De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Frankrijk - Gravelines- Opgericht 1984
Algemeen klassement | Pun | GW | W | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15de | 35 | 26 | 9 | 17 | 1911 | 2003 | -92 |
Klassement thuis | Pun | GW | W | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15de | 46 | 13 | 6 | 7 | 957 | 954 | +3 |
Klassement uit | Pun | GW | W | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14de | 23 | 13 | 3 | 10 | 954 | 1049 | -95 |
16 September 2023 - 18h30 Speeldag 1 | ADA Blois Basket 41 (7) | 81 - 73 | BCM Gravelines Dunkerque (12) |
23 September 2023 - 21h00 Speeldag 2 | BCM Gravelines Dunkerque (14) | 74 - 79 | ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne (4) |
27 September 2023 - 18h30 Speeldag 3 | BCM Gravelines Dunkerque (15) | 81 - 83 | Elan Chalon-sur-Saone (14) |
30 September 2023 - 16h00 Speeldag 4 | JL Bourg Basket (3) | 90 - 82 | BCM Gravelines Dunkerque (16) |
3 Oktober 2023 - 21h00 Speeldag 5 | BCM Gravelines Dunkerque (16) | 79 - 83 | Limoges CSP (8) |
7 Oktober 2023 - 18h30 Speeldag 6 | JDA Dijon Bourgogne (13) | 90 - 69 | BCM Gravelines Dunkerque (17) |
14 Oktober 2023 - 18h30 Speeldag 7 | BCM Gravelines Dunkerque (17) | 69 - 78 | Saint-Quentin (8) |
22 Oktober 2023 - 19h00 Speeldag 8 | ESSM Le Portel Côte d'Opale (15) | 91 - 82 | BCM Gravelines Dunkerque (17) |
28 Oktober 2023 - 16h00 Speeldag 9 | AS Monaco (1) | 91 - 76 | BCM Gravelines Dunkerque (17) |
4 November 2023 - 18h30 Speeldag 10 | BCM Gravelines Dunkerque (18) | 71 - 84 | Le Mans Sarthe (10) |
11 November 2023 - 18h30 Speeldag 11 | Boulogne Levallois Metropolitans 92 (18) | 72 - 74 | BCM Gravelines Dunkerque (17) |
18 November 2023 - 16h00 Speeldag 12 | BCM Gravelines Dunkerque (17) | 83 - 76 | Nancy SLUC (7) |
25 November 2023 - 18h30 Speeldag 13 | Paris Basketball (2) | 76 - 55 | BCM Gravelines Dunkerque (17) |
28 November 2023 - 21h00 Speeldag 14 | BCM Gravelines Dunkerque (17) | 66 - 59 | Cholet Basket (12) |
9 December 2023 - 18h30 Speeldag 15 | BCM Gravelines Dunkerque (17) | 67 - 56 | Strasbourg IG (11) |
16 December 2023 - 18h30 Speeldag 16 | Nanterre 92 (5) | 78 - 75 | BCM Gravelines Dunkerque (17) |
13 Januari 2024 - 18h30 Speeldag 19 | Le Mans Sarthe (9) | 78 - 68 | BCM Gravelines Dunkerque (17) |
20 Januari 2024 - 18h30 Speeldag 20 | BCM Gravelines Dunkerque (16) | 80 - 79 | Nanterre 92 (5) |
27 Januari 2024 - 21h00 Speeldag 21 | BCM Gravelines Dunkerque (16) | 71 - 55 | JDA Dijon Bourgogne (8) |
4 Februari 2024 - 14h30 Speeldag 22 | Elan Chalon-sur-Saone (13) | 79 - 63 | BCM Gravelines Dunkerque (16) |
10 Februari 2024 - 18h30 Speeldag 23 | BCM Gravelines Dunkerque (15) | 82 - 73 | ADA Blois Basket 41 (16) |
2 Maart 2024 - 18h30 Speeldag 24 | Saint-Quentin (6) | 68 - 76 | BCM Gravelines Dunkerque (14) |
5 Maart 2024 - 20h00 Speeldag 18 | BCM Gravelines Dunkerque (17) | 66 - 77 | Paris Basketball (2) |
10 Maart 2024 - 16h30 Speeldag 25 | BCM Gravelines Dunkerque (15) | 68 - 72 | AS Monaco (1) |
15 Maart 2024 - 20h00 Speeldag 17 | Roanne Chorale (15) | 69 - 78 | BCM Gravelines Dunkerque (16) |
24 Maart 2024 - 14h30 Speeldag 26 | ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne (3) | 86 - 83 verlengingen | BCM Gravelines Dunkerque (15) |
31 Maart 2024 - 15h30 Speeldag 27 | BCM Gravelines Dunkerque | - | ESSM Le Portel Côte d'Opale |
6 April 2024 - 18h30 Speeldag 28 | Cholet Basket | - | BCM Gravelines Dunkerque |
13 April 2024 - 18h30 Speeldag 29 | Strasbourg IG (10) | - | BCM Gravelines Dunkerque (15) |
20 April 2024 - 18h30 Speeldag 30 | BCM Gravelines Dunkerque | - | Roanne Chorale |
23 April 2024 - 20h00 Speeldag 31 | Limoges CSP | - | BCM Gravelines Dunkerque |
30 April 2024 - 20h00 Speeldag 32 | BCM Gravelines Dunkerque | - | JL Bourg Basket |
4 Mei 2024 - 20h00 Speeldag 33 | BCM Gravelines Dunkerque | - | Boulogne Levallois Metropolitans 92 |
11 Mei 2024 - 20h00 Speeldag 34 | Nancy SLUC | - | BCM Gravelines Dunkerque |
10 Oktober 2023 - 20h00 Tweede ronde | ASC Denain-Voltaire | 61 - 84 | BCM Gravelines Dunkerque |
19 December 2023 - 20h00 1/16de finales | ADA Blois Basket 41 | 70 - 73 | BCM Gravelines Dunkerque |
14 Februari 2024 - 20h00 Achtste finales | BCM Gravelines Dunkerque | 64 - 74 | Élan Béarnais Pau-Lacq-Orthez |
Algemeen klassement | Pun | GW | W | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3de | 9 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 442 | 460 | -18 |
6 December 2023 - 17h00 Tweede Ronde - Groep Q | Manisa BBSK (TUR) (4) | 67 - 78 | BCM Gravelines Dunkerque (3) |
13 December 2023 - 20h00 Tweede Ronde - Groep Q | BCM Gravelines Dunkerque (3) | 70 - 69 | Casademont Zaragoza (ESP) (2) |
10 Januari 2024 - 18h30 Tweede Ronde - Groep Q | Basketball Nymburk (CZE) (1) | 72 - 57 | BCM Gravelines Dunkerque (3) |
24 Januari 2024 - 20h00 Tweede Ronde - Groep Q | BCM Gravelines Dunkerque (3) | 73 - 80 | Manisa BBSK (TUR) (4) |
31 Januari 2024 - 20h00 Tweede Ronde - Groep Q | Casademont Zaragoza (ESP) (2) | 101 - 90 | BCM Gravelines Dunkerque (3) |
6 Februari 2024 - 20h00 Tweede Ronde - Groep Q | BCM Gravelines Dunkerque (3) | 74 - 71 | Basketball Nymburk (CZE) (1) |
Algemeen klassement | Pun | GW | W | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2de | 6 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 294 | 246 | +48 |
18 Oktober 2023 - 20h00 Groep G | ZZ Leiden (NED) (1) | 75 - 69 | BCM Gravelines Dunkerque (2) |
1 November 2023 - 20h00 Groep G | BCM Gravelines Dunkerque (2) | 83 - 49 | KB Trepça Mitrovice (KOS) (3) |
8 November 2023 - 20h00 Groep G | BCM Gravelines Dunkerque (2) | 74 - 46 | ZZ Leiden (NED) (1) |
22 November 2023 - 19h00 Groep G | KB Trepça Mitrovice (KOS) (3) | 76 - 68 | BCM Gravelines Dunkerque (2) |