De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Keuze van een seizoen :
Nederland - 29 Augustus 2017 - 3 September 2017
1 | Annemiek Van Vleuten (NED) | Orica - Scott | 14:41:57 |
2 | Anna van der Breggen (NED) | Boels - Dolmans | 0:43 |
3 | Ellen Van Dijk (NED) | Sunweb | 1:03 |
4 | Lisa Brennauer (GER) | Canyon - Sram Racing | 1:24 |
5 | Linda Melanie Villumsen Serup (NZL) | 1:49 | |
6 | Chantal Van Den Broek-Blaak (NED) | Boels - Dolmans | 1:55 |
7 | Katarzyna Niewiadoma (POL) | Wm3 Energie | 2:04 |
8 | Janneke Ensing (NED) | Ale Cipollini Galassia | 2:18 |
9 | Amy Pieters (NED) | Boels - Dolmans | 2:19 |
10 | Elena Cecchini (ITA) | Canyon - Sram Racing | 2:27 |
11 | Audrey Cordon-Ragot (FRA) | Wiggle - High5 | 2:41 |
12 | Ruth Edwards (Winder) (USA) | United Health Care | 2:45 |
13 | Shara Marche Gillow (AUS) | Fdj - Nouvelle Aquitaine - Futuroscope | 3:11 |
14 | Eugénie Duval (FRA) | Fdj - Nouvelle Aquitaine - Futuroscope | 3:24 |
15 | Tatiana Guderzo (ITA) | Lensworld - Kuota | 3:56 |
16 | Claudia Lichtenberg-Häusler (GER) | Wiggle - High5 | 3:57 |
17 | Ann Sophie Duyck (BEL) | Drops Cycling Team | 4:08 |
18 | Rossella Ratto (ITA) | Cylance Pro Cycling | 4:36 |
19 | Trixi Worrack (GER) | Canyon - Sram Racing | 4:45 |
20 | Roxane Knetemann (NED) | Fdj - Nouvelle Aquitaine - Futuroscope | 4:52 |
21 | Leah Thomas (USA) | Sho-Air - Twenty20 | 5:02 |
22 | Mieke Kröger (GER) | Canyon - Sram Racing | 5:18 |
23 | Riejanne Markus (NED) | Wm3 Energie | 5:26 |
24 | Amanda Spratt (AUS) | Orica - Scott | 5:29 |
25 | Lucinda Brand (NED) | Sunweb | 5:37 |
26 | Romy Kasper (GER) | Ale Cipollini Galassia | 5:51 |
27 | Alexis Ryan (USA) | Canyon - Sram Racing | 5:54 |
28 | Anouska Koster (NED) | Wm3 Energie | 6:02 |
29 | Malgorzata Jasinska (POL) | Cylance Pro Cycling | 6:09 |
30 | Katie Hall (USA) | United Health Care | 6:27 |
31 | Hannah Barnes (GBR) | Canyon - Sram Racing | 6:27 |
32 | Soraya Paladin (ITA) | Ale Cipollini Galassia | 6:30 |
33 | Christine Majerus (LUX) | Boels - Dolmans | 6:32 |
34 | Demi De Jong (NED) | Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil | 6:46 |
35 | Marta Bastianelli (ITA) | Ale Cipollini Galassia | 7:07 |
36 | Sabrina Stultiens (NED) | Sunweb | 7:21 |
37 | Pernille Mathiesen (DEN) | Virtu Cycling Women | 7:31 |
38 | Emilia Fahlin (SWE) | Wiggle - High5 | 7:46 |
39 | Sheyla Gutiérrez Ruiz (ESP) | Cylance Pro Cycling | 7:48 |
40 | Roxane Fournier (FRA) | Fdj - Nouvelle Aquitaine - Futuroscope | 7:53 |
41 | Rozanne Slik (NED) | Sunweb | 8:12 |
42 | Tayler Wiles (USA) | United Health Care | 13:08 |
43 | Hanna Solovey (UKR) | Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil | 14:13 |
44 | Chloe Hosking (AUS) | Ale Cipollini Galassia | 17:11 |
45 | Amalie Dideriksen (DEN) | Boels - Dolmans | 18:11 |
46 | Eri Yonamine (JAP) | Fdj - Nouvelle Aquitaine - Futuroscope | 19:15 |
47 | Maria Giulia Confalonieri (ITA) | Lensworld - Kuota | 19:40 |
48 | Simona Frapporti (ITA) | Hitec Products | 19:47 |
49 | Gracie Elvin (AUS) | Orica - Scott | 21:48 |
50 | Coralie Demay (FRA) | Fdj - Nouvelle Aquitaine - Futuroscope | 21:56 |
51 | Sarah Roy (AUS) | Orica - Scott | 22:24 |
52 | Jessy Druyts (BEL) | Sport Vlaanderen - Etixx | 23:20 |
53 | Samantha Schneider (USA) | Team Illuminate | 24:35 |
54 | Jeanne Korevaar (NED) | Wm3 Energie | 25:17 |
55 | Skylar Schneider (USA) | Team Illuminate | 25:25 |
56 | Anna Trevisi (ITA) | Ale Cipollini Galassia | 27:35 |
57 | Karlijn Swinkels (NED) | Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil | 28:34 |
58 | Natalie Van Gogh (NED) | Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil | 28:44 |
59 | Kirsten Wild (NED) | Cylance Pro Cycling | 28:59 |
60 | Nina Kessler (NED) | Hitec Products | 30:13 |
61 | Amy Cure (AUS) | Wiggle - High5 | 30:19 |
62 | Marta Tagliaferro (ITA) | Cylance Pro Cycling | 31:01 |
63 | Thea Thorsen (NOR) | Hitec Products | 32:15 |
64 | Valerie Demey (BEL) | Sport Vlaanderen - Etixx | 33:28 |
65 | Sara Penton (SWE) | Virtu Cycling Women | 35:21 |
66 | Winanda Spoor (NED) | Lensworld - Kuota | 35:58 |
67 | Daniela da Conceição Alexandre Reis (POR) | Lares - Waowdeals | 37:20 |
68 | Ilona Hoeksma (NED) | Hitec Products | 37:58 |
69 | Fenna Vanhoutte (BEL) | Lotto - Soudal Ladies | 38:57 |
1 | Annemiek Van Vleuten (NED) | Orica - Scott | 05:47 |
2 | Ellen Van Dijk (NED) | Sunweb | 0:05 |
3 | Lisa Brennauer (GER) | Canyon - Sram Racing | 0:11 |
4 | Anna van der Breggen (NED) | Boels - Dolmans | 0:15 |
5 | Trixi Worrack (GER) | Canyon - Sram Racing | 0:18 |
6 | Amy Pieters (NED) | Boels - Dolmans | 0:19 |
7 | Chantal Van Den Broek-Blaak (NED) | Boels - Dolmans | 0:19 |
8 | Mieke Kröger (GER) | Canyon - Sram Racing | 0:19 |
9 | Elizabeth Deignan-Armitstead (GBR) | Boels - Dolmans | 0:20 |
10 | Lucinda Brand (NED) | Sunweb | 0:23 |
11 | Ann Sophie Duyck (BEL) | Drops Cycling Team | 0:24 |
12 | Christine Majerus (LUX) | Boels - Dolmans | 0:25 |
13 | Tayler Wiles (USA) | United Health Care | 0:26 |
14 | Anouska Koster (NED) | Wm3 Energie | 0:26 |
15 | Elisa Longo Borghini (ITA) | Wiggle - High5 | 0:27 |
16 | Floortje Mackaij (NED) | Sunweb | 0:27 |
17 | Elena Cecchini (ITA) | Canyon - Sram Racing | 0:27 |
18 | Sabrina Stultiens (NED) | Sunweb | 0:27 |
19 | Katarzyna Niewiadoma (POL) | Wm3 Energie | 0:27 |
20 | Ruth Edwards (Winder) (USA) | United Health Care | 0:27 |
21 | Janneke Ensing (NED) | Ale Cipollini Galassia | 0:27 |
22 | Kirsten Wild (NED) | Cylance Pro Cycling | 0:28 |
23 | Sarah Roy (AUS) | Orica - Scott | 0:28 |
24 | Audrey Cordon-Ragot (FRA) | Wiggle - High5 | 0:28 |
25 | Linda Melanie Villumsen Serup (NZL) | 0:29 | |
26 | Moniek Tenniglo (NED) | Wm3 Energie | 0:29 |
27 | Leah Thomas (USA) | Sho-Air - Twenty20 | 0:30 |
28 | Jeanne Korevaar (NED) | Wm3 Energie | 0:30 |
29 | Roxane Knetemann (NED) | Fdj - Nouvelle Aquitaine - Futuroscope | 0:30 |
30 | Karlijn Swinkels (NED) | Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil | 0:30 |
31 | Thalita De Jong (NED) | Lares - Waowdeals | 0:32 |
32 | Alexis Ryan (USA) | Canyon - Sram Racing | 0:32 |
33 | Georgia Williams (NZL) | Orica - Scott | 0:33 |
34 | Coralie Demay (FRA) | Fdj - Nouvelle Aquitaine - Futuroscope | 0:34 |
35 | Riejanne Markus (NED) | Wm3 Energie | 0:34 |
36 | Charlotte Becker (GER) | Hitec Products | 0:34 |
37 | Gracie Elvin (AUS) | Orica - Scott | 0:34 |
38 | Romy Kasper (GER) | Ale Cipollini Galassia | 0:34 |
39 | Chloe Hosking (AUS) | Ale Cipollini Galassia | 0:34 |
40 | Julia Soek (NED) | Sunweb | 0:35 |
41 | Amanda Spratt (AUS) | Orica - Scott | 0:35 |
42 | Natalie Van Gogh (NED) | Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil | 0:35 |
43 | Shara Marche Gillow (AUS) | Fdj - Nouvelle Aquitaine - Futuroscope | 0:35 |
44 | Sheyla Gutiérrez Ruiz (ESP) | Cylance Pro Cycling | 0:36 |
45 | Eugénie Duval (FRA) | Fdj - Nouvelle Aquitaine - Futuroscope | 0:36 |
46 | Hannah Barnes (GBR) | Canyon - Sram Racing | 0:37 |
47 | Amalie Dideriksen (DEN) | Boels - Dolmans | 0:39 |
48 | Nina Kessler (NED) | Hitec Products | 0:39 |
49 | Pernille Mathiesen (DEN) | Virtu Cycling Women | 0:39 |
50 | Tatiana Guderzo (ITA) | Lensworld - Kuota | 0:40 |
51 | Eva Buurman (NED) | Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil | 0:41 |
52 | Claudia Lichtenberg-Häusler (GER) | Wiggle - High5 | 0:41 |
53 | Thea Thorsen (NOR) | Hitec Products | 0:42 |
54 | Emilia Fahlin (SWE) | Wiggle - High5 | 0:42 |
55 | Soraya Paladin (ITA) | Ale Cipollini Galassia | 0:42 |
56 | Malgorzata Jasinska (POL) | Cylance Pro Cycling | 0:43 |
57 | Roxane Fournier (FRA) | Fdj - Nouvelle Aquitaine - Futuroscope | 0:43 |
58 | Rozanne Slik (NED) | Sunweb | 0:43 |
59 | Claudia Koster (NED) | Virtu Cycling Women | 0:43 |
60 | Maria Giulia Confalonieri (ITA) | Lensworld - Kuota | 0:43 |
61 | Katie Hall (USA) | United Health Care | 0:46 |
62 | Skylar Schneider (USA) | Team Illuminate | 0:46 |
63 | Jessica Allen (AUS) | Orica - Scott | 0:47 |
64 | Bryony Van Velzen (NED) | Lares - Waowdeals | 0:48 |
65 | Hanna Solovey (UKR) | Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil | 0:48 |
66 | Rossella Ratto (ITA) | Cylance Pro Cycling | 0:49 |
67 | Eri Yonamine (JAP) | Fdj - Nouvelle Aquitaine - Futuroscope | 0:49 |
68 | Lauren Kitchen (AUS) | Wm3 Energie | 0:49 |
69 | Ilona Hoeksma (NED) | Hitec Products | 0:50 |
70 | Jessy Druyts (BEL) | Sport Vlaanderen - Etixx | 0:51 |
71 | Anna Trevisi (ITA) | Ale Cipollini Galassia | 0:51 |
72 | Marta Tagliaferro (ITA) | Cylance Pro Cycling | 0:52 |
73 | Simona Frapporti (ITA) | Hitec Products | 0:53 |
74 | Sara Penton (SWE) | Virtu Cycling Women | 0:53 |
75 | Christina Malling Siggaard (DEN) | Virtu Cycling Women | 0:55 |
76 | Valerie Demey (BEL) | Sport Vlaanderen - Etixx | 0:55 |
77 | Kaat Hannes (BEL) | Lensworld - Kuota | 0:55 |
78 | Chanella Stougje (NED) | Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil | 0:55 |
79 | Sarah Rijkes (AUT) | Lares - Waowdeals | 0:55 |
80 | Marta Bastianelli (ITA) | Ale Cipollini Galassia | 0:57 |
81 | Fenna Vanhoutte (BEL) | Lotto - Soudal Ladies | 0:57 |
82 | Demi De Jong (NED) | Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil | 0:57 |
83 | Annalisa Cucinotta (ITA) | Lensworld - Kuota | 0:59 |
84 | Rachele Barbieri (ITA) | Cylance Pro Cycling | 1:03 |
85 | Samantha Schneider (USA) | Team Illuminate | 1:04 |
86 | Winanda Spoor (NED) | Lensworld - Kuota | 1:04 |
87 | Amy Cure (AUS) | Wiggle - High5 | 1:07 |
88 | Lotte Van Hoek (NED) | Lares - Waowdeals | 1:12 |
89 | Tone Hatteland-Lima (NOR) | Hitec Products | 1:13 |
90 | Sarah Inghelbrecht (BEL) | Lares - Waowdeals | 1:22 |
91 | Daniela da Conceição Alexandre Reis (POR) | Lares - Waowdeals | 1:30 |
92 | Annette Edmondson (AUS) | Wiggle - High5 | 1:51 |
Ga naar etappe-uitslagen inclusief volledige klassementen
1 | Kirsten Wild (NED) | Cylance Pro Cycling | 3:18:48 |
2 | Maria Giulia Confalonieri (ITA) | Lensworld - Kuota | 0:00 |
3 | Lisa Brennauer (GER) | Canyon - Sram Racing | 0:00 |
4 | Amy Pieters (NED) | Boels - Dolmans | 0:00 |
5 | Ellen Van Dijk (NED) | Sunweb | 0:00 |
6 | Sheyla Gutiérrez Ruiz (ESP) | Cylance Pro Cycling | 0:00 |
7 | Claudia Koster (NED) | Virtu Cycling Women | 0:00 |
8 | Jessy Druyts (BEL) | Sport Vlaanderen - Etixx | 0:00 |
9 | Jeanne Korevaar (NED) | Wm3 Energie | 0:00 |
10 | Roxane Fournier (FRA) | Fdj - Nouvelle Aquitaine - Futuroscope | 0:00 |
11 | Lucinda Brand (NED) | Sunweb | 0:00 |
12 | Moniek Tenniglo (NED) | Wm3 Energie | 0:00 |
13 | Gracie Elvin (AUS) | Orica - Scott | 0:00 |
14 | Anna Trevisi (ITA) | Ale Cipollini Galassia | 0:00 |
15 | Trixi Worrack (GER) | Canyon - Sram Racing | 0:00 |
16 | Floortje Mackaij (NED) | Sunweb | 0:00 |
17 | Emilia Fahlin (SWE) | Wiggle - High5 | 0:00 |
18 | Elisa Longo Borghini (ITA) | Wiggle - High5 | 0:00 |
19 | Annemiek Van Vleuten (NED) | Orica - Scott | 0:00 |
20 | Sarah Roy (AUS) | Orica - Scott | 0:00 |
21 | Natalie Van Gogh (NED) | Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil | 0:00 |
22 | Demi De Jong (NED) | Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil | 0:00 |
23 | Annalisa Cucinotta (ITA) | Lensworld - Kuota | 0:00 |
24 | Bryony Van Velzen (NED) | Lares - Waowdeals | 0:00 |
25 | Marta Tagliaferro (ITA) | Cylance Pro Cycling | 0:00 |
26 | Coralie Demay (FRA) | Fdj - Nouvelle Aquitaine - Futuroscope | 0:00 |
27 | Hanna Solovey (UKR) | Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil | 0:00 |
28 | Simona Frapporti (ITA) | Hitec Products | 0:00 |
29 | Anna van der Breggen (NED) | Boels - Dolmans | 0:00 |
30 | Chanella Stougje (NED) | Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil | 0:00 |
31 | Anouska Koster (NED) | Wm3 Energie | 0:00 |
32 | Amy Cure (AUS) | Wiggle - High5 | 0:00 |
33 | Sabrina Stultiens (NED) | Sunweb | 0:00 |
34 | Lauren Kitchen (AUS) | Wm3 Energie | 0:00 |
35 | Rozanne Slik (NED) | Sunweb | 0:00 |
36 | Chloe Hosking (AUS) | Ale Cipollini Galassia | 0:00 |
37 | Linda Melanie Villumsen Serup (NZL) | 0:00 | |
38 | Charlotte Becker (GER) | Hitec Products | 0:00 |
39 | Shara Marche Gillow (AUS) | Fdj - Nouvelle Aquitaine - Futuroscope | 0:00 |
40 | Romy Kasper (GER) | Ale Cipollini Galassia | 0:00 |
41 | Elena Cecchini (ITA) | Canyon - Sram Racing | 0:00 |
42 | Rossella Ratto (ITA) | Cylance Pro Cycling | 0:00 |
43 | Claudia Lichtenberg-Häusler (GER) | Wiggle - High5 | 0:00 |
44 | Tayler Wiles (USA) | United Health Care | 0:00 |
45 | Rachele Barbieri (ITA) | Cylance Pro Cycling | 0:00 |
46 | Katarzyna Niewiadoma (POL) | Wm3 Energie | 0:00 |
47 | Skylar Schneider (USA) | Team Illuminate | 0:00 |
48 | Samantha Schneider (USA) | Team Illuminate | 0:00 |
49 | Janneke Ensing (NED) | Ale Cipollini Galassia | 0:00 |
50 | Amalie Dideriksen (DEN) | Boels - Dolmans | 0:00 |
51 | Ruth Edwards (Winder) (USA) | United Health Care | 0:00 |
52 | Thea Thorsen (NOR) | Hitec Products | 0:00 |
53 | Leah Thomas (USA) | Sho-Air - Twenty20 | 0:00 |
54 | Fenna Vanhoutte (BEL) | Lotto - Soudal Ladies | 0:00 |
55 | Valerie Demey (BEL) | Sport Vlaanderen - Etixx | 0:00 |
56 | Chantal Van Den Broek-Blaak (NED) | Boels - Dolmans | 0:00 |
57 | Audrey Cordon-Ragot (FRA) | Wiggle - High5 | 0:00 |
58 | Julia Soek (NED) | Sunweb | 0:00 |
59 | Roxane Knetemann (NED) | Fdj - Nouvelle Aquitaine - Futuroscope | 0:00 |
60 | Marta Bastianelli (ITA) | Ale Cipollini Galassia | 0:00 |
61 | Karlijn Swinkels (NED) | Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil | 0:00 |
62 | Malgorzata Jasinska (POL) | Cylance Pro Cycling | 0:00 |
63 | Kaat Hannes (BEL) | Lensworld - Kuota | 0:00 |
64 | Tatiana Guderzo (ITA) | Lensworld - Kuota | 0:00 |
65 | Ann Sophie Duyck (BEL) | Drops Cycling Team | 0:00 |
66 | Sara Penton (SWE) | Virtu Cycling Women | 0:00 |
67 | Amanda Spratt (AUS) | Orica - Scott | 0:00 |
68 | Katie Hall (USA) | United Health Care | 0:00 |
69 | Pernille Mathiesen (DEN) | Virtu Cycling Women | 0:00 |
70 | Christina Malling Siggaard (DEN) | Virtu Cycling Women | 0:00 |
71 | Georgia Williams (NZL) | Orica - Scott | 0:00 |
72 | Annette Edmondson (AUS) | Wiggle - High5 | 0:00 |
73 | Eugénie Duval (FRA) | Fdj - Nouvelle Aquitaine - Futuroscope | 0:00 |
74 | Riejanne Markus (NED) | Wm3 Energie | 0:00 |
75 | Soraya Paladin (ITA) | Ale Cipollini Galassia | 0:00 |
76 | Elizabeth Deignan-Armitstead (GBR) | Boels - Dolmans | 0:00 |
77 | Thalita De Jong (NED) | Lares - Waowdeals | 0:00 |
78 | Alexis Ryan (USA) | Canyon - Sram Racing | 0:00 |
79 | Christine Majerus (LUX) | Boels - Dolmans | 0:00 |
80 | Mieke Kröger (GER) | Canyon - Sram Racing | 0:00 |
81 | Daniela da Conceição Alexandre Reis (POR) | Lares - Waowdeals | 0:32 |
82 | Sarah Rijkes (AUT) | Lares - Waowdeals | 0:48 |
83 | Eri Yonamine (JAP) | Fdj - Nouvelle Aquitaine - Futuroscope | 0:59 |
84 | Tone Hatteland-Lima (NOR) | Hitec Products | 1:03 |
85 | Hannah Barnes (GBR) | Canyon - Sram Racing | 1:12 |
86 | Ilona Hoeksma (NED) | Hitec Products | 1:49 |
87 | Jessica Allen (AUS) | Orica - Scott | 2:38 |
88 | Eva Buurman (NED) | Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil | 0:00 |
89 | Nina Kessler (NED) | Hitec Products | 0:00 |
90 | Winanda Spoor (NED) | Lensworld - Kuota | 4:08 |
91 | Sarah Inghelbrecht (BEL) | Lares - Waowdeals | 5:20 |
92 | Lotte Van Hoek (NED) | Lares - Waowdeals |
Ga naar etappe-uitslagen inclusief volledige klassementen
1 | Annemiek Van Vleuten (NED) | Orica - Scott | 22:12 |
2 | Ellen Van Dijk (NED) | Sunweb | 0:04 |
3 | Linda Melanie Villumsen Serup (NZL) | 0:26 | |
4 | Anna van der Breggen (NED) | Boels - Dolmans | 0:32 |
5 | Lisa Brennauer (GER) | Canyon - Sram Racing | 0:33 |
6 | Mieke Kröger (GER) | Canyon - Sram Racing | 0:37 |
7 | Ann Sophie Duyck (BEL) | Drops Cycling Team | 0:38 |
8 | Chantal Van Den Broek-Blaak (NED) | Boels - Dolmans | 0:42 |
9 | Tayler Wiles (USA) | United Health Care | 0:57 |
10 | Elisa Longo Borghini (ITA) | Wiggle - High5 | 0:57 |
11 | Trixi Worrack (GER) | Canyon - Sram Racing | 1:01 |
12 | Elena Cecchini (ITA) | Canyon - Sram Racing | 1:06 |
13 | Leah Thomas (USA) | Sho-Air - Twenty20 | 1:09 |
14 | Lucinda Brand (NED) | Sunweb | 1:10 |
15 | Amy Pieters (NED) | Boels - Dolmans | 1:10 |
16 | Ruth Edwards (Winder) (USA) | United Health Care | 1:16 |
17 | Roxane Knetemann (NED) | Fdj - Nouvelle Aquitaine - Futuroscope | 1:16 |
18 | Audrey Cordon-Ragot (FRA) | Wiggle - High5 | 1:19 |
19 | Anouska Koster (NED) | Wm3 Energie | 1:20 |
20 | Katarzyna Niewiadoma (POL) | Wm3 Energie | 1:22 |
21 | Christine Majerus (LUX) | Boels - Dolmans | 1:25 |
22 | Shara Marche Gillow (AUS) | Fdj - Nouvelle Aquitaine - Futuroscope | 1:34 |
23 | Hannah Barnes (GBR) | Canyon - Sram Racing | 1:36 |
24 | Riejanne Markus (NED) | Wm3 Energie | 1:46 |
25 | Thalita De Jong (NED) | Lares - Waowdeals | 1:49 |
26 | Alexis Ryan (USA) | Canyon - Sram Racing | 1:49 |
27 | Amy Cure (AUS) | Wiggle - High5 | 1:51 |
28 | Karlijn Swinkels (NED) | Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil | 1:52 |
29 | Charlotte Becker (GER) | Hitec Products | 1:53 |
30 | Eugénie Duval (FRA) | Fdj - Nouvelle Aquitaine - Futuroscope | 1:54 |
31 | Floortje Mackaij (NED) | Sunweb | 1:56 |
32 | Coralie Demay (FRA) | Fdj - Nouvelle Aquitaine - Futuroscope | 1:57 |
33 | Hanna Solovey (UKR) | Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil | 1:57 |
34 | Natalie Van Gogh (NED) | Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil | 1:57 |
35 | Georgia Williams (NZL) | Orica - Scott | 1:59 |
36 | Moniek Tenniglo (NED) | Wm3 Energie | 2:02 |
37 | Pernille Mathiesen (DEN) | Virtu Cycling Women | 2:02 |
38 | Claudia Koster (NED) | Virtu Cycling Women | 2:03 |
39 | Sabrina Stultiens (NED) | Sunweb | 2:04 |
40 | Sarah Roy (AUS) | Orica - Scott | 2:05 |
41 | Janneke Ensing (NED) | Ale Cipollini Galassia | 2:09 |
42 | Romy Kasper (GER) | Ale Cipollini Galassia | 2:11 |
43 | Claudia Lichtenberg-Häusler (GER) | Wiggle - High5 | 2:14 |
44 | Tatiana Guderzo (ITA) | Lensworld - Kuota | 2:14 |
45 | Katie Hall (USA) | United Health Care | 2:18 |
46 | Thea Thorsen (NOR) | Hitec Products | 2:19 |
47 | Malgorzata Jasinska (POL) | Cylance Pro Cycling | 2:20 |
48 | Skylar Schneider (USA) | Team Illuminate | 2:20 |
49 | Chloe Hosking (AUS) | Ale Cipollini Galassia | 2:21 |
50 | Anna Trevisi (ITA) | Ale Cipollini Galassia | 2:21 |
51 | Emilia Fahlin (SWE) | Wiggle - High5 | 2:22 |
52 | Jeanne Korevaar (NED) | Wm3 Energie | 2:28 |
53 | Simona Frapporti (ITA) | Hitec Products | 2:28 |
54 | Rozanne Slik (NED) | Sunweb | 2:29 |
55 | Lauren Kitchen (AUS) | Wm3 Energie | 2:30 |
56 | Sheyla Gutiérrez Ruiz (ESP) | Cylance Pro Cycling | 2:30 |
57 | Roxane Fournier (FRA) | Fdj - Nouvelle Aquitaine - Futuroscope | 2:32 |
58 | Gracie Elvin (AUS) | Orica - Scott | 2:35 |
59 | Kirsten Wild (NED) | Cylance Pro Cycling | 2:37 |
60 | Maria Giulia Confalonieri (ITA) | Lensworld - Kuota | 2:37 |
61 | Soraya Paladin (ITA) | Ale Cipollini Galassia | 2:42 |
62 | Rossella Ratto (ITA) | Cylance Pro Cycling | 2:45 |
63 | Christina Malling Siggaard (DEN) | Virtu Cycling Women | 2:52 |
64 | Eri Yonamine (JAP) | Fdj - Nouvelle Aquitaine - Futuroscope | 2:59 |
65 | Amalie Dideriksen (DEN) | Boels - Dolmans | 3:02 |
66 | Sara Penton (SWE) | Virtu Cycling Women | 3:03 |
67 | Julia Soek (NED) | Sunweb | 3:03 |
68 | Demi De Jong (NED) | Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil | 3:08 |
69 | Marta Bastianelli (ITA) | Ale Cipollini Galassia | 3:12 |
70 | Jessy Druyts (BEL) | Sport Vlaanderen - Etixx | 3:12 |
71 | Ilona Hoeksma (NED) | Hitec Products | 3:17 |
72 | Bryony Van Velzen (NED) | Lares - Waowdeals | 3:18 |
73 | Valerie Demey (BEL) | Sport Vlaanderen - Etixx | 3:19 |
74 | Chanella Stougje (NED) | Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil | 3:21 |
75 | Nina Kessler (NED) | Hitec Products | 3:22 |
76 | Amanda Spratt (AUS) | Orica - Scott | 3:26 |
77 | Jessica Allen (AUS) | Orica - Scott | 3:27 |
78 | Daniela da Conceição Alexandre Reis (POR) | Lares - Waowdeals | 3:29 |
79 | Winanda Spoor (NED) | Lensworld - Kuota | 3:31 |
80 | Sarah Rijkes (AUT) | Lares - Waowdeals | 3:31 |
81 | Fenna Vanhoutte (BEL) | Lotto - Soudal Ladies | 3:37 |
82 | Kaat Hannes (BEL) | Lensworld - Kuota | 3:41 |
83 | Rachele Barbieri (ITA) | Cylance Pro Cycling | 3:43 |
84 | Annalisa Cucinotta (ITA) | Lensworld - Kuota | 3:47 |
85 | Marta Tagliaferro (ITA) | Cylance Pro Cycling | 3:57 |
86 | Samantha Schneider (USA) | Team Illuminate | 4:06 |
87 | Annette Edmondson (AUS) | Wiggle - High5 | 4:06 |
88 | Sarah Inghelbrecht (BEL) | Lares - Waowdeals | 4:12 |
89 | Tone Hatteland-Lima (NOR) | Hitec Products | 4:22 |
90 | Elizabeth Deignan-Armitstead (GBR) | Boels - Dolmans | |
91 | Eva Buurman (NED) | Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil |
Ga naar etappe-uitslagen inclusief volledige klassementen
1 | Lisa Brennauer (GER) | Canyon - Sram Racing | 2:57:42 |
2 | Chloe Hosking (AUS) | Ale Cipollini Galassia | 0:00 |
3 | Roxane Fournier (FRA) | Fdj - Nouvelle Aquitaine - Futuroscope | 0:00 |
4 | Kirsten Wild (NED) | Cylance Pro Cycling | 0:00 |
5 | Marta Bastianelli (ITA) | Ale Cipollini Galassia | 0:00 |
6 | Christine Majerus (LUX) | Boels - Dolmans | 0:00 |
7 | Maria Giulia Confalonieri (ITA) | Lensworld - Kuota | 0:00 |
8 | Gracie Elvin (AUS) | Orica - Scott | 0:00 |
9 | Annemiek Van Vleuten (NED) | Orica - Scott | 0:00 |
10 | Trixi Worrack (GER) | Canyon - Sram Racing | 0:00 |
11 | Anna van der Breggen (NED) | Boels - Dolmans | 0:00 |
12 | Emilia Fahlin (SWE) | Wiggle - High5 | 0:00 |
13 | Chantal Van Den Broek-Blaak (NED) | Boels - Dolmans | 0:00 |
14 | Jessy Druyts (BEL) | Sport Vlaanderen - Etixx | 0:00 |
15 | Anouska Koster (NED) | Wm3 Energie | 0:00 |
16 | Skylar Schneider (USA) | Team Illuminate | 0:00 |
17 | Ellen Van Dijk (NED) | Sunweb | 0:00 |
18 | Anna Trevisi (ITA) | Ale Cipollini Galassia | 0:00 |
19 | Amy Cure (AUS) | Wiggle - High5 | 0:00 |
20 | Amy Pieters (NED) | Boels - Dolmans | 0:00 |
21 | Eugénie Duval (FRA) | Fdj - Nouvelle Aquitaine - Futuroscope | 0:00 |
22 | Annalisa Cucinotta (ITA) | Lensworld - Kuota | 0:00 |
23 | Elena Cecchini (ITA) | Canyon - Sram Racing | 0:00 |
24 | Audrey Cordon-Ragot (FRA) | Wiggle - High5 | 0:00 |
25 | Moniek Tenniglo (NED) | Wm3 Energie | 0:00 |
26 | Linda Melanie Villumsen Serup (NZL) | 0:00 | |
27 | Sheyla Gutiérrez Ruiz (ESP) | Cylance Pro Cycling | 0:00 |
28 | Katarzyna Niewiadoma (POL) | Wm3 Energie | 0:00 |
29 | Demi De Jong (NED) | Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil | 0:00 |
30 | Bryony Van Velzen (NED) | Lares - Waowdeals | 0:00 |
31 | Jeanne Korevaar (NED) | Wm3 Energie | 0:00 |
32 | Simona Frapporti (ITA) | Hitec Products | 0:00 |
33 | Janneke Ensing (NED) | Ale Cipollini Galassia | 0:08 |
34 | Soraya Paladin (ITA) | Ale Cipollini Galassia | 0:08 |
35 | Elisa Longo Borghini (ITA) | Wiggle - High5 | 0:08 |
36 | Romy Kasper (GER) | Ale Cipollini Galassia | 0:08 |
37 | Roxane Knetemann (NED) | Fdj - Nouvelle Aquitaine - Futuroscope | 0:08 |
38 | Shara Marche Gillow (AUS) | Fdj - Nouvelle Aquitaine - Futuroscope | 0:08 |
39 | Charlotte Becker (GER) | Hitec Products | 0:08 |
40 | Karlijn Swinkels (NED) | Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil | 0:08 |
41 | Ann Sophie Duyck (BEL) | Drops Cycling Team | 0:08 |
42 | Amalie Dideriksen (DEN) | Boels - Dolmans | 0:08 |
43 | Nina Kessler (NED) | Hitec Products | 0:08 |
44 | Thalita De Jong (NED) | Lares - Waowdeals | 0:08 |
45 | Riejanne Markus (NED) | Wm3 Energie | 0:08 |
46 | Hanna Solovey (UKR) | Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil | 0:08 |
47 | Marta Tagliaferro (ITA) | Cylance Pro Cycling | 0:08 |
48 | Natalie Van Gogh (NED) | Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil | 0:08 |
49 | Tatiana Guderzo (ITA) | Lensworld - Kuota | 0:08 |
50 | Coralie Demay (FRA) | Fdj - Nouvelle Aquitaine - Futuroscope | 0:08 |
51 | Claudia Lichtenberg-Häusler (GER) | Wiggle - High5 | 0:08 |
52 | Eri Yonamine (JAP) | Fdj - Nouvelle Aquitaine - Futuroscope | 0:08 |
53 | Valerie Demey (BEL) | Sport Vlaanderen - Etixx | 0:08 |
54 | Floortje Mackaij (NED) | Sunweb | 0:08 |
55 | Lucinda Brand (NED) | Sunweb | 0:08 |
56 | Rossella Ratto (ITA) | Cylance Pro Cycling | 0:08 |
57 | Lauren Kitchen (AUS) | Wm3 Energie | 0:08 |
58 | Ruth Edwards (Winder) (USA) | United Health Care | 0:08 |
59 | Malgorzata Jasinska (POL) | Cylance Pro Cycling | 0:08 |
60 | Rozanne Slik (NED) | Sunweb | 0:08 |
61 | Mieke Kröger (GER) | Canyon - Sram Racing | 0:08 |
62 | Thea Thorsen (NOR) | Hitec Products | 0:08 |
63 | Christina Malling Siggaard (DEN) | Virtu Cycling Women | 0:08 |
64 | Sabrina Stultiens (NED) | Sunweb | 0:08 |
65 | Claudia Koster (NED) | Virtu Cycling Women | 0:08 |
66 | Julia Soek (NED) | Sunweb | 0:08 |
67 | Kaat Hannes (BEL) | Lensworld - Kuota | 0:08 |
68 | Pernille Mathiesen (DEN) | Virtu Cycling Women | 0:08 |
69 | Fenna Vanhoutte (BEL) | Lotto - Soudal Ladies | 0:08 |
70 | Samantha Schneider (USA) | Team Illuminate | 0:08 |
71 | Rachele Barbieri (ITA) | Cylance Pro Cycling | 0:17 |
72 | Georgia Williams (NZL) | Orica - Scott | 0:17 |
73 | Sarah Rijkes (AUT) | Lares - Waowdeals | 0:21 |
74 | Tayler Wiles (USA) | United Health Care | 0:25 |
75 | Sara Penton (SWE) | Virtu Cycling Women | 0:25 |
76 | Leah Thomas (USA) | Sho-Air - Twenty20 | 0:25 |
77 | Chanella Stougje (NED) | Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil | 0:25 |
78 | Katie Hall (USA) | United Health Care | 0:25 |
79 | Sarah Roy (AUS) | Orica - Scott | 0:34 |
80 | Amanda Spratt (AUS) | Orica - Scott | 0:34 |
81 | Alexis Ryan (USA) | Canyon - Sram Racing | 0:35 |
82 | Daniela da Conceição Alexandre Reis (POR) | Lares - Waowdeals | 0:39 |
83 | Hannah Barnes (GBR) | Canyon - Sram Racing | 0:48 |
84 | Annette Edmondson (AUS) | Wiggle - High5 | 0:50 |
85 | Ilona Hoeksma (NED) | Hitec Products | 0:52 |
86 | Sarah Inghelbrecht (BEL) | Lares - Waowdeals | 1:11 |
87 | Winanda Spoor (NED) | Lensworld - Kuota | 1:11 |
88 | Jessica Allen (AUS) | Orica - Scott | 1:11 |
89 | Tone Hatteland-Lima (NOR) | Hitec Products | 2:22 |
Ga naar etappe-uitslagen inclusief volledige klassementen
1 | Anna van der Breggen (NED) | Boels - Dolmans | 3:44:27 |
2 | Annemiek Van Vleuten (NED) | Orica - Scott | 0:00 |
3 | Amy Pieters (NED) | Boels - Dolmans | 0:48 |
4 | Janneke Ensing (NED) | Ale Cipollini Galassia | 0:48 |
5 | Ruth Edwards (Winder) (USA) | United Health Care | 0:48 |
6 | Eugénie Duval (FRA) | Fdj - Nouvelle Aquitaine - Futuroscope | 0:48 |
7 | Shara Marche Gillow (AUS) | Fdj - Nouvelle Aquitaine - Futuroscope | 0:48 |
8 | Tatiana Guderzo (ITA) | Lensworld - Kuota | 0:48 |
9 | Chantal Van Den Broek-Blaak (NED) | Boels - Dolmans | 0:48 |
10 | Elisa Longo Borghini (ITA) | Wiggle - High5 | 0:48 |
11 | Audrey Cordon-Ragot (FRA) | Wiggle - High5 | 0:48 |
12 | Lisa Brennauer (GER) | Canyon - Sram Racing | 0:48 |
13 | Claudia Lichtenberg-Häusler (GER) | Wiggle - High5 | 0:48 |
14 | Linda Melanie Villumsen Serup (NZL) | 0:48 | |
15 | Elena Cecchini (ITA) | Canyon - Sram Racing | 0:48 |
16 | Ellen Van Dijk (NED) | Sunweb | 0:48 |
17 | Katarzyna Niewiadoma (POL) | Wm3 Energie | 0:48 |
18 | Amanda Spratt (AUS) | Orica - Scott | 0:48 |
19 | Rossella Ratto (ITA) | Cylance Pro Cycling | 0:48 |
20 | Hannah Barnes (GBR) | Canyon - Sram Racing | 1:24 |
21 | Demi De Jong (NED) | Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil | 2:35 |
22 | Marta Bastianelli (ITA) | Ale Cipollini Galassia | 2:52 |
23 | Romy Kasper (GER) | Ale Cipollini Galassia | 2:52 |
24 | Roxane Knetemann (NED) | Fdj - Nouvelle Aquitaine - Futuroscope | 2:52 |
25 | Ann Sophie Duyck (BEL) | Drops Cycling Team | 2:52 |
26 | Riejanne Markus (NED) | Wm3 Energie | 2:52 |
27 | Alexis Ryan (USA) | Canyon - Sram Racing | 2:52 |
28 | Soraya Paladin (ITA) | Ale Cipollini Galassia | 2:52 |
29 | Katie Hall (USA) | United Health Care | 2:52 |
30 | Leah Thomas (USA) | Sho-Air - Twenty20 | 2:52 |
31 | Trixi Worrack (GER) | Canyon - Sram Racing | 2:52 |
32 | Malgorzata Jasinska (POL) | Cylance Pro Cycling | 2:52 |
33 | Mieke Kröger (GER) | Canyon - Sram Racing | 4:08 |
34 | Anouska Koster (NED) | Wm3 Energie | 4:10 |
35 | Amalie Dideriksen (DEN) | Boels - Dolmans | 4:36 |
36 | Christine Majerus (LUX) | Boels - Dolmans | 4:36 |
37 | Claudia Koster (NED) | Virtu Cycling Women | 4:36 |
38 | Chloe Hosking (AUS) | Ale Cipollini Galassia | 4:36 |
39 | Moniek Tenniglo (NED) | Wm3 Energie | 4:36 |
40 | Maria Giulia Confalonieri (ITA) | Lensworld - Kuota | 4:36 |
41 | Hanna Solovey (UKR) | Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil | 4:36 |
42 | Tayler Wiles (USA) | United Health Care | 4:36 |
43 | Roxane Fournier (FRA) | Fdj - Nouvelle Aquitaine - Futuroscope | 4:36 |
44 | Thalita De Jong (NED) | Lares - Waowdeals | 4:36 |
45 | Emilia Fahlin (SWE) | Wiggle - High5 | 4:36 |
46 | Lucinda Brand (NED) | Sunweb | 4:36 |
47 | Simona Frapporti (ITA) | Hitec Products | 4:36 |
48 | Pernille Mathiesen (DEN) | Virtu Cycling Women | 4:36 |
49 | Georgia Williams (NZL) | Orica - Scott | 4:36 |
50 | Sabrina Stultiens (NED) | Sunweb | 4:36 |
51 | Sheyla Gutiérrez Ruiz (ESP) | Cylance Pro Cycling | 4:36 |
52 | Rozanne Slik (NED) | Sunweb | 4:36 |
53 | Eri Yonamine (JAP) | Fdj - Nouvelle Aquitaine - Futuroscope | 7:36 |
54 | Julia Soek (NED) | Sunweb | 7:36 |
55 | Gracie Elvin (AUS) | Orica - Scott | 11:55 |
56 | Coralie Demay (FRA) | Fdj - Nouvelle Aquitaine - Futuroscope | 12:33 |
57 | Sarah Roy (AUS) | Orica - Scott | 12:33 |
58 | Skylar Schneider (USA) | Team Illuminate | 12:33 |
59 | Anna Trevisi (ITA) | Ale Cipollini Galassia | 12:33 |
60 | Jessy Druyts (BEL) | Sport Vlaanderen - Etixx | 12:33 |
61 | Jeanne Korevaar (NED) | Wm3 Energie | 12:33 |
62 | Samantha Schneider (USA) | Team Illuminate | 12:33 |
63 | Karlijn Swinkels (NED) | Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil | 19:20 |
64 | Natalie Van Gogh (NED) | Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil | 19:20 |
65 | Ilona Hoeksma (NED) | Hitec Products | 19:20 |
66 | Marta Tagliaferro (ITA) | Cylance Pro Cycling | 19:20 |
67 | Sara Penton (SWE) | Virtu Cycling Women | 19:20 |
68 | Christina Malling Siggaard (DEN) | Virtu Cycling Women | 19:20 |
69 | Thea Thorsen (NOR) | Hitec Products | 19:20 |
70 | Winanda Spoor (NED) | Lensworld - Kuota | 19:20 |
71 | Annette Edmondson (AUS) | Wiggle - High5 | 19:20 |
72 | Sarah Rijkes (AUT) | Lares - Waowdeals | 19:20 |
73 | Daniela da Conceição Alexandre Reis (POR) | Lares - Waowdeals | 19:20 |
74 | Jessica Allen (AUS) | Orica - Scott | 19:20 |
75 | Valerie Demey (BEL) | Sport Vlaanderen - Etixx | 19:20 |
76 | Kirsten Wild (NED) | Cylance Pro Cycling | 19:20 |
77 | Nina Kessler (NED) | Hitec Products | 19:20 |
78 | Fenna Vanhoutte (BEL) | Lotto - Soudal Ladies | 22:25 |
79 | Amy Cure (AUS) | Wiggle - High5 | 22:25 |
80 | Lauren Kitchen (AUS) | Wm3 Energie | |
81 | Kaat Hannes (BEL) | Lensworld - Kuota | |
82 | Annalisa Cucinotta (ITA) | Lensworld - Kuota | |
83 | Bryony Van Velzen (NED) | Lares - Waowdeals | |
84 | Charlotte Becker (GER) | Hitec Products | |
85 | Rachele Barbieri (ITA) | Cylance Pro Cycling | |
86 | Floortje Mackaij (NED) | Sunweb | |
86 | Sarah Inghelbrecht (BEL) | Lares - Waowdeals | zt |
86 | Tone Hatteland-Lima (NOR) | Hitec Products | zt |
86 | Chanella Stougje (NED) | Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil | zt |
Ga naar etappe-uitslagen inclusief volledige klassementen
1 | Janneke Ensing (NED) | Ale Cipollini Galassia | 4:11:57 |
2 | Lucinda Brand (NED) | Sunweb | 0:30 |
3 | Katarzyna Niewiadoma (POL) | Wm3 Energie | 0:35 |
4 | Marta Bastianelli (ITA) | Ale Cipollini Galassia | 1:10 |
5 | Roxane Fournier (FRA) | Fdj - Nouvelle Aquitaine - Futuroscope | 1:10 |
6 | Anouska Koster (NED) | Wm3 Energie | 1:10 |
7 | Elena Cecchini (ITA) | Canyon - Sram Racing | 1:10 |
8 | Emilia Fahlin (SWE) | Wiggle - High5 | 1:10 |
9 | Sheyla Gutiérrez Ruiz (ESP) | Cylance Pro Cycling | 1:10 |
10 | Lisa Brennauer (GER) | Canyon - Sram Racing | 1:10 |
11 | Soraya Paladin (ITA) | Ale Cipollini Galassia | 1:10 |
12 | Amy Pieters (NED) | Boels - Dolmans | 1:10 |
13 | Tatiana Guderzo (ITA) | Lensworld - Kuota | 1:10 |
14 | Ellen Van Dijk (NED) | Sunweb | 1:10 |
15 | Ruth Edwards (Winder) (USA) | United Health Care | 1:10 |
16 | Rossella Ratto (ITA) | Cylance Pro Cycling | 1:10 |
17 | Demi De Jong (NED) | Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil | 1:10 |
18 | Claudia Lichtenberg-Häusler (GER) | Wiggle - High5 | 1:10 |
19 | Audrey Cordon-Ragot (FRA) | Wiggle - High5 | 1:10 |
20 | Anna van der Breggen (NED) | Boels - Dolmans | 1:10 |
21 | Linda Melanie Villumsen Serup (NZL) | 1:10 | |
22 | Annemiek Van Vleuten (NED) | Orica - Scott | 1:10 |
23 | Alexis Ryan (USA) | Canyon - Sram Racing | 1:10 |
24 | Riejanne Markus (NED) | Wm3 Energie | 1:10 |
25 | Romy Kasper (GER) | Ale Cipollini Galassia | 1:10 |
26 | Chantal Van Den Broek-Blaak (NED) | Boels - Dolmans | 1:10 |
27 | Ann Sophie Duyck (BEL) | Drops Cycling Team | 1:10 |
28 | Eugénie Duval (FRA) | Fdj - Nouvelle Aquitaine - Futuroscope | 1:10 |
29 | Shara Marche Gillow (AUS) | Fdj - Nouvelle Aquitaine - Futuroscope | 1:10 |
30 | Leah Thomas (USA) | Sho-Air - Twenty20 | 1:10 |
31 | Malgorzata Jasinska (POL) | Cylance Pro Cycling | 1:10 |
32 | Roxane Knetemann (NED) | Fdj - Nouvelle Aquitaine - Futuroscope | 1:10 |
33 | Amanda Spratt (AUS) | Orica - Scott | 1:10 |
34 | Christine Majerus (LUX) | Boels - Dolmans | 1:10 |
35 | Sabrina Stultiens (NED) | Sunweb | 1:10 |
36 | Katie Hall (USA) | United Health Care | 1:10 |
37 | Mieke Kröger (GER) | Canyon - Sram Racing | 1:10 |
38 | Pernille Mathiesen (DEN) | Virtu Cycling Women | 1:10 |
39 | Rozanne Slik (NED) | Sunweb | 1:20 |
40 | Trixi Worrack (GER) | Canyon - Sram Racing | 1:38 |
41 | Hannah Barnes (GBR) | Canyon - Sram Racing | 1:54 |
42 | Amy Cure (AUS) | Wiggle - High5 | 6:00 |
43 | Winanda Spoor (NED) | Lensworld - Kuota | 7:48 |
44 | Jessy Druyts (BEL) | Sport Vlaanderen - Etixx | 7:48 |
45 | Marta Tagliaferro (ITA) | Cylance Pro Cycling | 7:48 |
46 | Nina Kessler (NED) | Hitec Products | 7:48 |
47 | Karlijn Swinkels (NED) | Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil | 7:48 |
48 | Hanna Solovey (UKR) | Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil | 7:48 |
49 | Eri Yonamine (JAP) | Fdj - Nouvelle Aquitaine - Futuroscope | 7:48 |
50 | Kirsten Wild (NED) | Cylance Pro Cycling | 7:48 |
51 | Coralie Demay (FRA) | Fdj - Nouvelle Aquitaine - Futuroscope | 7:48 |
52 | Natalie Van Gogh (NED) | Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil | 7:48 |
53 | Tayler Wiles (USA) | United Health Care | 7:48 |
54 | Samantha Schneider (USA) | Team Illuminate | 7:48 |
56 | Gracie Elvin (AUS) | Orica - Scott | 7:48 |
57 | Sarah Roy (AUS) | Orica - Scott | 10:50 |
58 | Amalie Dideriksen (DEN) | Boels - Dolmans | 10:50 |
59 | Thea Thorsen (NOR) | Hitec Products | 10:50 |
60 | Valerie Demey (BEL) | Sport Vlaanderen - Etixx | 10:50 |
61 | Chloe Hosking (AUS) | Ale Cipollini Galassia | 10:50 |
62 | Jeanne Korevaar (NED) | Wm3 Energie | 10:50 |
63 | Skylar Schneider (USA) | Team Illuminate | 12:44 |
64 | Sara Penton (SWE) | Virtu Cycling Women | 12:54 |
65 | Maria Giulia Confalonieri (ITA) | Lensworld - Kuota | 12:54 |
66 | Anna Trevisi (ITA) | Ale Cipollini Galassia | 12:54 |
67 | Fenna Vanhoutte (BEL) | Lotto - Soudal Ladies | 12:54 |
68 | Ilona Hoeksma (NED) | Hitec Products | 12:54 |
69 | Simona Frapporti (ITA) | Hitec Products | 12:54 |
70 | Sarah Rijkes (AUT) | Lares - Waowdeals | |
70 | Daniela da Conceição Alexandre Reis (POR) | Lares - Waowdeals | 12:54 |
71 | Christina Malling Siggaard (DEN) | Virtu Cycling Women | |
72 | Claudia Koster (NED) | Virtu Cycling Women | |
73 | Georgia Williams (NZL) | Orica - Scott | |
74 | Jessica Allen (AUS) | Orica - Scott | |
75 | Julia Soek (NED) | Sunweb | |
76 | Annette Edmondson (AUS) | Wiggle - High5 | |
77 | Elisa Longo Borghini (ITA) | Wiggle - High5 | |
78 | Moniek Tenniglo (NED) | Wm3 Energie | |
79 | Thalita De Jong (NED) | Lares - Waowdeals |