De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Keuze van een seizoen :
7 November 2019 | |||
19h00 | Noorwegen | 3 - 1 (1-1, 1-0, 1-0) | Oostenrijk |
8 November 2019 | |||
19h00 | Oostenrijk | 3 - 1 (1-1, 0-0, 2-0) | Denemarken |
9 November 2019 | |||
16h00 | Noorwegen | 4 - 2 (0-0, 4-2, 0-0) | Denemarken |
8 November 2019 | |||
15h00 | Italië | 4 - 3 verlengingen (1-1, 0-1, 2-1, 1-0) | Hongarije |
18h00 | Polen | 3 - 2 (1-1, 2-0, 0-1) | Japan |
9 November 2019 | |||
15h00 | Italië | 2 - 0 (0-0, 0-0, 2-0) | Polen |
18h00 | Hongarije | 3 - 2 (0-2, 0-0, 3-0) | Japan |
10 November 2019 | |||
13h00 | Hongarije | 2 - 0 (1-0, 0-0, 1-0) | Polen |
17h00 | Japan | 4 - 1 (0-1, 2-0, 2-0) | Italië |
7 Februari 2020 | |||
16h15 | Denemarken | Uitgesteld | Frankrijk |
20h00 | Oostenrijk | Uitgesteld | Noorwegen |
8 Februari 2020 | |||
16h15 | Frankrijk | Uitgesteld | Noorwegen |
8 Februari 2020 | |||
20h00 | Denemarken | Uitgesteld | Oostenrijk |
7 November 2019 | |||
14h30 | Wit-Rusland | 4 - 2 (0-1, 3-0, 1-1) | Frankrijk |
18h30 | Letland | 3 - 2 verlengingen (1-0, 0-1, 1-1, 0-0, 2-1) | Slovenië |
8 November 2019 | |||
14h30 | Slovenië | 2 - 0 (0-0, 1-0, 1-0) | Wit-Rusland |
18h30 | Letland | 2 - 1 verlengingen (0-1, 1-0, 0-0, 1-0) | Frankrijk |
9 November 2019 | |||
12h30 | Frankrijk | 3 - 0 (1-0, 1-0, 1-0) | Slovenië |
16h30 | Wit-Rusland | 3 - 2 (1-0, 1-0, 1-2) | Letland |
11 December 2019 | |||
16h00 | Frankrijk | 4 - 2 (1-0, 1-0, 2-2) | Japan |
12 December 2019 | |||
19h30 | Japan | 2 - 1 (2-0, 0-1, 0-0) | Hongarije |
13 December 2019 | |||
19h30 | Frankrijk | 5 - 2 (2-0, 1-2, 2-0) | Hongarije |
11 December 2019 | |||
19h30 | Wit-Rusland | 4 - 1 (0-0, 4-1, 0-0) | Oekraïne |
12 December 2019 | |||
16h00 | Wit-Rusland | 6 - 5 verlengingen (1-1, 1-1, 3-3, 1-0) | Zuid-Korea |
13 December 2019 | |||
16h00 | Zuid-Korea | 4 - 2 (1-1, 2-1, 1-0) | Oekraïne |
14 December 2019 | |||
12h30 | Hongarije | 4 - 2 (2-1, 2-1, 0-0) | Oekraïne |
14 December 2019 | |||
16h00 | Zuid-Korea | 5 - 2 (2-1, 2-0, 1-1) | Japan |
14 December 2019 | |||
19h30 | Wit-Rusland | 3 - 2 (1-0, 2-1, 0-1) | Frankrijk |
12 December 2019 | |||
16h15 | Rusland II | 3 - 2 verlengingen (0-2, 0-0, 2-0, 0-0) | Slowakije |
19h45 | Zwitserland | 5 - 0 (1-0, 3-0, 1-0) | Noorwegen |
13 December 2019 | |||
16h15 | Noorwegen | 4 - 1 (2-0, 0-1, 2-0) | Slowakije |
13 December 2019 | |||
19h45 | Zwitserland | 8 - 2 (2-0, 1-0, 5-2) | Rusland II |
6 Februari 2020 | |||
18h00 | Slowakije | Uitgesteld | Wit-Rusland |
7 Februari 2020 | |||
18h00 | Rusland II | Uitgesteld | Wit-Rusland |
8 Februari 2020 | |||
14h00 | Slowakije | Uitgesteld | Rusland II |