De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Italië - Turijn- Opgericht 2019
Algemeen klassement | Pun | GW | W | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9de | 7 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 294 | 275 | +19 |
Klassement thuis | Pun | GW | W | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18de | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 76 | 60 | +16 |
Klassement uit | Pun | GW | W | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2de | 5 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 218 | 215 | +3 |
11 Februari 2024 - 18h00 Speeldag 1 | San Giobbe Basket Chiusi (13) | 68 - 72 | Reale Mutua Torino (6) |
3 Maart 2024 - 18h00 Speeldag 4 | Reale Mutua Torino (8) | 76 - 60 | Benedetto XIV Cento (21) |
10 Maart 2024 - 20h00 Speeldag 5 | Basket Forlì (3) | 69 - 78 | Reale Mutua Torino (6) |
15 Maart 2024 - 20h30 Speeldag 3 | Ueb Cividale (18) | 78 - 68 | Reale Mutua Torino (13) |
22 Maart 2024 - 22h30 Speeldag 6 | Reale Mutua Torino (9) | 103 - 91 | Trieste (19) |
31 Maart 2024 - 17h00 Speeldag 7 | Orzi Basket | - | Reale Mutua Torino |
7 April 2024 - 19h00 Speeldag 8 | Reale Mutua Torino | - | Rimini Crabs |
14 April 2024 - 19h00 Speeldag 9 | Fortitudo Bologna | - | Reale Mutua Torino |
21 April 2024 - 19h00 Speeldag 10 | Reale Mutua Torino | - | Verona |
31 Maart 2024 - 17h00 Speeldag 29 | Orzi Basket | - | Reale Mutua Torino |
7 April 2024 - 17h00 Speeldag 30 | Reale Mutua Torino | - | Rimini Crabs |
14 April 2024 Speeldag 31 | Reale Mutua Torino | - | Orzi Basket |
21 April 2024 - 17h00 Speeldag 32 | Reale Mutua Torino | - | Verona |
Algemeen klassement | Pun | GW | W | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3de | 30 | 22 | 15 | 7 | 1889 | 1810 | +79 |
Klassement thuis | Pun | GW | W | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2de | 18 | 11 | 10 | 2 | 1011 | 930 | +81 |
Klassement uit | Pun | GW | W | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3de | 12 | 11 | 5 | 5 | 878 | 880 | -2 |
1 Oktober 2023 - 18h00 Speeldag 1 | Reale Mutua Torino (1) | 87 - 71 | Latina Basket (12) |
8 Oktober 2023 - 18h00 Speeldag 2 | Solsonica Rieti (1) | 91 - 84 | Reale Mutua Torino (4) |
11 Oktober 2023 - 20h30 Speeldag 3 | Fortitudo Agrigento (6) | 70 - 77 | Reale Mutua Torino (3) |
15 Oktober 2023 - 18h00 Speeldag 4 | Reale Mutua Torino (3) | 84 - 63 | Treviglio (8) |
21 Oktober 2023 - 17h00 Speeldag 5 | Luiss Roma (10) | 71 - 79 | Reale Mutua Torino (2) |
29 Oktober 2023 - 19h00 Speeldag 6 | Reale Mutua Torino (2) | 91 - 88 | Pallacanestro Vigevano (11) |
1 November 2023 - 18h00 Speeldag 7 | Cantù | 96 - 83 | Reale Mutua Torino |
5 November 2023 - 18h00 Speeldag 8 | Reale Mutua Torino (3) | 112 - 98 | AS Junior Pallacanestro Casale (9) |
11 November 2023 - 20h30 Speeldag 9 | Pallacanestro Trapani (1) | 90 - 79 | Reale Mutua Torino (3) |
17 November 2023 - 20h45 Speeldag 10 | Urania Milano (7) | 70 - 65 | Reale Mutua Torino (6) |
26 November 2023 - 18h00 Speeldag 11 | Reale Mutua Torino (4) | 96 - 80 | JuVi Cremona (5) |
2 December 2023 - 19h00 Speeldag 12 | Latina Basket (13) | 79 - 83 verlengingen | Reale Mutua Torino (3) |
6 December 2023 - 20h30 Speeldag 13 | Reale Mutua Torino (3) | 86 - 84 | Solsonica Rieti (7) |
10 December 2023 - 18h00 Speeldag 14 | Reale Mutua Torino (3) | 88 - 77 | Fortitudo Agrigento (8) |
17 December 2023 - 18h30 Speeldag 15 | Treviglio (7) | 72 - 74 | Reale Mutua Torino (3) |
22 December 2023 - 20h30 Speeldag 16 | Reale Mutua Torino (3) | 105 - 98 | Luiss Roma (11) |
30 December 2023 - 20h30 Speeldag 17 | Pallacanestro Vigevano (9) | 82 - 73 | Reale Mutua Torino (3) |
7 Januari 2024 - 18h00 Speeldag 18 | Reale Mutua Torino (3) | 76 - 87 | Cantù (2) |
14 Januari 2024 - 18h00 Speeldag 19 | AS Junior Pallacanestro Casale (11) | 71 - 82 | Reale Mutua Torino (3) |
19 Januari 2024 - 20h45 Speeldag 20 | Reale Mutua Torino (3) | 92 - 93 | Pallacanestro Trapani (1) |
28 Januari 2024 - 18h00 Speeldag 21 | Reale Mutua Torino (3) | 94 - 91 | Urania Milano (7) |
4 Februari 2024 - 18h00 Speeldag 22 | JuVi Cremona (5) | 88 - 99 | Reale Mutua Torino (3) |