De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Keuze van een seizoen :
Frankrijk - 14 April 2013
1 | Francis Mourey (FRA) | La Française des Jeux | 05:12:43 |
2 | Johan Le Bon (FRA) | La Française des Jeux | 00:58 |
3 | Anthony Geslin (FRA) | La Française des Jeux | 01:16 |
4 | Gert Jõeäär (EST) | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | zt |
5 | Rémi Cusin (FRA) | Iam | zt |
6 | Cyril Lemoine (FRA) | Sojasun | zt |
7 | Pierre Luc Périchon (FRA) | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 01:20 |
8 | Cédric Pineau (FRA) | La Française des Jeux | 02:48 |
9 | Florian Vachon (FRA) | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | zt |
10 | Koen Barbe (BEL) | Crelan - Euphony | 02:52 |
11 | Evaldas Siskevicius (LTU) | Sojasun | 03:00 |
12 | Laurent Pichon (FRA) | La Française des Jeux | 03:10 |
13 | Lloyd Mondory (FRA) | AG2R - La Mondiale | zt |
14 | Sébastien Hinault (FRA) | Iam | zt |
15 | Vegard Stake Laengen (NOR) | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | zt |
16 | Renaud Dion (FRA) | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | zt |
17 | Sébastien Turgot (FRA) | Europcar | zt |
18 | Jacobus Venter (RSA) | MTN - Qhubeka | zt |
19 | Louis Verhelst (BEL) | Etixx - Ihned | zt |
20 | Gael Malacarne (FRA) | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | zt |
21 | Christophe Laborie (FRA) | Sojasun | zt |
22 | Clinton Robert Avery (NZL) | Champion System | zt |
23 | Nicolas Bazin (FRA) | Bigmat - Auber 93 | 03:13 |
24 | Anthony Delaplace (FRA) | Sojasun | zt |
25 | Eric Berthou (FRA) | Raleigh | zt |
26 | Arnold Jeannesson (FRA) | La Française des Jeux | zt |
27 | Sébastien Chavanel (FRA) | Europcar | 03:36 |
28 | Wouter Mol (NED) | Vacansoleil - DCM | 04:07 |
29 | Gorik Gardeyn (BEL) | Doltcini - Flanders | zt |
30 | Stéphane Poulhies (FRA) | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | zt |
31 | Flavien Dassonville (FRA) | Bigmat - Auber 93 | zt |
32 | Matthieu Boulo (FRA) | Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lille | zt |
33 | Samuel Spokes (AUS) | Etixx - Ihned | zt |
34 | Alexandre Blain (FRA) | Raleigh | zt |
35 | Baptiste Planckaert (BEL) | Crelan - Euphony | zt |
36 | Jean-Lou Païni (FRA) | Sojasun | zt |
37 | Marcel Aregger (SUI) | Iam | zt |
38 | Sébastien Minard (FRA) | AG2R - La Mondiale | zt |
39 | Nico Sijmens (BEL) | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | zt |
40 | Benoit Jarrier (FRA) | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 04:15 |
41 | Arnaud Gérard (FRA) | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 04:20 |
42 | Yohann Gène (FRA) | Europcar | zt |
43 | Manuel Antonio Cardoso Leal (POR) | Caja Rural - Seguros Rga | 04:52 |
44 | Kenny Van Hummel (NED) | Vacansoleil - DCM | zt |
45 | Francisco Javier Aramendia Llorente (ESP) | Caja Rural - Seguros Rga | 07:56 |
46 | Youcef Reguigui (ALG) | MTN - Qhubeka | 07:59 |
47 | Yauheni Hutarovich (BLR) | AG2R - La Mondiale | zt |
48 | Cyrille Patoux (FRA) | Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lille | zt |
49 | Adrien Petit (FRA) | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | zt |
50 | Petr Vakoc (CZE) | Etixx - Ihned | zt |
51 | Rony Martias (FRA) | Sojasun | 08:01 |
52 | Mattia Gavazzi (ITA) | Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela | zt |
53 | Patrick Facchini (ITA) | Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela | zt |
54 | Sébastien Reichenbach (SUI) | Iam | zt |
55 | Frederik Veuchelen (BEL) | Vacansoleil - DCM | zt |
56 | Kevin Peeters (BEL) | Crelan - Euphony | zt |
57 | Stijn Neirynck (BEL) | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | zt |
58 | Richard Lang (AUS) | Raleigh | zt |
59 | Ignatas Konovalovas (LTU) | MTN - Qhubeka | zt |
60 | Florent Barle (FRA) | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | zt |
61 | Jean-Luc Delpech (FRA) | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | zt |
62 | Mickael Delage (FRA) | La Française des Jeux | zt |
63 | Steven Tronet (FRA) | Bigmat - Auber 93 | zt |
64 | Preben Van Hecke (BEL) | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 08:06 |
65 | Martin Reimer (GER) | MTN - Qhubeka | zt |
66 | Ryan Roth (CAN) | Champion System | 08:17 |
67 | Morgan Kneisky (FRA) | Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lille | zt |
68 | Dieter Bouvry (BEL) | Etixx - Ihned | 08:46 |
69 | Stijn Steels (BEL) | Crelan - Euphony | 09:29 |
70 | Rudy Kowalski (FRA) | Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lille | 09:53 |
71 | Mathieu Drujon (FRA) | Bigmat - Auber 93 | 10:57 |
72 | Yoann Paillot (FRA) | VC La Pomme Marseille | 11:07 |
73 | Boy Van Poppel (NED) | Vacansoleil - DCM | zt |
74 | Danny Van Poppel (NED) | Vacansoleil - DCM | zt |
75 | Hugo Houle (CAN) | AG2R - La Mondiale | zt |
76 | Yves Lampaert (BEL) | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | zt |
77 | Kenneth Vanbilsen (BEL) | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | zt |
78 | Michaël Van Staeyen (BEL) | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | zt |
79 | Robert Bush (USA) | VC La Pomme Marseille | zt |
80 | Yannick Martinez (FRA) | VC La Pomme Marseille | 11:12 |