De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Turkije - Istanbul
Algemeen klassement | Pun | GW | W | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8ste | 36 | 24 | 12 | 12 | 1844 | 1886 | -42 |
Klassement thuis | Pun | GW | W | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8ste | 19 | 12 | 7 | 5 | 978 | 985 | -7 |
Klassement uit | Pun | GW | W | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7de | 17 | 12 | 5 | 7 | 866 | 901 | -35 |
1 Oktober 2023 - 14h30 Speeldag 1 | Darüssafaka Istanbul (7) | 64 - 61 | Besiktas Istanbul (10) |
7 Oktober 2023 - 17h00 Speeldag 2 | Bursaspor (9) | 68 - 64 | Darüssafaka Istanbul (10) |
14 Oktober 2023 - 14h30 Speeldag 3 | Darüssafaka Istanbul (8) | 84 - 80 | Büyükçekmece Basketbol (14) |
21 Oktober 2023 - 12h00 Speeldag 4 | Cagdas Bodrum Spor (15) | 89 - 73 | Darüssafaka Istanbul (11) |
28 Oktober 2023 - 17h00 Speeldag 5 | Darüssafaka Istanbul (9) | 83 - 78 | Pinar Karsiyaka Izmir (10) |
4 November 2023 - 13h30 Speeldag 6 | Bahçesehir University (11) | 86 - 93 | Darüssafaka Istanbul (7) |
11 November 2023 - 13h30 Speeldag 7 | Darüssafaka Istanbul (6) | 75 - 72 | Galatasaray Istanbul (10) |
18 November 2023 - 11h00 Speeldag 8 | Samsunspor DSI (16) | 90 - 98 | Darüssafaka Istanbul (4) |
26 November 2023 - 11h00 Speeldag 9 | Darüssafaka Istanbul (7) | 76 - 82 | Tofas Bursa (11) |
2 December 2023 - 13h30 Speeldag 10 | Merkezefendi Kolej (15) | 83 - 81 | Darüssafaka Istanbul (7) |
10 December 2023 - 11h00 Speeldag 11 | Darüssafaka Istanbul (8) | 87 - 89 | Manisa BBSK (6) |
15 December 2023 - 16h00 Speeldag 12 | Petkim Spor (7) | 112 - 78 | Darüssafaka Istanbul (10) |
25 December 2023 - 17h00 Speeldag 13 | Darüssafaka Istanbul (11) | 56 - 98 | Fenerbahçe Istanbul (2) |
30 December 2023 - 18h30 Speeldag 14 | Anadolu Efes Istanbul (1) | 85 - 78 | Darüssafaka Istanbul (12) |
7 Januari 2024 - 13h30 Speeldag 15 | Darüssafaka Istanbul (12) | 86 - 84 | Türk Telekom Ankara (10) |
13 Januari 2024 - 11h00 Speeldag 16 | Besiktas Istanbul (3) | 88 - 72 | Darüssafaka Istanbul (12) |
21 Januari 2024 - 13h00 Speeldag 17 | Darüssafaka Istanbul (9) | 94 - 85 | Bursaspor (12) |
29 Januari 2024 - 18h00 Speeldag 18 | Büyükçekmece Basketbol (14) | 80 - 88 | Darüssafaka Istanbul (12) |
5 Februari 2024 - 17h00 Speeldag 19 | Darüssafaka Istanbul (9) | 97 - 103 | Cagdas Bodrum Spor (14) |
10 Februari 2024 - 13h30 Speeldag 20 | Pinar Karsiyaka Izmir (4) | 86 - 98 | Darüssafaka Istanbul (8) |
1 Maart 2024 - 16h00 Speeldag 21 | Darüssafaka Istanbul (9) | 68 - 75 | Bahçesehir University (11) |
9 Maart 2024 - 19h30 Speeldag 22 | Galatasaray Istanbul (8) | 20 - 17 | Darüssafaka Istanbul (9) |
15 Maart 2024 - 16h00 Speeldag 23 | Darüssafaka Istanbul (9) | 108 - 78 | Samsunspor DSI (16) |
24 Maart 2024 - 19h30 Speeldag 24 | Tofas Bursa (11) | 14 - 26 | Darüssafaka Istanbul (8) |
30 Maart 2024 - 13h30 Speeldag 25 | Darüssafaka Istanbul | - | Merkezefendi Kolej |
7 April 2024 - 13h00 Speeldag 26 | Manisa BBSK | - | Darüssafaka Istanbul |
2 Januari 2024 - 20h00 Play-In | MHP Riesen Ludwigsburg (GER) | 82 - 63 | Darüssafaka Istanbul |
10 Januari 2024 - 18h00 Play-In | Darüssafaka Istanbul | 83 - 72 | MHP Riesen Ludwigsburg (GER) |
16 Januari 2024 - 20h00 Play-In | MHP Riesen Ludwigsburg (GER) | 99 - 73 | Darüssafaka Istanbul |
Algemeen klassement | Pun | GW | W | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3de | 9 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 488 | 500 | -12 |
17 Oktober 2023 - 18h00 Groep C | VEF Riga (LAT) (4) | 75 - 84 | Darüssafaka Istanbul (3) |
24 Oktober 2023 - 18h00 Groep C | Darüssafaka Istanbul (3) | 88 - 84 | Lenovo Tenerife (ESP) (1) |
7 November 2023 - 18h00 Groep C | Darüssafaka Istanbul (3) | 80 - 91 | Cholet Basket (FRA) (2) |
21 November 2023 - 21h00 Groep C | Lenovo Tenerife (ESP) (1) | 72 - 63 | Darüssafaka Istanbul (3) |
5 December 2023 - 20h00 Groep C | Cholet Basket (FRA) (2) | 97 - 86 | Darüssafaka Istanbul (3) |
19 December 2023 - 18h00 Groep C | Darüssafaka Istanbul (3) | 87 - 81 | VEF Riga (LAT) (4) |