De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Keuze van een seizoen :
Iran - 11 Mei 2012 - 16 Mei 2012
1 | Alois Kankovský (CZE) | ASC Dukla Praha | 04:03:02 |
2 | Ali Riza Tanriverdi (TUR) | 00:05 | |
3 | Hossein Nateghi (IRI) | Tabriz Petrochemical Cycling Team | 00:02 |
4 | Yuri Metlushenko (UKR) | Konya Torku Seker Spor | zt |
5 | Jose Luis Cano Losa (ESP) | Andalucia | zt |
6 | Christian Grasmann (GER) | zt | |
7 | David Van Eerd (NED) | zt | |
8 | Oleksand Martynenko (UKR) | ISD - Lampre | zt |
9 | Milan Kadlec (CZE) | ASC Dukla Praha | zt |
10 | Pavel Gatskiy (KAZ) | zt | |
11 | Oleksandr Surutkovych (AZE) | zt | |
12 | Nazir Jaser (SYR) | 00:30 | |
13 | Behnam Maleki (IRI) | zt | |
14 | Ahmad Haidar Anuawar (MAS) | Ocbc Singapore | zt |
15 | Mauricio Guillermo Frazer (ARG) | Start - Atacama Flowery Desert | zt |
16 | Hamid Shiri Sisah (IRI) | Uzbekistan Suren | zt |
17 | Caleb James Jones (AUS) | Gpm - Wilson | zt |
18 | Florian Smits (NED) | zt | |
19 | Arvin Moazzemi Godarzi (IRI) | Azad University Cycling Team | zt |
20 | Sergey Kuzin (KAZ) | zt | |
21 | Thijs Poelstra (NED) | zt | |
22 | Omar Hasanin (SYR) | zt | |
23 | Javier Chacón Quesada (ESP) | Andalucia | zt |
24 | Oscar Pujol Muñoz (ESP) | Azad University Cycling Team | zt |
25 | Sergej Gretchyn (UKR) | Konya Torku Seker Spor | zt |
1 | Yuri Metlushenko (UKR) | Konya Torku Seker Spor | 04:24:08 |
2 | Alois Kankovský (CZE) | ASC Dukla Praha | zt |
3 | Hossein Nateghi (IRI) | Tabriz Petrochemical Cycling Team | zt |
4 | Ali Riza Tanriverdi (TUR) | zt | |
5 | Milan Kadlec (CZE) | ASC Dukla Praha | zt |
6 | Pavel Gatskiy (KAZ) | zt | |
7 | Jose Luis Cano Losa (ESP) | Andalucia | zt |
8 | Anatoliy Pakhtusov (UKR) | ISD - Lampre | zt |
9 | Oscar Pujol Muñoz (ESP) | Azad University Cycling Team | zt |
10 | Behnam Maleki (IRI) | zt | |
11 | David Van Eerd (NED) | zt | |
12 | Sergej Gretchyn (UKR) | Konya Torku Seker Spor | zt |
13 | Gökhan Hasta (TUR) | Brisaspor | zt |
14 | Hamid Shiri Sisah (IRI) | Uzbekistan Suren | zt |
15 | Thijs Poelstra (NED) | zt | |
16 | Caleb James Jones (AUS) | Gpm - Wilson | zt |
17 | Oleksand Martynenko (UKR) | ISD - Lampre | zt |
18 | Erik Hoffmann (NAM) | zt | |
19 | Omar Hasanin (SYR) | zt | |
20 | Oleksandr Surutkovych (AZE) | zt | |
21 | James Yousef Ibrahim (EGY) | Plan B | zt |
22 | Saeid Safarzadeh (IRI) | Tabriz Petrochemical Cycling Team | zt |
23 | Nazir Jaser (SYR) | zt | |
24 | Stefan Koychev Hristov (BUL) | Brisaspor | zt |
25 | Javier Chacón Quesada (ESP) | Andalucia | zt |