De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Spanje - La Laguna- Opgericht 1939
Algemeen klassement | Pun | GW | W | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5de | 42 | 26 | 16 | 10 | 2195 | 2112 | +83 |
Klassement thuis | Pun | GW | W | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9de | 21 | 13 | 10 | 5 | 1086 | 1022 | +64 |
Klassement uit | Pun | GW | W | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4de | 21 | 13 | 6 | 5 | 1109 | 1090 | +19 |
23 September 2023 - 20h45 Speeldag 1 | Unicaja Malaga (ESP) (2) | 98 - 75 | Lenovo Tenerife (17) |
27 September 2023 - 21h00 Speeldag 2 | Lenovo Tenerife (18) | 86 - 94 | Valencia BC (ESP) (8) |
30 September 2023 - 20h45 Speeldag 3 | UCAM Murcia CB (ESP) (3) | 80 - 68 | Lenovo Tenerife (18) |
7 Oktober 2023 - 20h45 Speeldag 4 | Lenovo Tenerife (15) | 88 - 81 verlengingen | CB Breogán (ESP) (13) |
14 Oktober 2023 - 20h45 Speeldag 5 | Bàsquet Girona (ESP) (6) | 66 - 79 | Lenovo Tenerife (13) |
22 Oktober 2023 - 13h00 Speeldag 6 | Lenovo Tenerife (13) | 76 - 82 | Real Madrid (ESP) (1) |
29 Oktober 2023 - 18h00 Speeldag 7 | Bilbao Basket (ESP) (9) | 93 - 94 verlengingen | Lenovo Tenerife (12) |
4 November 2023 - 20h45 Speeldag 8 | Lenovo Tenerife (9) | 71 - 53 | BC Andorra (AND) (8) |
12 November 2023 - 18h30 Speeldag 9 | FC Barcelona (ESP) (2) | 94 - 83 | Lenovo Tenerife (13) |
18 November 2023 - 20h45 Speeldag 10 | Lenovo Tenerife (9) | 92 - 71 | Palencia Baloncesto (ESP) (18) |
26 November 2023 - 18h30 Speeldag 11 | CB Gran Canaria (ESP) (10) | 82 - 94 verlengingen | Lenovo Tenerife (6) |
2 December 2023 - 20h45 Speeldag 12 | Lenovo Tenerife (8) | 87 - 92 | Obradoiro Santiago de Compostella (ESP) (12) |
10 December 2023 - 17h00 Speeldag 13 | Baskonia Vitoria-Gasteiz (ESP) (7) | 104 - 100 | Lenovo Tenerife (11) |
16 December 2023 - 18h00 Speeldag 14 | Bàsquet Manresa (ESP) (9) | 73 - 76 | Lenovo Tenerife (8) |
22 December 2023 - 21h00 Speeldag 15 | Lenovo Tenerife (10) | 64 - 70 | Casademont Zaragoza (ESP) (12) |
28 December 2023 - 20h30 Speeldag 16 | Granada (ESP) (15) | 68 - 80 | Lenovo Tenerife (9) |
6 Januari 2024 - 20h45 Speeldag 17 | Lenovo Tenerife (7) | 90 - 70 | Joventut Badalona (ESP) (11) |
14 Januari 2024 - 18h00 Speeldag 18 | Lenovo Tenerife (8) | 80 - 83 | FC Barcelona (ESP) (3) |
20 Januari 2024 - 18h00 Speeldag 19 | Obradoiro Santiago de Compostella (ESP) (15) | 86 - 97 | Lenovo Tenerife (8) |
27 Januari 2024 - 18h00 Speeldag 20 | Lenovo Tenerife (7) | 75 - 73 | UCAM Murcia CB (ESP) (8) |
4 Februari 2024 - 13h00 Speeldag 21 | Lenovo Tenerife (7) | 95 - 78 | Baskonia Vitoria-Gasteiz (ESP) (9) |
10 Februari 2024 - 20h45 Speeldag 22 | Casademont Zaragoza (ESP) (11) | 100 - 106 | Lenovo Tenerife (6) |
2 Maart 2024 - 20h45 Speeldag 23 | Lenovo Tenerife (6) | 89 - 83 | Granada (ESP) (16) |
10 Maart 2024 - 12h30 Speeldag 24 | Real Madrid (ESP) (1) | 80 - 78 | Lenovo Tenerife (7) |
16 Maart 2024 - 20h45 Speeldag 25 | BC Andorra (AND) (14) | 66 - 79 | Lenovo Tenerife (6) |
24 Maart 2024 - 13h00 Speeldag 26 | Lenovo Tenerife (5) | 93 - 92 | CB Gran Canaria (ESP) (6) |
30 Maart 2024 - 18h00 Speeldag 27 | Palencia Baloncesto (ESP) | - | Lenovo Tenerife |
7 April 2024 - 13h00 Speeldag 28 | Lenovo Tenerife | - | Bàsquet Girona (ESP) |
13 April 2024 - 20h45 Speeldag 29 | Lenovo Tenerife | - | Bilbao Basket (ESP) |
21 April 2024 - 17h00 Speeldag 30 | Valencia BC (ESP) | - | Lenovo Tenerife |
28 April 2024 - 13h00 Speeldag 31 | Lenovo Tenerife | - | Unicaja Malaga (ESP) |
5 Mei 2024 - 17h00 Speeldag 32 | CB Breogán (ESP) | - | Lenovo Tenerife |
9 Mei 2024 - 21h30 Speeldag 33 | Joventut Badalona (ESP) | - | Lenovo Tenerife |
12 Mei 2024 - 18h00 Speeldag 34 | Lenovo Tenerife | - | Bàsquet Manresa (ESP) |
2 April 2024 Kwartfinales | Lenovo Tenerife | - | Tofas Bursa (TUR) |
9 April 2024 Kwartfinales | Tofas Bursa (TUR) | - | Lenovo Tenerife |
16 April 2024 Kwartfinales | Lenovo Tenerife | - | Tofas Bursa (TUR) |
Algemeen klassement | Pun | GW | W | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1ste | 10 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 521 | 511 | +10 |
23 Januari 2024 - 18h30 Tweede Ronde - Groep C | Pinar Karsiyaka Izmir (TUR) (4) | 97 - 106 verlengingen | Lenovo Tenerife (1) |
31 Januari 2024 - 21h00 Tweede Ronde - Groep C | Lenovo Tenerife (1) | 89 - 68 | Peristeri (GRE) (3) |
7 Februari 2024 - 20h00 Tweede Ronde - Groep C | Hapoel Jerusalem (ISR) (2) | 85 - 61 | Lenovo Tenerife (1) |
6 Maart 2024 - 21h00 Tweede Ronde - Groep C | Lenovo Tenerife (1) | 95 - 92 | Hapoel Jerusalem (ISR) (2) |
13 Maart 2024 - 21h00 Tweede Ronde - Groep C | Lenovo Tenerife (1) | 88 - 79 | Pinar Karsiyaka Izmir (TUR) (4) |
19 Maart 2024 - 18h30 Tweede Ronde - Groep C | Peristeri (GRE) (3) | 90 - 82 | Lenovo Tenerife (1) |
Algemeen klassement | Pun | GW | W | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1ste | 10 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 490 | 443 | +47 |
17 Oktober 2023 - 21h00 Groep C | Lenovo Tenerife (1) | 95 - 75 | Cholet Basket (FRA) (2) |
24 Oktober 2023 - 18h00 Groep C | Darüssafaka Istanbul (TUR) (3) | 88 - 84 | Lenovo Tenerife (1) |
8 November 2023 - 21h00 Groep C | Lenovo Tenerife (1) | 76 - 55 | VEF Riga (LAT) (4) |
21 November 2023 - 21h00 Groep C | Lenovo Tenerife (1) | 72 - 63 | Darüssafaka Istanbul (TUR) (3) |
5 December 2023 - 18h30 Groep C | VEF Riga (LAT) (4) | 77 - 72 | Lenovo Tenerife (1) |
19 December 2023 - 18h00 Groep C | Cholet Basket (FRA) (2) | 85 - 91 | Lenovo Tenerife (1) |