De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Keuze van een seizoen :
Duitsland - 5 April 2010
1 | Juan José Haedo (ARG) | Saxo Bank | 4:56:08 |
2 | André Greipel (GER) | Team HTC - Columbia | zt |
3 | Enrico Rossi (ITA) | Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce | zt |
4 | Daniele Colli (ITA) | Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce | zt |
5 | Graeme Allen Brown (AUS) | Rabobank | zt |
6 | Rene Weissinger (GER) | Vorarlberg - Corratec | zt |
7 | Jure Kocjan (SLO) | Carmiooro - Ngc | zt |
8 | Tim Mertens (BEL) | Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator | zt |
9 | Dominik Klemme (GER) | Saxo Bank | zt |
10 | Robert Förster (GER) | Team Milram | zt |
11 | Baptiste Planckaert (BEL) | Landbouwkrediet - Tönissteiner | zt |
12 | Andreas Schillinger (GER) | Team Netapp | zt |
13 | Jos Van Emden (NED) | Rabobank | zt |
14 | Kasper Jebjerg (DEN) | Designa Køkken - Blue Water | zt |
15 | Maximilian May (GER) | Thüringer Energie Team | zt |
16 | Filippo Baggio (ITA) | Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce | zt |
17 | Alessandro Raisoni (ITA) | Carmiooro - Ngc | zt |
18 | Luc Hagenaars (NED) | Kuota - Indeland | zt |
19 | David Hesselbarth (GER) | Heizomat | zt |
20 | Mathias Belka (GER) | LKT Team Brandenburg | zt |
21 | Michael Reihs (DEN) | Designa Køkken - Blue Water | zt |
22 | Robin Chaigneau (NED) | Skil - Shimano | zt |
23 | Tino Meier (GER) | LKT Team Brandenburg | zt |
24 | Peter Schulting (NED) | Cycling Team Jo Piels | zt |
25 | Timon Seubert (GER) | Team Netapp | zt |
26 | Oleksand Martynenko (UKR) | ISD Continental Team | zt |
27 | Emmanuel Van Ruitenbeek (NED) | Kuota - Indeland | zt |
28 | Mark Cassidy (IRL) | An Post - Sean Kelly Team | zt |
29 | Egidijus Juodvalkis (LTU) | Palmans - Cras | zt |
30 | Edoardo Girardi (ITA) | Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce | zt |
31 | Stijn Neirynck (BEL) | Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator | zt |
32 | Clemens Fankhauser (AUT) | Vorarlberg - Corratec | zt |
33 | Kristof Vandewalle (BEL) | Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator | zt |
34 | Benjamin Gourgue (BEL) | Landbouwkrediet - Tönissteiner | zt |
35 | Dominique Cornu (BEL) | Skil - Shimano | zt |
36 | Maarten De Jonge (NED) | Cycling Team Jo Piels | zt |
37 | Yukihiro Doi (JAP) | Skil - Shimano | zt |
38 | Ronan McLaughlin (IRL) | An Post - Sean Kelly Team | zt |
39 | Alexander Gottfried (GER) | Team Netapp | zt |
40 | Peter Wrolich (AUT) | Team Milram | zt |
41 | Jérôme Baugnies (BEL) | Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator | zt |
42 | Laurent Beuret (SUI) | Carmiooro - Ngc | zt |
43 | Lucas Sebastian Haedo (ARG) | Saxo Bank | zt |
44 | Denys Karnulin (UKR) | ISD Continental Team | zt |
45 | Timothy Vangheel (BEL) | Palmans - Cras | zt |
46 | Dirk Müller (GER) | Nutrixxion - Sparkasse | zt |
47 | Paul Voss (GER) | Team Milram | zt |
48 | Stijn Joseph (BEL) | Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator | zt |
49 | Stefan Ganser (GER) | Kuota - Indeland | zt |
50 | Piergiorgio Camussa (ITA) | Vorarlberg - Corratec | zt |
51 | Sergey Firsanov (RUS) | Designa Køkken - Blue Water | zt |
52 | Dirk Bellemakers (NED) | Landbouwkrediet - Tönissteiner | zt |
53 | Koos Moerenhout (NED) | Rabobank | zt |
54 | Sander Armée (BEL) | Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator | zt |
55 | Sébastien Delfosse (BEL) | Landbouwkrediet - Tönissteiner | zt |
56 | Benny De Schrooder (BEL) | An Post - Sean Kelly Team | zt |
57 | Roger Kluge (GER) | Team Milram | zt |
58 | Tejay Van Garderen (USA) | Team HTC - Columbia | zt |
59 | Pim De Beer (NED) | Cycling Team Jo Piels | zt |
60 | Rostislav Mykhaylov (UKR) | ISD Continental Team | 0:00:10 |
61 | Kim Borry (BEL) | An Post - Sean Kelly Team | 0:00:11 |
62 | Donato Cannone (ITA) | Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce | zt |
63 | Marc Goos (NED) | Cycling Team Jo Piels | 0:00:13 |
64 | Cesare Benedetti (ITA) | Team Netapp | zt |
65 | Stefan Van Winden (NED) | Cycling Team Jo Piels | zt |
66 | Björn Glasner (GER) | Kuota - Indeland | zt |
67 | Lasse Bøchman-Larsen (DEN) | Glud & Marstrand - Lrø Rådgivning | zt |
68 | Niki Ostergaard-Nielsen (DEN) | Glud & Marstrand - Lrø Rådgivning | zt |
69 | Dennis Van Winden (NED) | Rabobank | zt |
70 | Jan Bárta (CZE) | Team Netapp | zt |
71 | Jonas Schmeiser (GER) | Heizomat | zt |
72 | Markus Eichler (GER) | Team Milram | zt |
73 | Stef Clement (NED) | Rabobank | zt |
74 | Steven Kruijswijk (NED) | Rabobank | zt |
75 | Vitaliy Popkov (UKR) | ISD Continental Team | zt |
76 | Oscar Pujol Muñoz (ESP) | Cervélo Testteam | zt |
77 | Alexandre Usov (BLR) | ISD Continental Team | zt |
78 | Dmitry Kozontchuk (RUS) | Rabobank | zt |
79 | Sébastian Baldauf (GER) | Vorarlberg - Corratec | zt |
80 | Luke Roberts (AUS) | Team Milram | zt |
81 | Christopher Juul-Jensen (DEN) | Glud & Marstrand - Lrø Rådgivning | zt |
82 | Preben Van Hecke (BEL) | Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator | zt |
83 | Richie Porte (AUS) | Saxo Bank | zt |
84 | Bert Grabsch (GER) | Team HTC - Columbia | zt |
85 | Adam Hansen (AUS) | Team HTC - Columbia | zt |
86 | Dominik Roels (GER) | Team Milram | 0:00:39 |
87 | Eric Berthou (FRA) | Carmiooro - Ngc | 0:00:42 |
88 | Frederik Wilmann (NOR) | Skil - Shimano | 0:01:16 |
89 | Mads Christensen (DEN) | Glud & Marstrand - Lrø Rådgivning | 0:01:40 |
90 | Frantisek Rabon (CZE) | Team HTC - Columbia | 0:01:58 |
91 | Cheng Ji (CHN) | Skil - Shimano | 0:08:29 |
92 | Michael Berling (DEN) | Glud & Marstrand - Lrø Rådgivning | 0:08:41 |
93 | Franz Schiewer (GER) | LKT Team Brandenburg | 0:08:42 |