De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Keuze van een seizoen :
Finland - Helsinki - 3 Juli 2000 - 9 Juli 2000
1 | Rusland (Andrey Kapralov, Leonid Khokhlov, Denis Pimankov, Dmitriy Chernychev, Andrey Kapralov, Alexander Popov) | |
2 | Duitsland (Alexander Luederitz, Stefan Herbst, Lars Conrad, Christian Tröger, Stephan Kunzelmann) | |
3 | Frankrijk (Romain Barnier, Nicolas Kintz, Hugo Viart, Frédérick Bousquet) | |
4 | Italië (Andrea Beccari, Mauro Gallo, Simone Cercato, Klaus Lanzarini, Lorenzo Vismara) | |
5 | Oekraïne (Artem Goncharenko, Rostislav Svanidze, Pavel Khnykin, Vyacheslav Shyrshov, Aleksey Yokirko) | |
6 | Wit-Rusland (Pavel Lagun, Dmitriy Kalinovskiy, Igor Koleda, Oleg Rukhlevich) | |
7 | Finland (Jere Hard, Vesa Hanski, Juha Lindfors, Janie Sevinen) | |
8 | Israël (Yoav Bruck, Tal Stricker, Oren Azrad, Alexei Manziula, Eithan Urbach) |
1 | Rusland (Alexander Popov, Andrey Kapralov, Dmitriy Chernychev, Denis Pimankov) | 3:18.75 |
2 | Duitsland (Stephan Kunzelmann, Christian Tröger, Lars Conrad, Stefan Herbst) | 3:19.16 |
3 | Frankrijk (Frédérick Bousquet, Hugo Viart, Nicolas Kintz, Romain Barnier) | 3:20.37 |
4 | Italië (Lorenzo Vismara, Klaus Lanzarini, Simone Cercato, Mauro Gallo) | 3:20.39 |
5 | Oekraïne (Aleksey Yokirko, Vyacheslav Shyrshov, Pavel Khnykin, Rostislav Svanidze) | 3:21.70 |
6 | Wit-Rusland (Oleg Rukhlevich, Igor Koleda, Dmitriy Kalinovskiy, Pavel Lagun) | 3:22.56 |
7 | Finland (Juha Lindfors, Vesa Hanski, Jere Hard, Janie Sevinen) | 3:23.57 |
8 | Israël (Yoav Bruck, Tal Stricker, Oren Azrad, Alexei Manziula) | 3:25.21 |
1 | Rusland (Andrey Kapralov, Leonid Khokhlov, Denis Pimankov, Dmitriy Chernychev, Andrey Kapralov, Alexander Popov) | |
2 | Duitsland (Alexander Luederitz, Stefan Herbst, Lars Conrad, Christian Tröger, Stephan Kunzelmann) | |
3 | Frankrijk (Romain Barnier, Nicolas Kintz, Hugo Viart, Frédérick Bousquet) | |
4 | Italië (Andrea Beccari, Mauro Gallo, Simone Cercato, Klaus Lanzarini, Lorenzo Vismara) | |
5 | Oekraïne (Artem Goncharenko, Rostislav Svanidze, Pavel Khnykin, Vyacheslav Shyrshov, Aleksey Yokirko) | |
6 | Wit-Rusland (Pavel Lagun, Dmitriy Kalinovskiy, Igor Koleda, Oleg Rukhlevich) | |
7 | Finland (Jere Hard, Vesa Hanski, Juha Lindfors, Janie Sevinen) | |
8 | Israël (Yoav Bruck, Tal Stricker, Oren Azrad, Alexei Manziula, Eithan Urbach) |
1 | Italië (Klaus Lanzarini, Federico Cappellazzo, Massimiliano Rosolino, Matteo Pelliciari, Simone Cercato, Emiliano Brembilla) | |
2 | Duitsland (Lars Conrad, Michael Kiedel, Christian Keller, Stefan Herbst, Stefan Pohl) | |
3 | Nederland (Arnold Van Bavel, Dennis Rijnbeek, Martijn Zuijdweg, Marcel Wouda, Mark Van Der Zijden, Pieter Van Den Hoogenband) | |
4 | Rusland (Anatoly Polyakov, Vladislav Aminov, Dmitriy Chernychev, Sergey Lavrenov, Denis Pimankov, Andrey Kapralov) | |
5 | Roemenië (Dragos Coman, Cezar Badita, Ioan Gherghel, Nicolae Ivan) | |
6 | Denemarken (Jeppe Nielsen, Jacob Carstensen, Henrik Andersen, Dennis Otzen) | |
7 | Wit-Rusland (Valerian Khurochvili, Dzmitry Koptur, Pavel Lagun, Igor Koleda) | |
8 | Oekraïne (Rostislav Svanidze, Igor Snitko, Artem Goncharenko, Sergey Jr Fesenko) |
1 | Italië (Matteo Pellicciari, Simone Cercato, Federico Cappellazzo, Klaus Lanzarini) | 7:22.38 |
2 | Denemarken (Dennis Otzen, Jeppe Nielsen, Henrik Andersen, Jacob Carstensen) | 7:25.16 |
3 | Duitsland (Stefan Pohl, Lars Conrad, Michael Kiedel, Stefan Herbst) | 7:27.01 |
4 | Wit-Rusland (Igor Koleda, Pavel Lagun, Dmitri Koptour, V. Khourochvili) | 7:27.91 |
5 | Roemenië (Dragos Coman, Cezar Badita, Ioan Gherghel, Nicolae Ivan) | 7:30.50 |
6 | Oekraïne (Sergey Jr Fesenko, Artem Goncharenko, Igor Snitko, Rostyslav Svanidze) | 7:31.71 |
7 | Nederland (Martijn Zuijdweg, Dennis Rijnbeek, Arnold Van Bavel, Mark Van Der Zijden) | 7:32.60 |
8 | Rusland (Dmitri Chernyshev, Vladislav Aminov, Sergey Lavrenov, Anatoly Polyakov) | 7:33.44 |
9 | Finland (Juha Lindfors, Vesa Hanski, Mika Varis, Jani Sievinen) | 7:35.18 |
10 | Griekenland (Dimitrios Manganas, Ioannis Marabaef, Spyros Giannotis, Spyridon Bitsakis) | 7:08.19 |
1 | Italië (Emiliano Brembilla, Simone Cercato, Matteo Pelliciari, Massimiliano Rosolino) | 7:16.52 |
2 | Duitsland (Stefan Pohl, Stefan Herbst, Christian Keller, Michael Kiedel) | 7:18.96 |
3 | Nederland (Pieter Van Den Hoogenband, Mark Van Der Zijden, Marcel Wouda, Martijn Zuijdweg) | 7:19.91 |
4 | Rusland (Andrey Kapralov, Denis Pimankov, Sergey Lavrenov, Dmitriy Chernychev) | 7:20.65 |
5 | Roemenië (Nicolae Ivan, Ioan Gherghel, Cezar Badita, Dragos Coman) | 7:21.81 |
6 | Denemarken (Dennis Otzen, Henrik Andersen, Jacob Carstensen, Jeppe Nielsen) | 7:26.68 |
7 | Wit-Rusland (Valerian Khurochvili, Dzmitry Koptur, Pavel Lagun, Igor Koleda) | 7:26.77 |
8 | Oekraïne (Rostislav Svanidze, Igor Snitko, Artem Goncharenko, Sergey Jr Fesenko) | 7:28.17 |
1 | Italië (Klaus Lanzarini, Federico Cappellazzo, Massimiliano Rosolino, Matteo Pelliciari, Simone Cercato, Emiliano Brembilla) | |
2 | Duitsland (Lars Conrad, Michael Kiedel, Christian Keller, Stefan Herbst, Stefan Pohl) | |
3 | Nederland (Arnold Van Bavel, Dennis Rijnbeek, Martijn Zuijdweg, Marcel Wouda, Mark Van Der Zijden, Pieter Van Den Hoogenband) | |
4 | Rusland (Anatoly Polyakov, Vladislav Aminov, Dmitriy Chernychev, Sergey Lavrenov, Denis Pimankov, Andrey Kapralov) | |
5 | Roemenië (Dragos Coman, Cezar Badita, Ioan Gherghel, Nicolae Ivan) | |
6 | Denemarken (Jeppe Nielsen, Jacob Carstensen, Henrik Andersen, Dennis Otzen) | |
7 | Wit-Rusland (Valerian Khurochvili, Dzmitry Koptur, Pavel Lagun, Igor Koleda) | |
8 | Oekraïne (Rostislav Svanidze, Igor Snitko, Artem Goncharenko, Sergey Jr Fesenko) |
1 | Rusland (Roman Ivanovski, Denis Pimankov, Vladimir Selkov, Dmitry Komornikov, Dmitriy Chernychev, Alexander Popov, Vladislav Aminov) | |
2 | Zweden (Stefan Nystrand, Mattias Ohlin, Martin Gustavsson, Lars Frolander) | |
3 | Oekraïne (Vladimir Nikolaichuk, Oleg Lisogor, Andriy Serdinov, Pavlo Khnykin) | |
4 | Finland (Jani Sievinen, Jarno Pihlava, Tero Valimaa, Jere Hard) | |
5 | Italië (Klaus Lanzarini, Emanuele Merisi, Domenico Fioravanti, Dino Urgias, Lorenzo Vismara) | |
6 | Spanje (Jorge Ulibarri, David Ortega Pitarch, Santiago Castellanos, Daniel Morales, Eduardo Lorente) | |
7 | Zwitserland (Remo Lütolf, Philippe Meyer, Karel Novy, Philipp Gilgen) | |
8 | Israël (Yoav Bruck, Yoav Meiri, Tal Stricker, Eithan Urbach) |
1 | Rusland (Vladislav Aminov, Alexander Popov, Dmitriy Chernychev, Dmitry Komornikov) | 3:39.29 |
2 | Zweden (Lars Frolander, Martin Gustavsson, Mattias Ohlin, Stefan Nystrand) | 3:40.43 |
3 | Oekraïne (Pavel Khnykin, Andriy Serdinov, Oleg Lisogor, Vladimir Nikolaichuk) | 3:40.91 |
4 | Finland (Jere Hard, Tero Valimaa, Jarno Pihlava, Jani Sievinen) | 3:41.37 |
5 | Italië (Lorenzo Vismara, Dino Urgias, Domenico Fioravanti, Emanuele Merisi) | 3:41.88 |
6 | Spanje (Eduardo Lorente, Daniel Morales, Santiago Castellanos, David Ortega Pitarch) | 3:42.65 |
7 | Zwitserland (Karel Novy, Philippe Meyer, Remo Lütolf, Philipp Gilgen) | 3:43.17 |
8 | Israël (Yoav Bruck, Yoav Meiri, Tal Stricker, Eithan Urbach) | 3:43.48 |
1 | Rusland (Roman Ivanovski, Denis Pimankov, Vladimir Selkov, Dmitry Komornikov, Dmitriy Chernychev, Alexander Popov, Vladislav Aminov) | |
2 | Zweden (Stefan Nystrand, Mattias Ohlin, Martin Gustavsson, Lars Frolander) | |
3 | Oekraïne (Vladimir Nikolaichuk, Oleg Lisogor, Andriy Serdinov, Pavlo Khnykin) | |
4 | Finland (Jani Sievinen, Jarno Pihlava, Tero Valimaa, Jere Hard) | |
5 | Italië (Klaus Lanzarini, Emanuele Merisi, Domenico Fioravanti, Dino Urgias, Lorenzo Vismara) | |
6 | Spanje (Jorge Ulibarri, David Ortega Pitarch, Santiago Castellanos, Daniel Morales, Eduardo Lorente) | |
7 | Zwitserland (Remo Lütolf, Philippe Meyer, Karel Novy, Philipp Gilgen) | |
8 | Israël (Yoav Bruck, Yoav Meiri, Tal Stricker, Eithan Urbach) |