De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Keuze van een seizoen :
Frankrijk
20 Oktober 2018 | |||
19h00 | Colombelles CL | 26 - 27 | US Palaiseau |
20h00 | Bron | 27 - 32 | Narbonne Handball |
20h15 | La Motte Servolex Savoie HB | 23 - 18 | Besançon Palente HB |
20h30 | Blanzat Sport Montluçon | 26 - 19 | Saint-Etienne Metropole HB 42 |
20h45 | Rochechouart-Saint Junien | 30 - 28 | Stade Pessacais UC HB |
20h45 | Harnes HBC | 32 - 25 | Hazebrouck HB 71 |
21h00 | Entente Montigny HB | 26 - 28 | Strasbourg ASPTT |
21h00 | La Roche-Sur-Yon Vendée HB | 32 - 25 | Saint Grégoire Rennes Métropole HB |
21h00 | Mios-Biganos Handball | 35 - 31 | Bordes Handball |
21h00 | CA Bèglais Handball | 38 - 22 | Aviron Bayonnais |
21 Oktober 2018 | |||
15h00 | HBC Conflans Sainte Honorine | 31 - 25 | Aulnay Handball |
16h00 | Kingersheim HBC | 24 - 32 | US Altkirch |
16h00 | HB Val d'Argens | 29 - 44 | Union du Pays d'Aix Bouc HB |
16h00 | Chaumont HB | 30 - 39 | Alfortville |
2 November 2018 | |||
20h00 | Mios-Biganos Handball | 21 - 27 | Mérignac HB |
20h00 | ASU Lyon Vaulx-en-Velin HB | 36 - 22 | Ardèche Le Pouzin HB07 |
3 November 2018 | |||
19h00 | US Palaiseau | 25 - 28 | Octeville-sur-Mer HB |
19h00 | Narbonne Handball | 26 - 30 | Bouillargues Nîmes Méditerranée HB |
19h00 | Union du Pays d'Aix Bouc HB | 31 - 26 | Cannes Mandelieu HB |
20h15 | La Motte Servolex Savoie HB | 21 - 23 | Plan-de-Cuques HB |
20h30 | Blanzat Sport Montluçon | 25 - 31 | Stella Sports St-Maur HB |
20h30 | Strasbourg ASPTT | 30 - 32 | Entente Noisy le Grand/Gagny HB |
20h30 | Alfortville | 38 - 29 | Sambre Avesnois Handball |
20h30 | US Altkirch | 44 - 37 | Achenheim Truchtersheim HB |
20h45 | Harnes HBC | 24 - 35 | Lomme Lille Metropole |
20h45 | Rochechouart-Saint Junien | 40 - 35 | Aunis-La Rochelle-Perigny |
4 November 2018 | |||
15h30 | HBC Conflans Sainte Honorine | 22 - 34 | Le Havre AC HB |
16h00 | La Roche-Sur-Yon Vendée HB | 22 - 25 | Celles-sur-Belle HBC |
16h00 | CA Bèglais Handball | 27 - 23 | Bergerac Handball |
14 November 2018 | |||
20h30 | Alfortville | 21 - 45 | Le Havre AC HB |
16 November 2018 | |||
20h00 | ASU Lyon Vaulx-en-Velin HB | 29 - 38 | Fleury Loiret HB |
20h30 | Union du Pays d'Aix Bouc HB | 21 - 33 | OGC Nice Côte d'Azur HB |
17 November 2018 | |||
20h00 | Lomme Lille Metropole | 23 - 38 | Chambray Touraine HB |
20h30 | Octeville-sur-Mer HB | 19 - 31 | Saint-Amand-les-Eaux HB |
20h30 | US Altkirch | 28 - 38 | Stella Sports St-Maur HB |
20h45 | Rochechouart-Saint Junien | 31 - 29 | CA Bèglais Handball |
18 November 2018 | |||
15h30 | Entente Noisy le Grand/Gagny HB | 22 - 26 | JDA Dijon HB |
16h00 | Bouillargues Nîmes Méditerranée HB | 25 - 39 | Toulon Métropole Var HB |
16h00 | Celles-sur-Belle HBC | 27 - 25 | Mérignac HB |
16h15 | Plan-de-Cuques HB | 27 - 32 | Bourg-de-Péage Drôme HB |
20 Februari 2019 | |||
20h30 | ES Besançon Féminin | 21 - 29 | Metz Handball |
20h30 | Chambray Touraine HB | 23 - 24 | Brest Bretagne HB |
22 Februari 2019 | |||
20h30 | Paris 92 | 19 - 26 | Toulon Métropole Var HB |
20h30 | JDA Dijon HB | 34 - 29 | Les Neptunes de Nantes |
23 Februari 2019 | |||
20h00 | Fleury Loiret HB | 19 - 27 | OGC Nice Côte d'Azur HB |
20h45 | Rochechouart-Saint Junien | 24 - 32 | Stella Sports St-Maur HB |
20h45 | Celles-sur-Belle HBC | 27 - 18 | Le Havre AC HB |
24 Februari 2019 | |||
16h00 | Saint-Amand-les-Eaux HB | 31 - 27 | Bourg-de-Péage Drôme HB |
27 Maart 2019 | |||
20h00 | JDA Dijon HB | 25 - 27 verlengingen (22-22, 3-5) | OGC Nice Côte d'Azur HB |
20h00 | Stella Sports St-Maur HB | 29 - 35 | Brest Bretagne HB |
20h00 | Metz Handball | 32 - 17 | Saint-Amand-les-Eaux HB |
20h30 | Celles-sur-Belle HBC | 30 - 26 | Toulon Métropole Var HB |
6 April 2019 | |||
19h25 | Brest Bretagne HB | 27 - 24 | Celles-sur-Belle HBC |
17 April 2019 | |||
20h00 | Metz Handball | 24 - 19 | OGC Nice Côte d'Azur HB |
25 Mei 2019 | |||
18h45 in Paris (AccorHotels Arena) | Metz Handball | 34 - 24 | Brest Bretagne HB |
1 | Celles-sur-Belle HBC (FRA) | 4 |
2 | Metz Handball (FRA) | 4 |
3 | Brest Bretagne HB (FRA) | 3 |
4 | OGC Nice Côte d'Azur. | 3 |
5 | Rochechouart-Saint Junien . | 3 |
6 | Stella Sports St-Maur HB (. | 3 |
1 | ASU Lyon Vaulx-en-Velin HB. | 0 |
2 | Achenheim Truchtersheim HB. | 0 |
3 | Alfortville (FRA) | 0 |
4 | Ardèche Le Pouzin H. | 0 |
5 | Aulnay Handball (FRA) | 0 |
6 | Aunis-La Rochelle-Perigny . | 0 |
1 | ASU Lyon Vaulx-en-Velin HB. | 1 |
2 | Achenheim Truchtersheim HB. | 1 |
3 | Alfortville (FRA) | 1 |
4 | Ardèche Le Pouzin H. | 1 |
5 | Aulnay Handball (FRA) | 1 |
6 | Aunis-La Rochelle-Perigny . | 1 |
1 | Celles-sur-Belle HBC (FRA) | 3 |
2 | Metz Handball (FRA) | 3 |
3 | Rochechouart-Saint Junien . | 3 |
4 | CA Bèglais Handball. | 2 |
5 | ASU Lyon Vaulx-en-Velin HB. | 1 |
6 | Alfortville (FRA) | 1 |
1 | ASU Lyon Vaulx-en-Velin HB. | 0 |
2 | Achenheim Truchtersheim HB. | 0 |
3 | Alfortville (FRA) | 0 |
4 | Ardèche Le Pouzin H. | 0 |
5 | Aulnay Handball (FRA) | 0 |
6 | Aunis-La Rochelle-Perigny . | 0 |
1 | ASU Lyon Vaulx-en-Velin HB. | 1 |
2 | Alfortville (FRA) | 1 |
3 | Blanzat Sport Montlu&ccedi. | 1 |
4 | Bouillargues Nîmes M. | 1 |
5 | Bron (FRA) | 1 |
6 | Chambray Touraine HB (FRA) | 1 |
1 | OGC Nice Côte d'Azur. | 3 |
2 | Stella Sports St-Maur HB (. | 3 |
3 | Brest Bretagne HB (FRA) | 2 |
4 | Le Havre AC HB (FRA) | 2 |
5 | Toulon Métropole Va. | 2 |
6 | Alfortville (FRA) | 1 |
1 | ASU Lyon Vaulx-en-Velin HB. | 0 |
2 | Achenheim Truchtersheim HB. | 0 |
3 | Alfortville (FRA) | 0 |
4 | Ardèche Le Pouzin H. | 0 |
5 | Aulnay Handball (FRA) | 0 |
6 | Aunis-La Rochelle-Perigny . | 0 |
1 | Achenheim Truchtersheim HB. | 1 |
2 | Ardèche Le Pouzin H. | 1 |
3 | Aulnay Handball (FRA) | 1 |
4 | Aunis-La Rochelle-Perigny . | 1 |
5 | Aviron Bayonnais (FRA) | 1 |
6 | Bergerac Handball (FRA) | 1 |