De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Keuze van een seizoen :
Israël - Netanya - 2 December 2015 - 6 December 2015
1 | Rusland (Oleg Tikhobaev, Nikita Konovalov, Aleksandr Kliukin, Andrey Arbuzov, Evgeny Sedov) | |
2 | Italië (Filippo Magnini, Giuseppe Guttuso, Marco Orsi, Federico Bocchia) | |
3 | Wit-Rusland (Pavel Sankovich, Artyom Machekin, Viktar Staselovich, Anton Latkin, Yauhen Tsurkin) | |
4 | België (Stijn Depypere, Glenn Surgeloose, Pieter Timmers, Emmanuel Vanluchene, Jasper Aerents, François Heersbrandt) | |
5 | Finland (Anton Herrala, Tatu Waltari, Ari-Pekka Liukkonen, Andrei Tuomola) | |
6 | Hongarije (Mark Meszaros, Oszkar Lavotha, Maksim Lobanovskii, Krisztian Takacs) | |
6 | Roemenië (Alexandru Coci, Norbert Trandafir, Robert Glinta, Daniel Macovei, Marius Radu) | |
8 | Israël (Yahav Kremer, Or Sabatier, Yahav Shahaff, Gleb Ionichev, Ziv Kalontarov) |
1 | Rusland (Evgeny Sedov, Andrey Arbuzov, Aleksandr Kliukin, Nikita Konovalov) | 1:23.49 |
2 | Italië (Federico Bocchia, Marco Orsi, Giuseppe Guttuso, Filippo Magnini) | 1:24.44 |
3 | Wit-Rusland (Yauhen Tsurkin, Anton Latkin, Viktar Staselovich, Artyom Machekin) | 1:25.01 |
4 | België (François Heersbrandt, Jasper Aerents, Emmanuel Vanluchene, Pieter Timmers) | 1:25.08 |
5 | Finland (Andrei Tuomola, Ari-Pekka Liukkonen, Tatu Waltari, Anton Herrala) | 1:25.39 |
6 | Hongarije (Krisztian Takacs, Maksim Lobanovskii, Oszkar Lavotha, Mark Meszaros) | 1:26.47 |
6 | Roemenië (Marius Radu, Daniel Macovei, Robert Glinta, Norbert Trandafir) | 1:26.47 |
8 | Israël (Ziv Kalontarov, Gleb Ionichev, Yahav Shahaff, Or Sabatier) | 1:26.99 |
1 | Rusland (Oleg Tikhobaev, Nikita Konovalov, Aleksandr Kliukin, Andrey Arbuzov, Evgeny Sedov) | |
2 | Italië (Filippo Magnini, Giuseppe Guttuso, Marco Orsi, Federico Bocchia) | |
3 | Wit-Rusland (Pavel Sankovich, Artyom Machekin, Viktar Staselovich, Anton Latkin, Yauhen Tsurkin) | |
4 | België (Stijn Depypere, Glenn Surgeloose, Pieter Timmers, Emmanuel Vanluchene, Jasper Aerents, François Heersbrandt) | |
5 | Finland (Anton Herrala, Tatu Waltari, Ari-Pekka Liukkonen, Andrei Tuomola) | |
6 | Hongarije (Mark Meszaros, Oszkar Lavotha, Maksim Lobanovskii, Krisztian Takacs) | |
6 | Roemenië (Alexandru Coci, Norbert Trandafir, Robert Glinta, Daniel Macovei, Marius Radu) | |
8 | Israël (Yahav Kremer, Or Sabatier, Yahav Shahaff, Gleb Ionichev, Ziv Kalontarov) |
1 | Italië (Simone Sabbioni, Fabio Scozzoli, Matteo Rivolta, Marco Orsi, Andrea Toniato, Piero Codia, Federico Bocchia) | |
2 | Rusland (Andrei Shabasov, Oleg Kostin, Aleksandr Popkov, Evgeny Sedov, Andrei Nikolaev, Nikita Konovalov) | |
3 | Wit-Rusland (Pavel Sankovich, Ilya Shymanovich, Yauhen Tsurkin, Anton Latkin) | |
4 | Duitsland (Marek Ulrich, Marco Koch, Marius Kusch, Philipp Wolf, Jan-Philip Glania, Dominik Franke) | |
5 | Hongarije (David Foldhazi, Daniel Gyurta, László Cseh, Krisztian Takacs, Maksim Lobanovskii) | |
6 | Litouwen (Danas Rapsys, Giedrius Titenis, Deividas Margevicius, Mindaugas Sadauskas) | |
7 | Turkije (Baslakov Iskender, Demir Atasoy, Kemal Arda Gürdal, Hüseyin Emre Sakçi) | |
8 | Estland (Ralf Tribuntsov, Martin Liivamägi, Daniel Zaitsev, Pjotr Degtjarjov) |
1 | Italië (Simone Sabbioni, Fabio Scozzoli, Matteo Rivolta, Marco Orsi) | 1:31.71 |
2 | Rusland (Andrei Shabasov, Oleg Kostin, Aleksandr Popkov, Evgeny Sedov) | 1:32.17 |
3 | Wit-Rusland (Pavel Sankovich, Ilya Shymanovich, Yauhen Tsurkin, Anton Latkin) | 1:33.21 |
4 | Duitsland (Marek Ulrich, Marco Koch, Marius Kusch, Philipp Wolf) | 1:33.46 |
5 | Hongarije (David Foldhazi, Daniel Gyurta, László Cseh, Krisztian Takacs) | 1:33.62 |
6 | Litouwen (Danas Rapsys, Giedrius Titenis, Deividas Margevicius, Mindaugas Sadauskas) | 1:33.93 |
7 | Turkije (Baslakov Iskender, Demir Atasoy, Kemal Arda Gürdal, Hüseyin Emre Sakçi) | 1:34.62 |
8 | Estland (Ralf Tribuntsov, Martin Liivamägi, Daniel Zaitsev, Pjotr Degtjarjov) | 1:34.72 |
1 | Italië (Simone Sabbioni, Fabio Scozzoli, Matteo Rivolta, Marco Orsi, Andrea Toniato, Piero Codia, Federico Bocchia) | |
2 | Rusland (Andrei Shabasov, Oleg Kostin, Aleksandr Popkov, Evgeny Sedov, Andrei Nikolaev, Nikita Konovalov) | |
3 | Wit-Rusland (Pavel Sankovich, Ilya Shymanovich, Yauhen Tsurkin, Anton Latkin) | |
4 | Duitsland (Marek Ulrich, Marco Koch, Marius Kusch, Philipp Wolf, Jan-Philip Glania, Dominik Franke) | |
5 | Hongarije (David Foldhazi, Daniel Gyurta, László Cseh, Krisztian Takacs, Maksim Lobanovskii) | |
6 | Litouwen (Danas Rapsys, Giedrius Titenis, Deividas Margevicius, Mindaugas Sadauskas) | |
7 | Turkije (Baslakov Iskender, Demir Atasoy, Kemal Arda Gürdal, Hüseyin Emre Sakçi) | |
8 | Estland (Ralf Tribuntsov, Martin Liivamägi, Daniel Zaitsev, Pjotr Degtjarjov) |