) (3) |
30 Januari 2024 - 20h00 Tweede Ronde - Groep B | Telekom Bonn (1) | 80 - 75 | MHP Riesen Ludwigsburg (GER) (2) |
7 Februari 2024 - 20h00 Tweede Ronde - Groep B | JDA Dijon Bourgogne (FRA) (4) | 62 - 72 | Telekom Bonn (1) |
5 Maart 2024 - 18h00 Tweede Ronde - Groep B | Galatasaray Istanbul (TUR) (3) | 98 - 85 | Telekom Bonn (1) |
12 Maart 2024 - 20h00 Tweede Ronde - Groep B | Telekom Bonn (1) | 89 - 74 | JDA Dijon Bourgogne (FRA) (4) |
20 Maart 2024 - 20h00 Tweede Ronde - Groep B | MHP Riesen Ludwigsburg (GER) (2) | 81 - 85 | Telekom Bonn (1) |
Algemeen klassement | Pun | GW | W | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1ste | 9 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 497 | 473 | +24 |
25 Oktober 2023 - 18h00 Groep F | Bursaspor (TUR) (4) | 73 - 91 | Telekom Bonn (1) |
1 November 2023 - 21h00 Groep F | Telekom Bonn (1) | 74 - 75 | Hapoel Holon BC (ISR) (2) |
8 November 2023 - 20h00 Groep F | Telekom Bonn (1) | 86 - 71 | CB Breogán (ESP) (3) |
21 November 2023 - 20h00 Groep F | Telekom Bonn (1) | 82 - 92 | Bursaspor (TUR) (4) |
6 December 2023 - 17h45 Groep F | Hapoel Holon BC (ISR) (2) | 65 - 72 | Telekom Bonn (1) |
20 December 2023 - 20h00 Groep F | CB Breogán (ESP) (3) | 97 - 92 verlengingen | Telekom Bonn (1) |