De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Keuze van een seizoen :
Ierland - Dublin - 11 December 2003 - 14 December 2003
1 | Nederland (Hinkelien Schreuder, Annabel Kosten, Chantal Groot, Marleen Veldhuis) | |
2 | Zweden (Josefin Lillhage, Claire Hedenskog, Gabriella Fagundez, Hanna Erikson, Anna-Karin Kammerling, Johanna Sjoberg) | |
3 | Duitsland (Katrin Meissner, Petra Dallmann, Britta Steffen, Sandra Völker) | |
4 | Groot-Brittannië (Rosalind Brett, Karen Pickering, Kathryn Evans, Alison Sheppard) | |
5 | Tsjechië (Sandra Kazikova, Petra Klosova, Andrea Simakova, Jana Mysková, Ilona Hlavackova) | |
6 | Frankrijk (Laure Manaudou, Magali Monchaux, Angela Tavernier, Malia Metella) | |
7 | Griekenland (Nery Mantey Niangkouara, Antonia Machaira, Zampia Melachroinou, Zoi Dimoschaki) |
1 | Nederland (Hinkelien Schreuder, Annabel Kosten, Chantal Groot, Marleen Veldhuis) | 1:37.52 WR |
2 | Zweden (Claire Hedenskog, Anna-Karin Kammerling, Johanna Sjoberg, Josefin Lillhage) | 1:37.68 |
3 | Duitsland (Katrin Meissner, Sandra Völker, Petra Dallmann, Britta Steffen) | 1:38.68 |
4 | Groot-Brittannië (Alison Sheppard, Rosalind Brett, Kathryn Evans, Karen Pickering) | 1:39.23 |
5 | Tsjechië (Sandra Kazikova, Petra Klosova, Ilona Hlavackova, Jana Mysková) | 1:39.73 |
6 | Frankrijk (Laure Manaudou, Magali Monchaux, Angela Tavernier, Malia Metella) | 1:40.21 |
7 | Griekenland (Nery Mantey Niangkouara, Antonia Machaira, Zampia Melachroinou, Zoi Dimoschaki) | 1:41.17 |
8 | Denemarken (Jeanette Ottesen Gray, Eva Landstrom, Micha Ostergaard, Anette Hansen) | DSQ |
1 | Nederland (Hinkelien Schreuder, Annabel Kosten, Chantal Groot, Marleen Veldhuis) | |
2 | Zweden (Josefin Lillhage, Claire Hedenskog, Gabriella Fagundez, Hanna Erikson, Anna-Karin Kammerling, Johanna Sjoberg) | |
3 | Duitsland (Katrin Meissner, Petra Dallmann, Britta Steffen, Sandra Völker) | |
4 | Groot-Brittannië (Rosalind Brett, Karen Pickering, Kathryn Evans, Alison Sheppard) | |
5 | Tsjechië (Sandra Kazikova, Petra Klosova, Andrea Simakova, Jana Mysková, Ilona Hlavackova) | |
6 | Frankrijk (Laure Manaudou, Magali Monchaux, Angela Tavernier, Malia Metella) | |
7 | Griekenland (Nery Mantey Niangkouara, Antonia Machaira, Zampia Melachroinou, Zoi Dimoschaki) |
1 | Zweden (Emma Igelström, Gabriella Fagundez, Josefin Lillhage, Johanna Sjoberg, Emma Igelström, Emelie Kierkegaard) | |
2 | Duitsland (Sandra Völker, Janine Pietsch, Sarah Poewe, Antje Buschschulte) | |
3 | Nederland (Annabel Kosten, Inge Dekker, Madelon Baans, Marleen Veldhuis, Chantal Groot, Moniek Nijhuis, Hinkelien Schreuder) | |
4 | Denemarken (Mette Jacobsen, Jeanette Ottesen Gray, Majken Thorup, Louise Oernstedt) | |
5 | Groot-Brittannië (Alison Sheppard, Rosalind Brett, Rachel Genner, Melanie Marshall) | |
6 | Rusland (Svetlana Karpeeva, Vasilisa Vladykina, Elena Bogonazova, Stanislava Komarova) | |
7 | Italië (Elena Gemo, Roberta Crescentini, Alessandra Cappa, Federica Pellegrini, Chiara Boggiatto) | |
8 | Estland (Berit Aljand, Jane Trepp, Triin Aljand, Elina Partyka) |
1 | Zweden (Emelie Kierkegaard, Emma Igelström, Johanna Sjoberg, Josefin Lillhage) | 1:48.79 |
2 | Duitsland (Antje Buschschulte, Sarah Poewe, Janine Pietsch, Sandra Völker) | 1:48.85 |
3 | Nederland (Hinkelien Schreuder, Moniek Nijhuis, Chantal Groot, Marleen Veldhuis) | 1:49.10 |
4 | Denemarken (Louise Oernstedt, Majken Thorup, Jeanette Ottesen Gray, Mette Jacobsen) | 1:50.43 |
5 | Groot-Brittannië (Melanie Marshall, Rachel Genner, Rosalind Brett, Alison Sheppard) | 1:50.71 |
6 | Rusland (Stanislava Komarova, Elena Bogonazova, Vasilisa Vladykina, Svetlana Karpeeva) | 1:50.96 |
7 | Italië (Alessandra Cappa, Roberta Crescentini, Elena Gemo, Federica Pellegrini) | 1:52.29 |
8 | Estland (Berit Aljand, Jane Trepp, Triin Aljand, Elina Partyka) | 1:54.04 |
1 | Zweden (Emma Igelström, Gabriella Fagundez, Josefin Lillhage, Johanna Sjoberg, Emma Igelström, Emelie Kierkegaard) | |
2 | Duitsland (Sandra Völker, Janine Pietsch, Sarah Poewe, Antje Buschschulte) | |
3 | Nederland (Annabel Kosten, Inge Dekker, Madelon Baans, Marleen Veldhuis, Chantal Groot, Moniek Nijhuis, Hinkelien Schreuder) | |
4 | Denemarken (Mette Jacobsen, Jeanette Ottesen Gray, Majken Thorup, Louise Oernstedt) | |
5 | Groot-Brittannië (Alison Sheppard, Rosalind Brett, Rachel Genner, Melanie Marshall) | |
6 | Rusland (Svetlana Karpeeva, Vasilisa Vladykina, Elena Bogonazova, Stanislava Komarova) | |
7 | Italië (Elena Gemo, Roberta Crescentini, Alessandra Cappa, Federica Pellegrini, Chiara Boggiatto) | |
8 | Estland (Berit Aljand, Jane Trepp, Triin Aljand, Elina Partyka) |