De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Keuze van een seizoen :
1 | Lilian Calmejane (FRA) | Direct Energie | 3:44:32 |
2 | Rodolfo Andrés Torres Agudelo (COL) | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 0:00 |
3 | Florian Vachon (FRA) | Fortuneo - Vital Concept | 0:00 |
4 | Matteo Busato (ITA) | Wilier - Selle Italia | 0:00 |
5 | Nicola Gaffurini (ITA) | Sangemini - Mg.kvis | 0:00 |
6 | Jaime Roson Garcia (ESP) | Caja Rural - Seguros Rga | 0:00 |
7 | Kirill Pozdnyakov (AZE) | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 0:00 |
8 | Mattia Cattaneo (ITA) | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 0:00 |
9 | Egan Arley Bernal Gomez (COL) | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 0:00 |
10 | Ian Boswell (USA) | Team Ineos | 0:00 |
11 | Jan Tratnik (SLO) | CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice | 0:22 |
12 | Antonio Casimiro Parrinello (ITA) | GM Europa Ovini | 0:22 |
13 | Mauro Finetto (ITA) | Delko - Marseille Provence KTM | 0:22 |
14 | Merhawi Kudus (ERI) | Dimension Data | 0:22 |
15 | Ilar Arslanov (RUS) | Gazprom - Rusvelo | 0:22 |
16 | Tao Geoghegan-Hart (GBR) | Team Ineos | 0:22 |
17 | Francesco Manuel Bongiorno (ITA) | 0:22 | |
18 | Toms Skujins (LAT) | Cannondale - Drapac | 0:22 |
19 | Serge Pauwels (BEL) | Dimension Data | 0:22 |
20 | Omar Fraile Matarranz (ESP) | Dimension Data | 0:22 |
21 | Romain Sicard (FRA) | Direct Energie | 0:22 |
22 | Marco Zamparella (ITA) | Amore & Vita - Selle SMP | 0:22 |
23 | Manuel Senni (ITA) | BMC Racing Team | 0:22 |
24 | Julen Amezqueta Moreno (ESP) | Wilier - Selle Italia | 0:22 |
25 | Danilo Celano (ITA) | Amore & Vita - Selle SMP | 0:22 |
26 | Kenny Elissonde (FRA) | Team Ineos | 0:22 |
27 | Daniel Felipe Martínez Poveda (COL) | Wilier - Selle Italia | 0:22 |
28 | Romain Hardy (FRA) | Fortuneo - Vital Concept | 0:22 |
29 | Dmitriy Strakhov (RUS) | Lokosphinx | 0:22 |
30 | Davide Pacchiardo (ITA) | GM Europa Ovini | 0:22 |
31 | Alexander Foliforov (RUS) | Gazprom - Rusvelo | 0:22 |
32 | Artem Nych (RUS) | Gazprom - Rusvelo | 0:22 |
33 | Aristobulo Cala Cala (COL) | Coldeportes - Bicicletas Strongman | 0:22 |
34 | Ivan Santaromita (ITA) | Nippo - Vini Fantini | 0:22 |
35 | Marco Canola (ITA) | Nippo - Vini Fantini | 1:08 |
36 | Davide Orrico (ITA) | Sangemini - Mg.kvis | 1:08 |
37 | Tom Jelte Slagter (NED) | Cannondale - Drapac | 1:08 |
38 | Paolo Totò (ITA) | Sangemini - Mg.kvis | 1:27 |
39 | Lorenzo Rota (ITA) | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox | 1:28 |
40 | Eduardo Sepúlveda (ARG) | Fortuneo - Vital Concept | 1:28 |
41 | Michele Gazzarra (ITA) | Sangemini - Mg.kvis | 1:28 |
42 | Giulio Ciccone (ITA) | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox | 1:28 |
43 | Ettore Carlini (ITA) | d'Amico - Utensilnord | 1:28 |
44 | Marco Bernardinetti (ITA) | Amore & Vita - Selle SMP | 2:33 |
45 | Iuri Filosi (ITA) | Nippo - Vini Fantini | 3:01 |
46 | James Knox (GBR) | Wiggins | 3:01 |
47 | Nicola Conci (ITA) | Zalf - Euromobil - Désirée - Fior | 3:01 |
48 | Alex Aranburu Deba (ESP) | Caja Rural - Seguros Rga | 3:01 |
49 | Massimo Rosa (ITA) | Hoppla - Petroli Firenze - Tinkoff | 3:01 |
50 | Maximilian Kuen (AUT) | Tirol | 3:01 |
51 | Jon Irisarri Rincon (ESP) | Caja Rural - Seguros Rga | 3:01 |
52 | Maxime Bouet (FRA) | Fortuneo - Vital Concept | 3:04 |
53 | Alexander Vdovin (RUS) | Lokosphinx | 3:04 |
54 | Daniel Andres Rozo Velez (COL) | Coldeportes - Bicicletas Strongman | 3:04 |
55 | Brice Feillu (FRA) | Fortuneo - Vital Concept | 3:08 |
56 | Ilia Koshevoy (BLR) | Wilier - Selle Italia | 4:35 |
57 | Marco Frapporti (ITA) | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 5:25 |
58 | Josip Rumac (CRO) | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 5:25 |
59 | Francesco Gavazzi (ITA) | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 5:25 |
60 | Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg (RSA) | Dimension Data | 5:25 |
61 | Thomas Boudat (FRA) | Direct Energie | 7:02 |
62 | Thomas Voeckler (FRA) | Direct Energie | 7:02 |
63 | Federico Canuti (ITA) | 7:02 | |
64 | Nikolai Mihailov (BUL) | CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice | 8:47 |
65 | Igor Antón Hernandez (ESP) | Dimension Data | 10:14 |
66 | Jonathan Millan Ayala (COL) | Coldeportes - Bicicletas Strongman | 10:14 |
67 | Abderrahim Zahiri (MAR) | Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 | 10:14 |
68 | Stanislau Bazhkou (BLR) | Minsk Cycling Club | 10:14 |
69 | Vitaliy Buts (UKR) | Kolls - Bdc | 10:14 |
70 | Llibert Sendros Juvé (ESP) | 10:14 | |
71 | Nicolas Samparisi (ITA) | d'Amico - Utensilnord | 10:14 |
72 | Mattia Viel (ITA) | Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 | 10:14 |
73 | Artem Samolenkov (RUS) | Lokosphinx | 10:14 |
74 | Juan Sebastian Tamayo Martinez (COL) | Coldeportes - Bicicletas Strongman | 10:14 |
75 | Samir Jabrayilov (AZE) | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 10:14 |
76 | Matteo Rotondi (ITA) | GM Europa Ovini | 10:14 |
77 | Elgun Alizada (AZE) | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 10:14 |
78 | Matthias Krizek (AUT) | Tirol | 10:14 |
79 | Christopher Latham (GBR) | Wiggins | 10:14 |
80 | Adriano Brogi (ITA) | GM Europa Ovini | 10:14 |
81 | Mamyr Stash (RUS) | Lokosphinx | 10:14 |
82 | Ivan Rovny (RUS) | Gazprom - Rusvelo | 10:14 |
83 | Pierpaolo Ficara (ITA) | Amore & Vita - Selle SMP | 10:14 |
84 | Alexander Evtushenko (RUS) | Lokosphinx | 10:14 |
85 | Ryan Gibbons (RSA) | Dimension Data | 10:14 |
86 | Daniel Savini (ITA) | 10:14 | |
87 | Kanstantsin Klimiankou (BLR) | Minsk Cycling Club | 10:14 |
88 | Scott Davies (GBR) | Wiggins | 10:14 |
89 | Perrig Quemeneur (FRA) | Direct Energie | 10:14 |
90 | Adrien Niyonshuti (RWA) | Dimension Data | 10:14 |
91 | Eduard Vorganov (RUS) | Minsk Cycling Club | 10:14 |
92 | Michael Thompson (GBR) | Wiggins | 10:14 |
93 | Dmitriy Sokolov (RUS) | Lokosphinx | 10:14 |
94 | Clemens Fankhauser (AUT) | Tirol | 10:14 |
95 | Oleksandr Prevar (UKR) | Kolls - Bdc | 10:14 |
96 | Yauhen Sobal (BLR) | Minsk Cycling Club | 10:14 |
97 | Steven Calderón Porras (COL) | Coldeportes - Bicicletas Strongman | 10:14 |
98 | Marcin Bialoblocki (POL) | CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice | 10:14 |
99 | Filippo Fortin (ITA) | Tirol | 10:14 |
100 | Oscar Eduardo Sanchez Guarin (COL) | Coldeportes - Bicicletas Strongman | 10:14 |
101 | Jonas Koch (GER) | CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice | 10:14 |
102 | Branislau Samoilau (BLR) | CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice | 10:14 |
103 | Adrian Kurek (POL) | CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice | 10:14 |
104 | Benjamin Brkic (AUT) | Tirol | 10:14 |
105 | Michele Scartezzini (ITA) | Sangemini - Mg.kvis | 10:14 |
106 | Niccolò Salvietti (ITA) | Sangemini - Mg.kvis | 10:14 |
107 | Giovanni Carboni (ITA) | Team Colpack | 10:14 |
108 | Nicola Genovese (ITA) | d'Amico - Utensilnord | 10:14 |
109 | Oleksandr Polivoda (UKR) | Kolls - Bdc | 10:14 |
110 | Alessandro Bisolti (ITA) | Nippo - Vini Fantini | 10:14 |
111 | Fabio Tommassini (ITA) | d'Amico - Utensilnord | 10:14 |
112 | Didier Alexander Sastoque Pulido (COL) | Coldeportes - Bicicletas Strongman | 10:14 |
113 | Jonathan Lastra Martinez (ESP) | Caja Rural - Seguros Rga | 10:14 |
114 | Fabricio Ferrari Barcelo (URU) | Caja Rural - Seguros Rga | 10:14 |
115 | Elchin Asadov (AZE) | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 10:14 |
116 | Simone Bernardini (ITA) | Sangemini - Mg.kvis | 10:14 |
117 | Justin Oien (USA) | Caja Rural - Seguros Rga | 10:14 |
118 | Jonathan Klever Caicedo Cepeda (ECU) | Coldeportes - Bicicletas Strongman | 10:14 |
119 | Redi Halilaj (ALB) | Amore & Vita - Selle SMP | 10:14 |
120 | Josu Zabala (ESP) | Caja Rural - Seguros Rga | 10:14 |
121 | David Lopez Garcia (ESP) | Team Ineos | 10:14 |
122 | Marco Tizza (ITA) | GM Europa Ovini | 10:14 |
123 | Stefano Pirazzi (ITA) | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox | 10:14 |
124 | Jacobus Venter (RSA) | Dimension Data | 10:14 |
125 | Sebastian Schönberger (AUT) | Tirol | 10:49 |
126 | Oliver Wood (GBR) | 10:51 | |
127 | Uri Martins Sandoval (MEX) | Amore & Vita - Selle SMP | 12:22 |
128 | Besmir Banushi (ALB) | Amore & Vita - Selle SMP | 13:39 |
DNF | Mihail Mihailov (BUL) | - | |
DNF | German Nicolas Tivani Perez (ARG) | Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 | - |
DNF | Andriy Bratashchuk (UKR) | Kolls - Bdc | - |
DNF | Mykhaylo Kononenko (UKR) | Kolls - Bdc | - |
DNF | José Daniel Viejo Redondo (ESP) | Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 | - |
DNF | Angelo Raffaele (ITA) | d'Amico - Utensilnord | - |
DNF | Sebastián Orlando Caro Monroy (COL) | - | |
DNF | Andrea Ruscetta (ITA) | GM Europa Ovini | - |
DNF | Sebastian Lander (DEN) | GM Europa Ovini | - |
DNF | Antonio Di Sante (ITA) | GM Europa Ovini | - |
DNF | Vasyl Malynivskyi (UKR) | - | |
DNF | Andriy Vasylyuk (UKR) | Kolls - Bdc | - |
DNF | Yovcho Zhivkov Yovchev (BUL) | Amore & Vita - Selle SMP | - |
DNF | Michael O'Loughlin (IRL) | Wiggins | - |
DNF | Dylan Kerfoot-Robson (GBR) | Wiggins | - |
DNF | Leonardo Fedrigo (ITA) | Wiggins | - |
DNF | Sergey Vdovin (RUS) | Lokosphinx | - |
DNF | Raman Ramanau (BLR) | Minsk Cycling Club | - |
DNF | Siarhei Papok (BLR) | Minsk Cycling Club | - |
DNF | Oleksandr Golovash (UKR) | Minsk Cycling Club | - |
DNF | Aleh Ahiyevich (BLR) | Minsk Cycling Club | - |
DNF | Enver Asanov (AZE) | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | - |
DNF | Patrick Gamper (AUT) | Tirol | - |
DNF | Laurent Pichon (FRA) | Fortuneo - Vital Concept | - |
DNF | Armindo Fonseca (FRA) | Fortuneo - Vital Concept | - |
DNF | Angelo Tulik (FRA) | Direct Energie | - |
DNF | Davide Ballerini (ITA) | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | - |
DNF | Paolo Baccio (ITA) | - | |
DNF | Alessio Brugna (ITA) | - | |
DNF | Taylor Phinney (USA) | Cannondale - Drapac | - |
DNF | Joseph Lloyd Dombrowski (USA) | Cannondale - Drapac | - |
DNF | Gregory Lawson Craddock (USA) | Cannondale - Drapac | - |
DNF | William Clarke (AUS) | Cannondale - Drapac | - |
DNF | Nathan Brown (USA) | Cannondale - Drapac | - |
DNF | Elia Viviani (ITA) | Team Ineos | - |
DNF | Sergey Firsanov (RUS) | Gazprom - Rusvelo | - |
DNF | Matteo Malucelli (ITA) | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | - |
DNF | Mattia Frapporti (ITA) | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | - |
DNF | Yonder Eduardo Godoy (VEN) | Wilier - Selle Italia | - |
DNF | Bryan Nauleau (FRA) | Direct Energie | - |
DNF | Jonathan Hivert (FRA) | Direct Energie | - |
DNF | Rafael Ferreira Reis (POR) | Caja Rural - Seguros Rga | - |
DNF | Frantisek Sisr (CZE) | CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice | - |
DNF | Alan Banaszek (POL) | CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice | - |
DNF | Edoardo Zardini (ITA) | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox | - |
DNF | Simone Sterbini (ITA) | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox | - |
DNF | Vincenzo Albanese (ITA) | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox | - |
DNF | Hideto Nakana (JAP) | Nippo - Vini Fantini | - |
DNF | Eduard-Michael Grosu (ROU) | Nippo - Vini Fantini | - |
DNS | Simone Ravanelli (ITA) | Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 | - |
DNS | Marco Molteni (ITA) | Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 | - |
DNS | Marco Maronese (ITA) | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox | - |
DNS | Filippo Pozzato (ITA) | Wilier - Selle Italia | - |
DNS | Jakub Mareczko (ITA) | Wilier - Selle Italia | - |
DNS | Sergio Vega Merodio (ESP) | Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 | - |