De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Keuze van een seizoen :
Groot-Brittannië - Glasgow - 3 Augustus 2018 - 9 Augustus 2018
1 | Duitsland (Jacob Heidtmann, Henning Muehlleitner, Reva Foos, Annika Bruhn) | |
2 | Rusland (Mikhail Vekovishchev, Mikhail Dovgalyuk, Valeria Salamatina, Viktoriya Andreeva) | |
3 | Groot-Brittannië (Stephen Milne, Craig McLean, Kathryn Sian Greenslade, Freya Anderson) | |
4 | Hongarije (Kristof Milak, Nandor Nemeth, Katinka Hosszú, Zsuzsanna Jakabos) | |
5 | Italië (Filippo Megli, Alessio Proietti Colonna, Federica Pellegrini, Margherita Panziera) | |
6 | Nederland (Kyle Stolk, Stan Pijnenburg, Femke Heemskerk, Robin Neumann) | |
7 | Israël (Denis Loktev, Daniel Namir, Anastasia Gorbenko, Andrea Murez) | |
8 | Slowakije (Richard Nagy, Adam Halas, Nikoleta Trnikova, Laura Benkova) |
1 | Rusland (Anastasia Guzhenkova, Irina Krivonogova, Viacheslav Andrusenko, Martin Malyutin) | 7:33.16 q |
2 | Groot-Brittannië (Holly Hibbott, Kathryn Sian Greenslade, Craig McLean, Cameron Kurle) | 7:34.49 q |
3 | Duitsland (Isabel Marie Gose, Reva Foos, Marius Zobel, Jacob Heidtmann) | 7:35.16 q |
4 | Italië (Margherita Panziera, Stefania Pirozzi, Matteo Ciampi, Alessio Proietti Colonna) | 7:37.50 q |
5 | Nederland (Robin Neumann, Marjolein Delno, Maarten Brzoskowski, Dion Dreesens) | 7:39.30 q |
6 | Israël (Andrea Murez, Anastasia Gorbenko, Denis Loktev, Daniel Namir) | 7:42.32 q |
7 | Hongarije (Evelyn Verraszto, Zsuzsanna Jakabos, Benjamin Gratz, Balazs Hollo) | 7:44.46 q |
8 | Slowakije (Laura Benkova, Nikoleta Trnikova, Richard Nagy, Adam Halas) | 8:04.58 q |
9 | San Marino (Arianna Valloni, Elisa Bernardi, Gianluca Pasolini, Cristian Santi) | 8:21.31 |
1 | Duitsland (Jacob Heidtmann, Henning Muehlleitner, Reva Foos, Annika Bruhn) | 7:28.43 |
2 | Rusland (Mikhail Vekovishchev, Mikhail Dovgalyuk, Valeria Salamatina, Viktoriya Andreeva) | 7:29.37 |
3 | Groot-Brittannië (Stephen Milne, Craig McLean, Kathryn Sian Greenslade, Freya Anderson) | 7:29.72 |
4 | Hongarije (Kristof Milak, Nandor Nemeth, Katinka Hosszú, Zsuzsanna Jakabos) | 7:31.19 |
5 | Italië (Filippo Megli, Alessio Proietti Colonna, Federica Pellegrini, Margherita Panziera) | 7:32.37 |
6 | Nederland (Kyle Stolk, Stan Pijnenburg, Femke Heemskerk, Robin Neumann) | 7:32.39 |
7 | Israël (Denis Loktev, Daniel Namir, Anastasia Gorbenko, Andrea Murez) | 7:40.07 |
8 | Slowakije (Richard Nagy, Adam Halas, Nikoleta Trnikova, Laura Benkova) | 8:03.50 |
1 | Duitsland (Jacob Heidtmann, Henning Muehlleitner, Reva Foos, Annika Bruhn) | |
2 | Rusland (Mikhail Vekovishchev, Mikhail Dovgalyuk, Valeria Salamatina, Viktoriya Andreeva) | |
3 | Groot-Brittannië (Stephen Milne, Craig McLean, Kathryn Sian Greenslade, Freya Anderson) | |
4 | Hongarije (Kristof Milak, Nandor Nemeth, Katinka Hosszú, Zsuzsanna Jakabos) | |
5 | Italië (Filippo Megli, Alessio Proietti Colonna, Federica Pellegrini, Margherita Panziera) | |
6 | Nederland (Kyle Stolk, Stan Pijnenburg, Femke Heemskerk, Robin Neumann) | |
7 | Israël (Denis Loktev, Daniel Namir, Anastasia Gorbenko, Andrea Murez) | |
8 | Slowakije (Richard Nagy, Adam Halas, Nikoleta Trnikova, Laura Benkova) |
1 | Groot-Brittannië (Charlotte Bridey Atkinson, Nicholas Pyle, Freya Anderson, James Guy, Adam Peaty, Georgia Davies) | |
2 | Rusland (Mariia Kameneva, Viktoriya Andreeva, Ilya Khomenko, Grigory Tarasevich, Vladimir Morozov, Svetlana Chimrova, Yuliya Efimova, Kliment Kolesnikov) | |
3 | Italië (Arianna Castiglioni, Matteo Restivo, Luca Dotto, Alessandro Miressi, Elena Di Liddo, Fabio Scozzoli, Margherita Panziera) | |
4 | Nederland (Maaike de Waard, Ranomi Kromowidjojo, Joeri Verlinden, Arno Kamminga, Kira Toussaint) | |
5 | Duitsland (Annika Bruhn, Marius Kusch, Fabian Schwingenschlögl, Jenny Mensing) | |
6 | Polen (Katarzyna Wasick, Anna Dowgiert, Kacper Stokowski, Katarzyna Wasick, Michael Chudy, Marcin Stolarski, Alicja Tchórz) | |
7 | Zwitserland (Maria Ugolkova, Svenja Stoffel, Yannick Käser, Thierry Frederic Bollin) | |
8 | Zweden (Ida Lindborg, Louise Hansson, Johannes Skagius, Gustav Hoekfelt, Magdalena Kuras) |
1 | Groot-Brittannië (Freya Anderson, James Guy, Adam Peaty, Georgia Davies) | 3:40.18 |
2 | Rusland (Vladimir Morozov, Svetlana Chimrova, Yuliya Efimova, Kliment Kolesnikov) | 3:42.71 |
3 | Italië (Alessandro Miressi, Elena Di Liddo, Fabio Scozzoli, Margherita Panziera) | 3:44.85 |
4 | Nederland (Ranomi Kromowidjojo, Joeri Verlinden, Arno Kamminga, Kira Toussaint) | 3:45.57 |
5 | Duitsland (Annika Bruhn, Marius Kusch, Fabian Schwingenschlögl, Jenny Mensing) | 3:45.82 |
6 | Polen (Katarzyna Wasick, Michael Chudy, Marcin Stolarski, Alicja Tchórz) | 3:47.72 |
7 | Zwitserland (Maria Ugolkova, Svenja Stoffel, Yannick Käser, Thierry Frederic Bollin) | 3:48.26 |
8 | Zweden (Ida Lindborg, Louise Hansson, Johannes Skagius, Gustav Hoekfelt) | 3:48.53 |
1 | Groot-Brittannië (Charlotte Bridey Atkinson, Nicholas Pyle, Freya Anderson, James Guy, Adam Peaty, Georgia Davies) | |
2 | Rusland (Mariia Kameneva, Viktoriya Andreeva, Ilya Khomenko, Grigory Tarasevich, Vladimir Morozov, Svetlana Chimrova, Yuliya Efimova, Kliment Kolesnikov) | |
3 | Italië (Arianna Castiglioni, Matteo Restivo, Luca Dotto, Alessandro Miressi, Elena Di Liddo, Fabio Scozzoli, Margherita Panziera) | |
4 | Nederland (Maaike de Waard, Ranomi Kromowidjojo, Joeri Verlinden, Arno Kamminga, Kira Toussaint) | |
5 | Duitsland (Annika Bruhn, Marius Kusch, Fabian Schwingenschlögl, Jenny Mensing) | |
6 | Polen (Katarzyna Wasick, Anna Dowgiert, Kacper Stokowski, Katarzyna Wasick, Michael Chudy, Marcin Stolarski, Alicja Tchórz) | |
7 | Zwitserland (Maria Ugolkova, Svenja Stoffel, Yannick Käser, Thierry Frederic Bollin) | |
8 | Zweden (Ida Lindborg, Louise Hansson, Johannes Skagius, Gustav Hoekfelt, Magdalena Kuras) |
1 | Frankrijk (Jérémy Stravius, Mehdy Metella, Marie Wattel, Charlotte Bonnet, Maxime Grousset, Margaux Fabre, Beryl Gastaldello) | |
2 | Nederland (Nyls Korstanje, Stan Pijnenburg, Femke Heemskerk, Ranomi Kromowidjojo, Kyle Stolk, Kira Toussaint) | |
3 | Rusland (Kliment Kolesnikov, Vladislav Grinev, Mariia Kameneva, Arina Openysheva, Danila Izotov, Rozaliya Nasretdinova) | |
4 | Italië (Luca Dotto, Alessandro Miressi, Giada Galizi, Federica Pellegrini, Lorenzo Zazzeri, Erika Ferraioli) | |
5 | Duitsland (Damian Wierling, Christoph Fildebrandt, Reva Foos, Annika Bruhn, Marie Pietruschka) | |
6 | Hongarije (Nandor Nemeth, Dominik Kozma, Zsuzsanna Jakabos, Evelyn Verraszto, Richárd Bohus, Maksim Lobanovskii, Liliana Szilagyi) | |
7 | Polen (Jan Switkowski, Kacper Majchrzak, Alicja Tchórz, Katarzyna Wasick, Jakub Kraska, Dominika Kossakowska, Aleksandra Polanska) | |
8 | Israël (David Gamburg, Ziv Kalontarov, Andrea Murez, Anastasia Gorbenko) |
1 | Frankrijk (Jérémy Stravius, Mehdy Metella, Marie Wattel, Charlotte Bonnet) | 3:22.07 |
2 | Nederland (Nyls Korstanje, Stan Pijnenburg, Femke Heemskerk, Ranomi Kromowidjojo) | 3:23.97 |
3 | Rusland (Kliment Kolesnikov, Vladislav Grinev, Mariia Kameneva, Arina Openysheva) | 3:24.50 |
4 | Italië (Luca Dotto, Alessandro Miressi, Giada Galizi, Federica Pellegrini) | 3:24.94 |
5 | Duitsland (Damian Wierling, Christoph Fildebrandt, Reva Foos, Annika Bruhn) | 3:26.59 |
6 | Hongarije (Nandor Nemeth, Dominik Kozma, Zsuzsanna Jakabos, Evelyn Verraszto) | 3:29.30 |
7 | Polen (Jan Switkowski, Kacper Majchrzak, Alicja Tchórz, Katarzyna Wasick) | 3:29.62 |
8 | Israël (David Gamburg, Ziv Kalontarov, Andrea Murez, Anastasia Gorbenko) | 3:29.73 |
1 | Frankrijk (Jérémy Stravius, Mehdy Metella, Marie Wattel, Charlotte Bonnet, Maxime Grousset, Margaux Fabre, Beryl Gastaldello) | |
2 | Nederland (Nyls Korstanje, Stan Pijnenburg, Femke Heemskerk, Ranomi Kromowidjojo, Kyle Stolk, Kira Toussaint) | |
3 | Rusland (Kliment Kolesnikov, Vladislav Grinev, Mariia Kameneva, Arina Openysheva, Danila Izotov, Rozaliya Nasretdinova) | |
4 | Italië (Luca Dotto, Alessandro Miressi, Giada Galizi, Federica Pellegrini, Lorenzo Zazzeri, Erika Ferraioli) | |
5 | Duitsland (Damian Wierling, Christoph Fildebrandt, Reva Foos, Annika Bruhn, Marie Pietruschka) | |
6 | Hongarije (Nandor Nemeth, Dominik Kozma, Zsuzsanna Jakabos, Evelyn Verraszto, Richárd Bohus, Maksim Lobanovskii, Liliana Szilagyi) | |
7 | Polen (Jan Switkowski, Kacper Majchrzak, Alicja Tchórz, Katarzyna Wasick, Jakub Kraska, Dominika Kossakowska, Aleksandra Polanska) | |
8 | Israël (David Gamburg, Ziv Kalontarov, Andrea Murez, Anastasia Gorbenko) |