De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Keuze van een seizoen :
Argentinië - 22 Januari 2008 - 27 Januari 2008
1 | Martin Garrido Mayorga (ARG) | Palmeiras Resort - Tavira | 15:31:25 |
2 | Gerardo Luis Fernández (ARG) | Equipo Continental San Luis | 01:06 |
3 | Jorge Alberto Giacinti (ARG) | Scott - Marcondes Cesar Sao Jose Dos Campos | 01:09 |
4 | José Rodolfo Serpa Pérez (COL) | Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni - Selle Italia | 01:10 |
5 | Magno do Prado Nazaret (BRA) | Scott - Marcondes Cesar Sao Jose Dos Campos | 01:11 |
6 | Gaston Aguero (ARG) | Entre Rios Esco-Telefonico | 01:22 |
7 | Manuele Boaro (ITA) | Zalf Desiree Fior | 01:24 |
8 | Gabriel Brizuela (ARG) | Equipo Continental San Luis | 01:28 |
9 | David Blanco Rodriguez (ESP) | Palmeiras Resort - Tavira | 01:46 |
10 | Carlos Jose Ochoa (VEN) | Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni - Selle Italia | 01:51 |
11 | Marco Antonio Arriagada Quinchel (CHI) | Nationaal Team Van Chili | 02:05 |
12 | Sergio Daniel Godoy Centeno (ARG) | Nationaal Team Van Argentinië | 02:17 |
13 | Juan Guillermo Brunetta (ARG) | Equipo Continental San Luis | 02:21 |
14 | Fränk Schleck (LUX) | Team CSC - Saxo Bank | 02:28 |
15 | Alex Correia Diniz (BRA) | Scott - Marcondes Cesar Sao Jose Dos Campos | 02:34 |
16 | Anibal Andres Borrajo (ARG) | Colavita - Sutter Home Presented by Cooking Light | 02:46 |
17 | David Cañada Garcia (ESP) | Saunier Duval - Scott | 02:50 |
18 | Juan Esteban Curuchet (ARG) | Equipo Continental San Luis | 02:51 |
19 | Daniel Oss (ITA) | Zalf Desiree Fior | 02:58 |
20 | Darío Raul Díaz (ARG) | Equipo Continental San Luis | 03:01 |
21 | Alfredo Orlando Lucero Sosa (ARG) | Equipo Continental San Luis | 03:03 |
22 | Ariel Maximiliano Richeze Araquistaín (ARG) | C.S.F. Group Navigare | 03:05 |
23 | Pablo Brun (ARG) | Bragado-Aurora | 03:25 |
24 | Jose Alfredo Medina Andrade (CHI) | Nationaal Team Van Chili | 03:29 |
25 | Gustavo Artacho (ARG) | Colavita - Sutter Home Presented by Cooking Light | 03:30 |
26 | Ruslan Ivanov (MDA) | Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni - Selle Italia | 03:31 |
27 | Andy Schleck (LUX) | Team CSC - Saxo Bank | 03:33 |
28 | Néstor Fabián Pías Torres (URU) | Nationaal Team Van Uruguay | 03:36 |
29 | Jackson Jesus Rodriguez Ortiz (VEN) | Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni - Selle Italia | 03:36 |
30 | Cesar Dario Sigura (ARG) | Chivilcoy | 03:50 |
31 | Breno Franca Sidoti (BRA) | Scott - Marcondes Cesar Sao Jose Dos Campos | 03:50 |
32 | Rob Ruijgh (NED) | Sparkasse | 03:53 |
33 | Andreas Schillinger (GER) | Sparkasse | 04:01 |
34 | Jose Fernando Antogna (ARG) | Chivilcoy | 04:05 |
35 | Javier De Jesus Zapata Villada (COL) | Caico | 04:05 |
36 | Gustavo Borcard (ARG) | 04:09 | |
37 | Luis Alfredo Gutierrez Colunga (MEX) | Tecos de la Universidad Autonoma de Guadalajara | 04:10 |
38 | Tyler Wren (USA) | Colavita - Sutter Home Presented by Cooking Light | 04:15 |
39 | Diego Abel Simeane (ARG) | Entre Rios Esco-Telefonico | 04:22 |
40 | Nelson Nuno Sequeria Vitorino (POR) | Palmeiras Resort - Tavira | 04:26 |
41 | David De La Fuente Rasilla (ESP) | Saunier Duval - Scott | 04:26 |
42 | Yasmani Martinez Regalado (CUB) | 04:27 | |
43 | Alessandro Mazzi (ITA) | Team Palzzago | 04:36 |
44 | Ramiro Cabrera Gonzalez (URU) | 04:42 | |
45 | Francisco Javier Matamoros Navarra (MEX) | Tecos de la Universidad Autonoma de Guadalajara | 04:44 |
46 | Manuele Mori (ITA) | Saunier Duval - Scott | 05:12 |
47 | Rodolfo Fernandez Lopez (MEX) | Tecos de la Universidad Autonoma de Guadalajara | 05:20 |
48 | Gaston Ariel Corsaro (ARG) | Nene-Colner | 05:29 |
49 | Viktor Folkesson (SWE) | AN Post - M:donnelly - Grant Thornton - Sean Kelly | 05:35 |
50 | Alien Garcia (CUB) | Nationaal Team Van Cuba | 05:35 |
1 | Martin Garrido Mayorga (ARG) | Palmeiras Resort - Tavira | 4.26 (48.722 km/h) |
2 | Jose Fernando Antogna (ARG) | Chivilcoy | 0.02 |
3 | Alejandro Alberto Borrajo (ARG) | Colavita - Sutter Home Presented by Cooking Light | 0.03 |
4 | Marco Antonio Arriagada Quinchel (CHI) | Nationaal Team Van Chili | 0.05 |
5 | Daniel Oss (ITA) | Zalf Desiree Fior | zt |
6 | Anibal Andres Borrajo (ARG) | Colavita - Sutter Home Presented by Cooking Light | zt |
7 | Manuele Boaro (ITA) | Zalf Desiree Fior | 0.06 |
8 | Walter Pérez (ARG) | Equipo Continental San Luis | zt |
9 | Matias Medici (ARG) | Scott - Marcondes Cesar Sao Jose Dos Campos | zt |
10 | Cesar Dario Sigura (ARG) | Chivilcoy | 0.07 |
11 | Saul Emanuel Saldaño Pujado (ARG) | La Rioja-Litos | zt |
12 | Jorge Alberto Giacinti (ARG) | Scott - Marcondes Cesar Sao Jose Dos Campos | zt |
13 | Angel Dario Colla (ARG) | Chivilcoy | 0.08 |
14 | José Rodolfo Serpa Pérez (COL) | Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni - Selle Italia | zt |
15 | Darío Raul Díaz (ARG) | Equipo Continental San Luis | zt |
16 | Alex Correia Diniz (BRA) | Scott - Marcondes Cesar Sao Jose Dos Campos | zt |
17 | Juan Manuel Aguirre Colome (ARG) | Equipo Continental San Luis | zt |
18 | Magno do Prado Nazaret (BRA) | Scott - Marcondes Cesar Sao Jose Dos Campos | 0.09 |
19 | Néstor Fabián Pías Torres (URU) | Nationaal Team Van Uruguay | zt |
20 | Gabriel Brizuela (ARG) | Equipo Continental San Luis | zt |
21 | Alfredo Orlando Lucero Sosa (ARG) | Equipo Continental San Luis | 0.10 |
22 | Juan Guillermo Brunetta (ARG) | Equipo Continental San Luis | zt |
23 | David Blanco Rodriguez (ESP) | Palmeiras Resort - Tavira | zt |
24 | Diego Abel Simeane (ARG) | Entre Rios Esco-Telefonico | zt |
25 | Luis Alfredo Gutierrez Colunga (MEX) | Tecos de la Universidad Autonoma de Guadalajara | zt |
1 | Juan José Haedo (ARG) | Team CSC - Saxo Bank | 3.51.57 (43.561 km/h) |
2 | Ariel Maximiliano Richeze Araquistaín (ARG) | C.S.F. Group Navigare | zt |
3 | Gil Cordovés Perez (CUB) | Tecos de la Universidad Autonoma de Guadalajara | zt |
4 | Alejandro Alberto Borrajo (ARG) | Colavita - Sutter Home Presented by Cooking Light | zt |
5 | Martin Garrido Mayorga (ARG) | Palmeiras Resort - Tavira | zt |
6 | Walter Pérez (ARG) | Equipo Continental San Luis | zt |
7 | Matti Breschel (DEN) | Team CSC - Saxo Bank | zt |
8 | Diego Abel Simeane (ARG) | Entre Rios Esco-Telefonico | zt |
9 | Angel Dario Colla (ARG) | Chivilcoy | zt |
10 | Guillermo Rubén Bongiorno (ARG) | C.S.F. Group Navigare | zt |
11 | Sergio Daniel Godoy Centeno (ARG) | Nationaal Team Van Argentinië | zt |
12 | Rob Ruijgh (NED) | Sparkasse | zt |
13 | Jackson Jesus Rodriguez Ortiz (VEN) | Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni - Selle Italia | zt |
14 | Alien Garcia (CUB) | Nationaal Team Van Cuba | zt |
15 | Leonel Cuni (ARG) | Mendoza-Guaymallen | zt |
16 | Freddy Buergos Pozo (CUB) | Nationaal Team Van Cuba | zt |
17 | Raul Alejandro Turano (ARG) | Tres De Febrero | zt |
18 | Franco Eric Lopardo (ARG) | Bragado-Aurora | zt |
19 | Gerardo Luis Fernández (ARG) | Equipo Continental San Luis | zt |
20 | Alessandro Mazzi (ITA) | Team Palzzago | zt |
21 | Lucas Sebastian Haedo (ARG) | Colavita - Sutter Home Presented by Cooking Light | zt |
22 | Jorge Antonio Pi (ARG) | San Juan Forjar Salud | zt |
23 | Luis Miguel Mansilla Almonacid (CHI) | Nationaal Team Van Chili | zt |
24 | Rodolfo Fernandez Lopez (MEX) | Tecos de la Universidad Autonoma de Guadalajara | zt |
25 | Davide Frattini (ITA) | Colavita - Sutter Home Presented by Cooking Light | zt |
1 | Ariel Maximiliano Richeze Araquistaín (ARG) | C.S.F. Group Navigare | 3.42.56 (45.404 km/h) |
2 | Martin Garrido Mayorga (ARG) | Palmeiras Resort - Tavira | zt |
3 | Anibal Andres Borrajo (ARG) | Colavita - Sutter Home Presented by Cooking Light | zt |
4 | Matti Breschel (DEN) | Team CSC - Saxo Bank | zt |
5 | Angel Dario Colla (ARG) | Chivilcoy | zt |
6 | Fränk Schleck (LUX) | Team CSC - Saxo Bank | zt |
7 | Alejandro Alberto Borrajo (ARG) | Colavita - Sutter Home Presented by Cooking Light | zt |
8 | Gaston Ariel Corsaro (ARG) | Nene-Colner | zt |
9 | Jackson Jesus Rodriguez Ortiz (VEN) | Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni - Selle Italia | zt |
10 | Sacha Modolo (ITA) | Zalf Desiree Fior | zt |
11 | David Cañada Garcia (ESP) | Saunier Duval - Scott | zt |
12 | David Blanco Rodriguez (ESP) | Palmeiras Resort - Tavira | zt |
13 | Alessandro Mazzi (ITA) | Team Palzzago | zt |
14 | Manuele Mori (ITA) | Saunier Duval - Scott | zt |
15 | Gerardo Luis Fernández (ARG) | Equipo Continental San Luis | 0.06 |
16 | Rob Ruijgh (NED) | Sparkasse | zt |
17 | Jose Aravena (CHI) | Samsung | zt |
18 | José Rodolfo Serpa Pérez (COL) | Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni - Selle Italia | zt |
19 | Rodolfo Fernandez Lopez (MEX) | Tecos de la Universidad Autonoma de Guadalajara | zt |
20 | Gaston Aguero (ARG) | Entre Rios Esco-Telefonico | zt |
21 | Carlos Jose Ochoa (VEN) | Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni - Selle Italia | 0.10 |
22 | Jorge Alberto Giacinti (ARG) | Scott - Marcondes Cesar Sao Jose Dos Campos | zt |
23 | Alex Correia Diniz (BRA) | Scott - Marcondes Cesar Sao Jose Dos Campos | 0.11 |
24 | Wendy Cruz Martinez (DOM) | Caico | zt |
25 | Alfredo Orlando Lucero Sosa (ARG) | Equipo Continental San Luis | zt |
1 | Martin Garrido Mayorga (ARG) | Palmeiras Resort - Tavira | 24.05 (49.329 km/h) |
2 | Juan Guillermo Brunetta (ARG) | Equipo Continental San Luis | 0.17 |
3 | Matias Medici (ARG) | Scott - Marcondes Cesar Sao Jose Dos Campos | 0.31 |
4 | Magno do Prado Nazaret (BRA) | Scott - Marcondes Cesar Sao Jose Dos Campos | 0.45 |
5 | Gerardo Luis Fernández (ARG) | Equipo Continental San Luis | 0.53 |
6 | Jorge Alberto Giacinti (ARG) | Scott - Marcondes Cesar Sao Jose Dos Campos | 0.58 |
7 | Daniel Oss (ITA) | Zalf Desiree Fior | 1.00 |
8 | Juan Esteban Curuchet (ARG) | Equipo Continental San Luis | 1.03 |
9 | Gabriel Brizuela (ARG) | Equipo Continental San Luis | 1.06 |
10 | Manuele Boaro (ITA) | Zalf Desiree Fior | 1.09 |
11 | Gaston Aguero (ARG) | Entre Rios Esco-Telefonico | zt |
12 | Marco Antonio Arriagada Quinchel (CHI) | Nationaal Team Van Chili | zt |
13 | David Blanco Rodriguez (ESP) | Palmeiras Resort - Tavira | 1.10 |
14 | Pedro Autran Dourado Dutra Nicácio (BRA) | Scott - Marcondes Cesar Sao Jose Dos Campos | 1.16 |
15 | Angel Dario Colla (ARG) | Chivilcoy | 1.17 |
16 | Darío Raul Díaz (ARG) | Equipo Continental San Luis | 1.20 |
17 | Breno Franca Sidoti (BRA) | Scott - Marcondes Cesar Sao Jose Dos Campos | zt |
18 | José Rodolfo Serpa Pérez (COL) | Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni - Selle Italia | 1.23 |
19 | Óscar Alberto Villalobo (ARG) | San Juan Forjar Salud | 1.26 |
20 | Jose Fernando Antogna (ARG) | Chivilcoy | 1.31 |
21 | Alex Correia Diniz (BRA) | Scott - Marcondes Cesar Sao Jose Dos Campos | zt |
22 | Ariel Maximiliano Richeze Araquistaín (ARG) | C.S.F. Group Navigare | 1.33 |
23 | Pablo Brun (ARG) | Bragado-Aurora | 1.34 |
24 | Walter Pérez (ARG) | Equipo Continental San Luis | zt |
25 | Jose Alfredo Medina Andrade (CHI) | Nationaal Team Van Chili | 1.35 |
1 | Carlos Jose Ochoa (VEN) | Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni - Selle Italia | 3:50:25 |
2 | Beñat Intxausti Elorriaga (ESP) | Saunier Duval - Scott | 06 |
3 | José Rodolfo Serpa Pérez (COL) | Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni - Selle Italia | 06 |
4 | Fränk Schleck (LUX) | Team CSC - Saxo Bank | 17 |
5 | Jackson Jesus Rodriguez Ortiz (VEN) | Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni - Selle Italia | 23 |
6 | Luciano Antonio Montivero (ARG) | La Rioja-Litos | 23 |
7 | Sergio Daniel Godoy Centeno (ARG) | Nationaal Team Van Argentinië | 23 |
8 | Jorge Alberto Giacinti (ARG) | Scott - Marcondes Cesar Sao Jose Dos Campos | 23 |
9 | Gerardo Luis Fernández (ARG) | Equipo Continental San Luis | 23 |
10 | Gaston Aguero (ARG) | Entre Rios Esco-Telefonico | 27 |
11 | Manuele Boaro (ITA) | Zalf Desiree Fior | 27 |
12 | Andy Schleck (LUX) | Team CSC - Saxo Bank | 31 |
13 | Gabriel Brizuela (ARG) | Equipo Continental San Luis | 31 |
14 | Bernardo Colex Tepoz (MEX) | Tecos de la Universidad Autonoma de Guadalajara | 31 |
15 | Alvaro Argiro (ARG) | 31 | |
16 | Tyler Wren (USA) | Colavita - Sutter Home Presented by Cooking Light | 31 |
17 | Magno do Prado Nazaret (BRA) | Scott - Marcondes Cesar Sao Jose Dos Campos | 35 |
18 | David Blanco Rodriguez (ESP) | Palmeiras Resort - Tavira | 35 |
19 | Martin Garrido Mayorga (ARG) | Palmeiras Resort - Tavira | 35 |
20 | David Cañada Garcia (ESP) | Saunier Duval - Scott | 57 |
21 | Nelson Nuno Sequeria Vitorino (POR) | Palmeiras Resort - Tavira | 58 |
22 | Alfredo Orlando Lucero Sosa (ARG) | Equipo Continental San Luis | 01:05 |
23 | Marco Antonio Arriagada Quinchel (CHI) | Nationaal Team Van Chili | 01:09 |
24 | Anibal Andres Borrajo (ARG) | Colavita - Sutter Home Presented by Cooking Light | 01:11 |
25 | Rodolfo Fernandez Lopez (MEX) | Tecos de la Universidad Autonoma de Guadalajara | 01:13 |
1 | Juan José Haedo (ARG) | Team CSC - Saxo Bank | 3:37:07 |
2 | Ariel Maximiliano Richeze Araquistaín (ARG) | C.S.F. Group Navigare | zt |
3 | Gil Cordovés Perez (CUB) | Tecos de la Universidad Autonoma de Guadalajara | zt |
4 | Gerardo Luis Fernández (ARG) | Equipo Continental San Luis | zt |
5 | Rob Ruijgh (NED) | Sparkasse | zt |
6 | Leonel Cuni (ARG) | Mendoza-Guaymallen | zt |
7 | Sacha Modolo (ITA) | Zalf Desiree Fior | zt |
8 | Felix Odebrecht (GER) | Atlas - Romer's Hausbäckerei | zt |
9 | Maximiliano Badde (ARG) | zt | |
10 | Lucas Sebastian Haedo (ARG) | Colavita - Sutter Home Presented by Cooking Light | zt |
11 | Daniel Oss (ITA) | Zalf Desiree Fior | zt |
12 | Armando Ariel Borrajo (ARG) | zt | |
13 | Yasmani Martinez Regalado (CUB) | zt | |
14 | Mauro Abel Richeze Araquistaín (ARG) | C.S.F. Group Navigare | zt |
15 | Matti Breschel (DEN) | Team CSC - Saxo Bank | zt |
16 | Paidi O'Brien (IRL) | AN Post - M:donnelly - Grant Thornton - Sean Kelly | zt |
17 | Cristian Omar Clavero (ARG) | zt | |
18 | Enrico Cecchin (ITA) | Zalf Desiree Fior | zt |
19 | Martin Garrido Mayorga (ARG) | Palmeiras Resort - Tavira | zt |
20 | Claudio Flores (ARG) | zt | |
21 | Diego Abel Simeane (ARG) | Entre Rios Esco-Telefonico | zt |
22 | Adrian Silvio Gariboldi (ARG) | zt | |
23 | Samuel José Rodrigues Caldeira (POR) | Palmeiras Resort - Tavira | zt |
24 | Rodolfo Fernandez Lopez (MEX) | Tecos de la Universidad Autonoma de Guadalajara | zt |
25 | Jackson Jesus Rodriguez Ortiz (VEN) | Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni - Selle Italia | zt |